Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Red White & Boots
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Samantha CarterLaRue, TX2020415.23325.00$594.00
Brittan Dee HillSulphur Springs, TX2089615.59624.00
Hollee WilsonVan, TX2386615.63323.00
Averie CornellMt Vernon, TX1701115.69922.00
Sierra P Scott-WilliamsWills Point, TX1962515.72521.00
2-D Results
Chloe OppeltSunnyvale, TX1992015.92325.00$292.00
Lainee WestEmory, TX2134016.05524.00
3-D Results
Addison JohnsonEnnis, TX1660116.45325.00
Blakelee ChapmanScurry, TX2374916.53624.00
Chloe OppeltSunnyvale, TX1992016.55523.00
Lainee WestEmory, TX2134016.61322.00
Kennedy JohnsonEnnis, TX1660016.67621.00
4-D Results
Brittan Dee HillSulphur Springs, TX2089616.75725.00$234.00
David LeosGun Barrel City, TX2403916.83824.00
Chase OnestiLindale, TX2400817.00023.00
Jentri HillSulphur Springs, TX2089517.07722.00
Shannon LucasSulphur Bluff, TX693317.09121.00
John SharpWills Point, TX1454617.14020.00
5-D Results
Ceeli SmithWills Point, TX1198617.25425.00$126.00
Madison NapierArgyle, TX2153517.30824.00$50.00
Joscyln LandrumQuinlan, TX2181817.32923.00
Ella ApplemanMineola, TX2323617.70522.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Jaylie AyresChandler, TX2400399.9990.00
Averie CornellMt Vernon, TX1701199.9990.00
Mimi CundieffAthens, TX1169599.9990.00
Ken EnglishWills Point, TX124999.9990.00
Brittan Dee HillSulphur Springs, TX2089699.9990.00
Hudsyn HillSulphur Springs, TX2089799.9990.00
Hudsyn HillSulphur Springs, TX2089799.9990.00
Jentri HillSulphur Springs, TX2089599.9990.00
Julia LeaoWhitewright, TX1564599.9990.00
Julia LeaoWhitewright, TX1564599.9990.00
Madison NapierArgyle, TX2153599.9990.00
Chery PinkstonKaufman, TX1068699.9990.00
Hollee WilsonVan, TX2386699.9990.00