Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Lucky Dog Futurity & Derby
Futurity Aggregate

ContestantHometownHorse NameBBR No.TimeContestant PointsHorse PointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Caroline BoucherAubrey, TXFrom Famous to Vegas1409429.25920.0020.00$2,627.32
Pete OenMaysville, OK** Not Nominated **117529.38719.000.00$2,074.20
Cody BausermanSallisaw, OKHailed From Fury76929.47618.0019.00$1,659.36
Brian WheelerSummit, MS** Not Nominated **627829.52617.000.00$1,382.80
Morgan AndersonSmithdale, MSHayday At Six1606429.56416.0018.00$1,244.52
Caroline BoucherAubrey, TX** Not Nominated **1409429.6290.000.00$1,106.24
Derek DiedrichDeWitt, IAJJ Famous Frank1124929.68515.0017.00$967.96
John ResslerBowling Green, KYSB The Goodbye Doc1496229.72814.0016.00$829.68
Brian WheelerSummit, MSStreakin Moon Flash627829.8000.0015.00$414.84
Caroline BoucherAubrey, TXHP Rollin Rollin1409429.8310.0014.00$276.56
Cassie MortonJackson, TNScootin In The Dark990229.84013.0013.00
Pete OenMaysville, OKRP Tres Hombres117529.8990.0012.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KYRitas Famous Hayday259229.92412.0011.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KYKingor259229.9640.0010.00
Ryann PedoneDecatur, TXIR All The Feels477330.00011.009.00
Ryann PedoneDecatur, TXPeach Vanila477330.0200.008.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KYPT StreakinLilRicki259230.0350.007.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KYPT Love Tabea Blazin259230.0430.006.00
Brian WheelerSummit, MS** Not Nominated **627830.0430.000.00
Boo BurttschellSeary, TX** Not Nominated **1548030.04710.000.00
Kristin GoreLexington, TN** Not Nominated **1690730.0819.000.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KYSchoen Smooth Moves259230.1410.005.00
Bert (Kathy) SkimehornSpringfield, TN** Not Nominated **1005130.1608.000.00
John ResslerBowling Green, KYSG A Star is Born1496230.2170.004.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LATR The Notorius Big752230.2507.003.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LARaining From Heaven752230.2570.002.00
** Non Member **Heaven Sent a Rocket030.2770.001.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KYSG Girl Gone Stingin259230.3330.000.00
Caroline BoucherAubrey, TXJacki O1409430.4350.000.00
Dalton MonkMead, OK** Not Nominated **1832530.5246.000.00
Randi KervinLucedale, MSRSL Sierra In Heaven1646130.7015.000.00
Lindsey HarperCross Plains, TNSF Cutie Patootie496730.7254.000.00
John ResslerBowling Green, KYNothin But Talent1496230.7450.000.00
Ryann PedoneDecatur, TXFeel the Firewater477330.8310.000.00
** Non Member **Stinging Kisses030.8410.000.00
Leslie WillisChester, SCPhury841330.8543.000.00
Dalton MonkMead, OKJF Heluva Moment1832530.9840.000.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY** Not Nominated **259231.2020.000.00
Boo BurttschellSeary, TX** Not Nominated **1548031.2630.000.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LABorn ta Be A Leader752231.3390.000.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Rebecca WeinerOcala, FLAnnihilation1387634.2990.000.00
** Non Member **No Apologiez099.9990.000.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LABR Cruella De Vil752299.9990.000.00
Dustin AngelleRobert , LAMias Famous N Heaven752299.9990.000.00
Caroline BoucherAubrey, TX** Not Nominated **1409499.9990.000.00
Boo BurttschellSeary, TXFeelin Dirty1548099.9990.000.00
Tammy FischerLedbetter, TX** Not Nominated **751799.9990.000.00
Chloe GrayYatesville, GAStinsons Flyin Hawk1630999.9990.000.00
Derek HixonHazel, KY** Not Nominated **940099.9990.000.00
Jessica (Jess) LewisCanyon, TXJoes Head Honcho1224399.9990.000.00
Pete OenMaysville, OK** Not Nominated **117599.9990.000.00
Ashley PetersonBirnamwood, WI** Not Nominated **2126399.9990.000.00
Bert (Kathy) SkimehornSpringfield, TN** Not Nominated **1005199.9990.000.00
Leslie WillisChester, SC** Not Nominated **841399.9990.000.00