Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Race #3 Dash4Cash Series
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Haiven TeelJonesboro, AR1586016.47020.00$397.00
Amanda JohnsonNewark, AR1809616.62619.00$84.00
Ashley RogersAmite, LA787516.76218.00
2-D Results
Krystal TeelJonesboro, AR1586117.05620.00$279.00
Clay AkinBono, AR1918517.18919.00
3-D Results
Abby MeltonJonesboro, AR1990217.49420.00$186.00
Alyssa MartiniCape Girardeau, MO1377917.56319.00$48.00
4-D Results
Katelyn OglesbyParagould, AR1413218.03220.00
5-D Results
Lauren WorshamWilson, AR1909418.83720.00$103.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Kyleigh PridyPoplar Bluff, MO1622819.5180.00
Alyssa MartiniCape Girardeau, MO1377922.6350.00
Clay AkinBono, AR1918599.9990.00
Shelley MartiniCape Girardeau, MO759999.9990.00
Sadie MillerJonesboro, AR1848799.9990.00
Katelyn OglesbyParagould, AR1413299.9990.00
Dusty PikeCaruthersville, MO774399.9990.00
Kyleigh PridyPoplar Bluff, MO1622899.9990.00
John RickettsPoplar Bluff, MO662999.9990.00
John RickettsPoplar Bluff, MO662999.9990.00