Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Rockin Horse Ranch
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Kelly SparksFort Sumner, NM1292514.44220.00$478.00
Tess AdkinsLos Lunas, NM1592314.76119.00
2-D Results
LeighAnn ScribnerEdgewood, NM920215.02620.00$341.00
Koell RiosMoriarty, NM578115.04219.00$205.00
Paula HeilMountainair, NM1223015.08618.00
Casey DoveMoriarty, NM367515.10317.00
De'Ann KiehneFort Sumner, NM657515.11316.00
Koell RiosMoriarty, NM578115.1775.00
Makayla HensonVeguita, NM1685915.18115.00
Callie RiosEl Paso, TX441815.18714.00
Hayden SheaPortales, NM305315.20513.00
Malaika CastilloBelen, NM71215.22512.00
Kortni McConnellHereford, TX79015.28211.00
Cathy GrayAlbuquerque, NM716415.29110.00
Jymmy Kay CoxPleasanton, TX887715.3759.00
Kortni McConnellHereford, TX79015.3975.00
Marie CadieuxLos Lunas, NM1921715.4168.00
3-D Results
Hayden SheaPortales, NM305315.44920.00$273.00
Lisa ScribnerEdgewood, NM920315.45419.00$228.00
Hayden SheaPortales, NM305315.4565.00$182.00
Kortni McConnellHereford, TX79015.46018.00$136.00
Makayla HensonVeguita, NM1685915.55417.00
Linda McConnellHereford, TX79115.61716.00
Alyssa BisettiAlbuquerque, NM1605215.63015.00
McKenna RomeroEdgewood, NM2010415.66314.00
Cheryl Bacaelen, NM2002515.69513.00
Copper PerryAlbuquerque, NM1544615.72612.00
Kellie BoozerMoriarty, NM1692315.74111.00
Copper PerryAlbuquerque, NM1544615.7645.00
Alyssa BisettiAlbuquerque, NM1605215.8045.00
4-D Results
Caren LambNewkirk, NM586716.02120.00
Hayden SheaPortales, NM305316.04519.00
Mary Therese MorrisEdgewood, NM1675916.14418.00
Alyssa BisettiAlbuquerque, NM1605216.22217.00
5-D Results
McKenna RomeroEdgewood, NM2010416.48620.00$205.00
Katie FrankLos Lunas, NM2003216.49219.00$171.00
Colleen BurnsMcIntosh, NM1037716.53018.00$136.00
Koell RiosMoriarty, NM578116.64417.00$68.00
Natasha TrujilloEl Rito, NM1975316.76816.00
Stone MandozaSandia Park, NM1787517.11315.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Tess AdkinsLos Lunas, NM1592399.9990.00
Megan AlbrechtDeming, NM1931799.9990.00
Cheryl Bacaelen, NM2002599.9990.00
Jymmy Kay CoxPleasanton, TX887799.9990.00
De'Ann KiehneFort Sumner, NM657599.9990.00
Maxine ManzanaresEspanola, NM1544799.9990.00
Kortni McConnellHereford, TX79099.9990.00
Kortni McConnellHereford, TX79099.9990.00
Callie RiosEl Paso, TX441899.9990.00