Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Spring Fun Run
Friday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** NON-MEMBER **, 015.1660.00$471.00
Price McNeeseColumbia, MS1805515.26925.00$326.00
JR SullivanHattiesburg, MS670615.34624.00$272.00
JR SullivanHattiesburg, MS670615.3495.00$217.00
Hailey ThompsonColumbia, MS1529515.46823.00
Kayleigh OdomFlorence, MS913015.47822.00
Katie ShowsOvett, MS1925715.64021.00
2-D Results
Kaleb BabinGonzales, LA1577015.66625.00$418.00
Emmie Raye JacksonTylertown, MS1819815.67324.00$322.00
Cassidy MartinCarthage, MS1828915.73823.00$153.00
Kaleb BabinGonzales, LA1577015.7625.00
Andi ArdoinJackson, LA1642315.76322.00
Emily CalhounBrandon, MS604015.77321.00
Chloe LachausseePetal, MS1907615.77420.00
Carlee ReddittLake, MS1268715.81619.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104515.86218.00
Chris RikardGrenada, MS843415.88117.00
Gracelyn StringerFoxworth, MS1960715.90216.00
Kaleb BabinGonzales, LA1577015.9155.00
Hailey ThompsonColumbia, MS1529515.92915.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104515.9355.00
Madilynn TradewellMonterey, LA1999615.94414.00
Brittany CuevasGulport, MS1454415.95813.00
Angela JoseyCarriere, MS882215.99212.00
Andi ArdoinJackson, LA1642316.0145.00
Raegan KangeterPetal, MS1928616.03611.00
Toree LoperMcHenry, MS1928116.05610.00
Brenna StricklandKentwood, LA1470616.0979.00
Johna HillEllisville, MS1987516.0998.00
Cassidy BrownElmore, AL1714916.1006.50
Macey HolifieldCollins, MS1985216.1006.50
Jennifer TradewellJonesville, LA1926716.1555.00
3-D Results
Amy JenkinsPhiladelphia, MS1959016.20925.00$268.00
Andi ArdoinJackson, LA1642316.23124.00$161.00
Hannah KilgoreMoselle, MS1859216.24423.00$121.00
Gentry GiaconeIndependence, LA1560016.27922.00
Rhonda W AddisonHammond, LA1163316.28121.00
Raegan KangeterPetal, MS1928616.28920.00
Brianna PollardFrench Camp , MS1543816.31019.00
Katie Jo SmartRichton, MS834716.32018.00
Sherri SurmanSenatobia, MS1104816.38817.00
Chris RikardGrenada, MS843416.45016.00
Sarah PhillipsPoplarville, MS782316.45515.00
Amelia-Ann ThorntonBrookhaven, MS1842716.50514.00
Chris RikardGrenada, MS843416.5935.00
Kaleb BabinGonzales, LA1577016.62913.00
Trinity FrazierAxis, AL1648116.64812.00
4-D Results
Lexi BaconFoxworth, MS1788516.69825.00$296.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104516.71524.00$228.00
Langston McIlwainNeedham, AL2013316.72723.00$171.00
Braelyn AlexanderGulfport, MS2006316.75922.00$137.00
Chelsea HowardGlenmora, LA1344316.78221.00$114.00
Brianna PollardFrench Camp , MS1543816.78720.00$103.00
Angela JoseyCarriere, MS882216.80218.50$91.00
George SissonQuitman, MS1928216.80218.50
Chloe LachausseePetal, MS1907616.80417.00
Brittany CuevasGulport, MS1454416.81116.00
Brenna StricklandKentwood, LA1470616.87715.00
Sherri SurmanSenatobia, MS1104817.06614.00
Kaleb BabinGonzales, LA1577017.11613.00
5-D Results
Brittany MartinCarthage, MS1828717.23425.00$209.00
Taylor Guinn CookElberta, AL1858817.24724.00$121.00
Chelsea HowardGlenmora, LA1344317.26123.00$97.00
Jennifer TradewellJonesville, LA1926717.30922.00$72.00
Keri Beth PetersonPoplarville, MS1767217.43021.00$64.00
Darlie JacksonTylertown, MS1819917.46520.00
Kennedie ScarbroughFruitdale, AL1958717.52819.00
Kensley McIlwainNeedham, AL2013217.61218.00
Brittany CuevasGulport, MS1454417.74717.00$121.00
Langston McIlwainNeedham, AL2013317.80916.00$80.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Darah McEntyreJonesville, LA1957818.5880.00
Darah McEntyreJonesville, LA1957818.6970.00
Hailey ThompsonColumbia, MS1529520.5980.00
Gentry GiaconeIndependence, LA1560035.5390.00
Lexi BaconFoxworth, MS1788599.9990.00
Lindsey BoundsPicayune, MS2002099.9990.00
Taylor Guinn CookElberta, AL1858899.9990.00
Breanne GrayPhiladelphia, MS785599.9990.00
Macey HolifieldCollins, MS1985299.9990.00
Emmie Raye JacksonTylertown, MS1819899.9990.00
Justin JoseyCarriere, MS1540199.9990.00
Tally MayfieldPerkinston, MS868399.9990.00
Margie ReddittLake, MS1999599.9990.00
Gabrielle SumrallGulfport, MS1863499.9990.00
Gabrielle SumrallGulfport, MS1863499.9990.00
Hailey ThompsonColumbia, MS1529599.9990.00
Amelia-Ann ThorntonBrookhaven, MS1842799.9990.00