Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

The Expo at Glen Rose
Sunday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Sydney GrahamAbilene, TX1867614.57525.00$1,390.00
Jana GuthrieCanton, TX883015.01024.00$801.00
Jana GuthrieCanton, TX883015.0315.00$590.00
Dale LongDublin, TX1779915.06523.00$379.00
2-D Results
Blair StasinskiPoolville, TX1536915.19725.00$287.00
Dale LongDublin, TX1779915.21524.00
Denny RallsWeatherford, TX904415.26123.00
Aubrey SmithStephenville, TX1688415.26322.00
Kendall KennedyStephenville, TX1804015.28821.00
Kendi CordovaStephenville, TX1917215.31520.00
Becky DillardCross Plains, TX1094215.36019.00
Sandra Dawn RaulstonClarksville, TX368915.39918.00
Mary SmithKaty, TX2329315.41017.00
Kathy J WarrenWeatherford, TX1442415.46816.00
Brinn PohorilyCrosby, TX2372215.53015.00
3-D Results
Jett RaulstonClarksville, TX1631915.62625.00
Megan ArchinoAledo, TX1047015.64124.00
Ashley NelsonWaller, TX1386915.64223.00
Raylene CoxAbilene, TX639715.64322.00
Denny RallsWeatherford, TX904415.70721.00
Jessica DillerCarlsbad, TX1823015.71520.00
Aubrey SmithStephenville, TX1688415.72719.00
Bridget BrittonSpringtown, TX2368415.73618.00
Kevin SpringerAlvarado, TX661715.75417.00
Amanda WaldingRichards, TX1553915.75916.00
Carlos RenatoWeatherford, TX1198515.77515.00
Kimberly TeagueMidland, TX527715.79214.00
Carly PeercyAledo, TX2166415.79613.00
Nicole SchielNorth Richland Hills, TX2144615.79812.00
Jenna Beth BlairChina Spring, TX22015.85111.00
Debbie MasonAbernathy, TX1400415.99910.00
Matt BancroftAlvarado, TX2205016.0469.00
Ashley HeinenMedina, TX1735516.0608.00
4-D Results
Kendahl Patterson GravesBoerne, TX1924616.07725.00$590.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697316.10624.00$447.00
Montana HealdFlorseville, TX2144816.16023.00$340.00
Andra (Andi) LailGrandview, TX255616.23022.00
Montana HealdFlorseville, TX2144816.2575.00
Jaidyn MormanNavasota, TX1556616.36321.00
Montana HealdFlorseville, TX2144816.3735.00
Shelly DavenportGrandview, TX2172916.39620.00
Lori ZabelHorace, ND697316.5065.00
Mandy LindboeFloresville, TX2430316.52819.00
5-D Results
Lillian DopilkaParadise, TX2236116.78425.00
Brennan GibbsBastrop, TX1734616.86324.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Brinn PohorilyCrosby, TX2372218.3200.00
Kate MowreyLoving, TX2367519.1320.00
Leigh SynhorstSouthlake, TX2374120.6010.00
Trulee BolandRising Star, TX2199799.9990.00
Stephanie BroomBuna, TX706799.9990.00
Stephanie BroomBuna, TX706799.9990.00
Mary CarterDesdemona, TX416899.9990.00
Kendi CordovaStephenville, TX1917299.9990.00
Ella CornishCleburne, TX2150899.9990.00
Ella CornishCleburne, TX2150899.9990.00
Shayne CoulterBroken Bow, OK2415399.9990.00
Presley DavisSpicewood, TX2339499.9990.00
Presley DavisSpicewood, TX2339499.9990.00
Carrie DraheimPoolville, TX2348699.9990.00
Kendahl Patterson GravesBoerne, TX1924699.9990.00
Sandi HassellMabank, TX695899.9990.00
Andra (Andi) LailGrandview, TX255699.9990.00
Heather LewisCranfills Gap, TX955899.9990.00
Heather LewisCranfills Gap, TX955899.9990.00
Mandy LindboeFloresville, TX2430399.9990.00
Dale LongDublin, TX1779999.9990.00
Emily MasonAbernathy , TX1207499.9990.00
Sandy MaxwellConroe, TX1489599.9990.00
Kelcey Haas McNameeWhitesboro, TX1471799.9990.00
Kelcey Haas McNameeWhitesboro, TX1471799.9990.00
Jenn PerryPilot Point, TX1773399.9990.00
Carlos RenatoWeatherford, TX1198599.9990.00
Charlotte (CJ) SiskGranbury, TX2318899.9990.00
Blair StasinskiPoolville, TX1536999.9990.00
Sydney SwatsellSulphur Springs, TX1717299.9990.00
Kimberly TeagueMidland, TX527799.9990.00