Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Friday Night Arena Lights
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **016.7340.00$417.00
Alyssa (Aly) JuricaMilano, TX1462716.76615.00$313.00
Alyssa (Aly) JuricaMilano, TX1462716.9765.00
Kim HahnMidway, TX962317.01714.00
2-D Results
Jamie BilleckWeimar, TX2501817.24715.00$358.00
Stormie Hill WisnoskiNavasota, TX2214617.33914.00
Kenzee HayesCorsicana, TX2469617.45513.00
Alyssa (Aly) JuricaMilano, TX1462717.52412.00
Izzy (Isabella) MarchesPinehurst, TX1654317.65211.00
Kyndal ParduePalestine, TX2476717.67010.00
3-D Results
Jessica SangsterCleveland, TX2477817.95515.00
Lucinda TimmonsPalestine, TX1565518.01614.00
Presley O'QuinnWells, TX2550418.03313.00
Laura Ann MannLaRue, TX1493418.08412.00
4-D Results
Cassie ForeLufkin, TX2549218.54115.00$45.00
5-D Results
Cassie ForeLufkin, TX2549218.96115.00
Lucinda TimmonsPalestine, TX1565519.50814.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Jessica SangsterCleveland, TX2477820.0760.00
Stacie WalkerWoodville, TX1357921.3910.00
Angela RobertsMarquez, TX1826421.8490.00
Frankie CaronaWoodville, TX1250224.1190.00
Kristy MundaniohlCorsicana, TX2555826.7480.00
Izzy (Isabella) MarchesPinehurst, TX1654399.9990.00
Madi MurrayLufkin, TX2398899.9990.00