Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Bossier Buckle Series
Friday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** NON-MEMBER **, 016.2460.00$112.00
2-D Results
Taylor CheatwoodBenton, LA672316.85415.00$58.00
Skylar SpillersLena , LA1655917.05914.00
3-D Results
Skylar SpillersLena , LA1655917.45915.00$32.00
Leslie MatthewsBenton, LA1215317.55014.00
4-D Results
Tatum MaloneBenton, LA1722418.08415.00$65.00
5-D Results
Burt WichBenton, LA558718.62315.00$20.00
Makayla ReyengaBenton, VA1946619.12914.00
Brianna BarberBossier City, LA1935719.21913.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Jaci MayfieldShongaloo, LA1116719.6130.00
Beth (Sara) NorwoodBenton, LA558620.5860.00
Karen MurphyBenton, LA1722525.1240.00
Callie HebertBenton, LA559531.3160.00
Ava Grace ChambersBenton, LA1743299.9990.00
Callie HebertBenton, LA559599.9990.00
Sara ScoginShreveport, LA646499.9990.00