Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Ritchie Waterers Barrel Race *American Qualifier*
Sunday Bonus

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **014.2070.00
Ashley DolphinDelano, MN1604914.21725.00
Fonda MelbyBackus, MN883414.38824.00
Diane MoeBemidji, MN890214.40123.00
Madelyn RivardNew Richmond, WI2374414.52722.00
Marissa DahlTamrack, MN2138414.55921.00
Rachel ArendsWanda, MN1511714.56120.00
Sandi BrandliMauston, WI1631814.67219.00
2-D Results
Bailey WoehlerBelgrade, MN1870514.71325.00
Marissa DahlTamrack, MN2138414.86824.00
Janelle BuesserEau Claire, WI453615.01423.00
Josie ColeTrimont, MN1949015.04122.00
Courtney CampbellRockford, IL2276415.07021.00
Kristine DeBergHenry, SD556915.08520.00
Amanda LepakPalmyra, WI1822315.12519.00
Emmalee HooverWright, MN2143315.14018.00
Rachel WerkmanWellsburg, IA974915.16817.00
3-D Results
Debbie HenleySkandia, MI2326115.22525.00
Linnea ImhofLittle Fork, MN2532215.30824.00
Tara WebbVolin, SD2553715.40123.00
Sandi BrandliMauston, WI1631815.50822.00
Melany EngleBuffalo, MN2495815.51721.00
Megan SeichterSparta, WI2477615.52020.00
Landon RivardNew Richmond, WI2394115.54819.00
Josie JohnsonBalsam Lake, WI2389915.58118.00
Avery KisnerMonticello, MN2531015.67117.00
Debbie HenleySkandia, MI2326115.6905.00
4-D Results
Maren LamusgaPrior Lake, MN2026415.71524.50
Jennifer SlabaughHouston, MN890815.71524.50
Sandi BrandliMauston, WI1631815.72823.00
Theresa (Terri) WelchFountain City, WI579015.79722.00
Emma StueweAlexandria, NM1992115.85121.00
Angela HettManly, IA2328115.85620.00
Angela HettManly, IA2328115.8775.00
Theresa (Terri) WelchFountain City, WI579015.8825.00
Hadley QuarbergAlma, WI411215.90619.00
Stacy SchultzSpring Valley, WI824416.12418.00
John WeirEau Claire, WI1863616.17717.00
5-D Results
Marty KruegerMondovi, WI2505216.58125.00
Christine LedebuhrMondovi, WI2505316.88524.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Lynette BeckmanBaldwin, WI136599.9990.00
Courtney CampbellRockford, IL2276499.9990.00
Kristine DeBergHenry, SD556999.9990.00
Kristine DeBergHenry, SD556999.9990.00
Ashley DolphinDelano, MN1604999.9990.00
Melany EngleBuffalo, MN2495899.9990.00
Jana Peterson GroskiRochester, MN1213899.9990.00
Sara Gustin-KrauseHancock, WI2098199.9990.00
Emmalee HooverWright, MN2143399.9990.00
Josie JohnsonBalsam Lake, WI2389999.9990.00
Shealyn MurphyAfton, MN2378699.9990.00
Cadyn NelsonBuffalo, MN572799.9990.00
Trisha NepshaBethel, MN2457899.9990.00
Bristol OsbornHolcombe, WI2257499.9990.00
Abby OsendorfRochester, MN2484699.9990.00
Megan SeichterSparta, WI2477699.9990.00
Nikki SinglerAshland, WI610499.9990.00
Nikki SinglerAshland, WI610499.9990.00
Casey VarpnessRochester, MN204899.9990.00
Bella VenableSomerset, WI2407799.9990.00
Frankie VenableSomerset, WI2407699.9990.00
Ashley WalstromMondovi, WI1816099.9990.00
Tara WebbVolin, SD2553799.9990.00
John WeirEau Claire, WI1863699.9990.00
Taeh YoderIxonia, WI2255799.9990.00