Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Spring Fling Thursday Series
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** NON-MEMBER **, 016.1530.00$264.00
Price McNeeseColumbia, MS1805516.19715.00$198.00
Hailey ThompsonColumbia, MS1529516.24114.00$132.00
Katie ShowsOvett, MS1925716.28013.00$66.00
Jule ZickusEllisville, MS2004416.34712.00
2-D Results
Gabrielle SumrallGulfport, MS1863416.79015.00
Hailey ThompsonColumbia, MS1529516.82514.00
Trinity FrazierAxis, AL1648116.82913.00
Tyler StringerFoxworth, MS1791816.89612.00
Katie Jo SmartRichton, MS834717.02211.00
Braelyn AlexanderGulfport, MS2006317.04710.00
Macey HolifieldCollins, MS1985217.1139.00
Shirley BryantPerkinston, MS1996217.1458.00
3-D Results
Raegan KangeterPetal, MS1928617.16015.00$151.00
Hannah KilgoreMoselle, MS1859217.20414.00$113.00
Christopher ShoemakerMorton, MS1769717.26113.00$38.00
Karlee SchulkensAbita Springs, LA1792017.26512.00
Toree LoperMcHenry, MS1928117.39311.00
Lexie GiffordFlorence, MS1786617.58310.00
4-D Results
Claire E. RobertsLucedale, MS1336817.84215.00
Kelly PierceWeatherford, TX1226317.84814.00
5-D Results
Madison AndersonPaducah, KY1966418.73315.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Madison HarrisonGlasgow, KY1742219.7980.00
Madison HarrisonGlasgow, KY1742219.8040.00
Trinity FrazierAxis, AL1648119.9640.00
Christopher ShoemakerMorton, MS1769722.9630.00
Morgan CliftonPetal, MS1996199.9990.00
Brittany CuevasGulport, MS1454499.9990.00
Brittany CuevasGulport, MS1454499.9990.00
Chloe LachausseePetal, MS1907699.9990.00
Toree LoperMcHenry, MS1928199.9990.00
Nicole LoveMorton, MS863699.9990.00
Claire E. RobertsLucedale, MS1336899.9990.00
Gabrielle SumrallGulfport, MS1863499.9990.00
Kaylie WardAbita Springs, LA1985199.9990.00