Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

The Showdown
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346315.61425.00$1,670.00
2-D Results
Savannah RagsdaleBismark, MO1197416.22025.00$696.00
Haylie LayneCampbell, MO1809516.44924.00
Savannah RagsdaleBismark, MO1197416.5185.00
3-D Results
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346316.79625.00
Aila HarmanFestus, MO2402916.93124.00
Anita JonesHillsboro, MO75916.96723.00
Taylor PetersonBethalto, IL1507416.98322.00
Anita JonesHillsboro, MO75917.0135.00
Gail StahlmanLuebbering, MO46317.01821.00
Lindsay LeveringtonJonesburg, MO729717.09520.00
4-D Results
Aila HarmanFestus, MO2402917.20725.00$167.00
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346317.22124.00
Chris WeberPacific, MO2514117.55923.00
5-D Results
Charity GerstPark Hills, MO2518417.67625.00$167.00
Jennifer RossMascoutah, IL1591318.15624.00
Emalea Felders Cedar Hill, MO1967718.59223.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Raven Larkin-HastingsBonne Terre, MO1970118.8230.00
Taylor PetersonBethalto, IL1507418.9130.00
Jane LesynaPatton, MO211619.4470.00
Haylie LayneCampbell, MO1809519.8010.00
Bailey GibsonHouse Springs, MO2287719.8330.00
Raven Larkin-HastingsBonne Terre, MO1970119.9810.00
Haylie LayneCampbell, MO1809599.9990.00
Lindsay LeveringtonJonesburg, MO729799.9990.00
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346399.9990.00
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346399.9990.00
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346399.9990.00
Brenda WootenFarmington, MO1475999.9990.00