Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Capital City Futurity
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Jeanne AndersonWhite City, KS31615.41320.00$334.00
Rodawn MinorLone Jack, MO749815.47219.00$223.00
Michelle DarlingMedford, OK692615.48018.00$167.00
Lauren StroughSkidmore, MO809515.56117.00
Shelby SchmidtCaldwell, KS758115.64515.50
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671215.64515.50
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671215.6745.00
Lindy MinorLone Jack, MO1469915.70914.00
Gini BarnettWaverly, MO1231815.75213.00
Amy ButlerCosby, MO573715.86012.00
Lauren StroughSkidmore, MO809515.8675.00
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671215.8705.00
Stephanie GrayHutchinson, KS234915.90211.00
2-D Results
Sheri EckermannCaldwell, KS96815.92120.00$232.00
Charlene CriquiMelvern, KS165715.93319.00$185.00
Sharon MiltonJunction City, KS879416.00518.00
Phyllis WilsonKincaid, KS34916.01517.00
Kelly McCauleyHolton , KS278516.07216.00
Leslie PetersonKansas City, KS466916.08115.00
Jackie Van PettenMeriden, KS261516.09514.00
Candace BowmanGarnett, KS449116.10313.00
Brandi SchnitkeyArchbold, OH1005716.13412.00
Erin MerchenNortonville, KS319816.14211.00
Angela McGrawTonganoxie, KS348516.14310.00
Michelle DarlingMedford, OK692616.2489.00
Jacquline BusoOak Grove, MO517816.2778.00
Kathy CooperTonganoxie, KS538116.2907.00
Rodawn MinorLone Jack, MO749816.3896.00
3-D Results
Amy ButlerCosby, MO573716.42420.00$223.00
Afton SniderAbilene, KS750916.47919.00$111.00
Toni ShawAlma, KS1021616.48018.00$74.00
Janet BrunkanOskaloosa, KS17816.48117.00
Elsa SniderAbilene, KS1702216.68816.00
Leslie PetersonKansas City, KS466916.79715.00
Emily SchonebergElmdale, KS766116.81314.00
Syndie SniderAbilene, KS1603816.82413.00
Elle JolleyMcLouth, KS1580616.85312.00
4-D Results
Sara SumpterBerryton, KS1670816.97220.00$83.00
Sharon MiltonJunction City, KS879417.02719.00$56.00
Katelin ScottOlathe, KS1706717.13218.00
Shannon LittsPaola, KS1495517.17517.00
Shannon LittsPaola, KS1495517.3735.00
5-D Results
Elle JolleyMcLouth, KS1580617.43120.00$111.00
Kaye ManningHarrisonville, MO1448617.74519.00$74.00
Kolt MerchenNortonville, KS1612517.76618.00$56.00
Lana BarkmanCircleville, KS1444817.98517.00
Jacquline BusoOak Grove, MO517818.19916.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Jana DreasherEskridge, KS748799.9990.00
Stephanie GrayHutchinson, KS234999.9990.00
Lindy MinorLone Jack, MO1469999.9990.00
Emily SchonebergElmdale, KS766199.9990.00
Camrin SellersCherokee, KS671299.9990.00
Toni ShawAlma, KS1021699.9990.00