Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

LBR #2
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Michelle LanceHenryetta, OK481415.62015.00$444.00
Julia EnlowSapula, OK254815.77914.00$266.00
2-D Results
Tammy WesleyBeggs, OK1640416.15915.00$131.00
Marissa PoplinBroken Arrow, OK1767116.21514.00$102.00
Cacee Sue HendrickDrumright, OK28016.27213.00$73.00
Hilary EllingsonKellyville, OK651716.36712.00
Kyra TeeheeOktaha, OK913416.39411.00
Tyrney Steinhoff- SmallFarland, OK30616.40910.00
Traci MacauleyPawnee, OK1510716.4409.00
Julie KiesnerRipley, OK2008316.5668.00
Kyra TeeheeOktaha, OK913416.5795.00
Mackynzie CompstonSouth Coffeyville, OK1615616.5857.00
Angie MohonClaremore, OK828816.5936.00
Hilary EllingsonKellyville, OK651716.6025.00
3-D Results
Cody BabbFort Gibson, OK1422616.66815.00$132.00
Nicole GermanyTalala, OK1350516.69714.00$60.00
Peyton BaileyWagoner, OK1865016.85713.00
Shelley SeiboltOlathe, KS1714416.86412.00
Stacy FishMorris, OK182216.95211.00
Gina (ReGina) WalkerTahlequah, OK522517.01310.00
Paige EricksonHaskell, OK182017.0179.00
Nichole NordahlCushing, OK1432617.0528.00
Paula Hite- TuckerCollinsville, OK685117.0837.00
4-D Results
Chaise TeeheeOktaha, OK879717.12115.00$138.00
Cathryn LefortBroken Arrow, OK931717.13714.00$70.00
Beth JonesKellyville, OK1704917.22913.00$20.00
Chloe AycockClaremore, OK1739217.41812.00
Cody BabbFort Gibson, OK1422617.52511.00
Tori JohnsonHulbert, OK730317.53410.00
Traci MacauleyPawnee, OK1510717.5629.00
Lynore RuddChelsea, OK1502717.5738.00
Madison PetersHominy, OK1414717.6107.00
5-D Results
Lilah PetersHominy, OK1923117.80615.00
Cathryn LefortBroken Arrow, OK931717.80914.00
Lane ScarbroughChelsea, OK2003317.84413.00
Shaunda PainterSlick, OK273117.96812.00
Elizabeth (Beth) MayfieldBarnsdall, OK1491318.23111.00
Tricia McLainBristow, OK244818.25010.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Cooper LonsdaleSand Springs, OK1972219.1610.00
Rebecca (Becky) EnnisBristow, OK676619.2600.00
Jessica SchillerMcAlester, OK1888721.9400.00
Kirstie JamesKellyville, OK1452422.1950.00
Tricia McLainBristow, OK244825.3390.00
Harli DavisTecumseh, OK2005727.4840.00
Melissa SpearsHenryetta, OK1572137.4940.00
Chloe AycockClaremore, OK1739299.9990.00
Cody BabbFort Gibson, OK1422699.9990.00
Harli DavisTecumseh, OK2005799.9990.00
Nicole GermanyTalala, OK1350599.9990.00
Linda JudkinsMuskogee, OK1579599.9990.00
Linda JudkinsMuskogee, OK1579599.9990.00
Erin LindleyOkmulgee, OK1720699.9990.00
Staci MartindaleSapulpa, OK22799.9990.00
Katie MibbMorrison, OK438099.9990.00
Stephanie ProctorPryor, OK418299.9990.00
Stephanie ProctorPryor, OK418299.9990.00
Cissy TaulmanDrumright, OK28199.9990.00