Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

6th Jote Rudibaugh Memorial Race - $2500 Open 5D
Sunday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.5100.00$1,524.00
Jennifer DriverGarden City, TX882615.75925.00$762.00
Julie MahonStephenville, TX2445715.80924.00$381.00
Kelcey Haas McNameeWhitesboro, TX1471715.84523.00
2-D Results
Fallon ForbesO'Donnell, TX888416.02025.00$635.00
Raylene CoxAbilene, TX639716.16524.00
Becky DillardCross Plains, TX1094216.17123.00
Emily HolderPerrin, TX1876116.17522.00
Denny RallsWeatherford, TX904416.21821.00
Fallon ForbesO'Donnell, TX888416.2345.00
Haven HalldorsonMidland, TX2365716.26920.00
Kimberly TeagueMidland, TX527716.30219.00
Kimberly TeagueMidland, TX527716.3575.00
Jan EppersonDublin, TX1018616.38717.50
Casey RieckFloresville, TX1058216.38717.50
Kimberly TeagueMidland, TX527716.4095.00
Sandra Dawn RaulstonClarksville, TX368916.41916.00
Lylan ThorntonWeatherford, TX2375516.44715.00
Billie BrightBaird, TX756116.46114.00
3-D Results
Sandra Dawn RaulstonClarksville, TX368916.60625.00$254.00
Mary CarterDesdemona, TX416816.65524.00
Linda SchroedterStephenville, TX1162416.67823.00
GiGi RobinsonAnson, TX715416.73522.00
Haven HalldorsonMidland, TX2365716.79821.00
Jessica DillerCarlsbad, TX1823016.84520.00
Billie BrightBaird, TX756116.86519.00
Jan EppersonDublin, TX1018616.89718.00
Ella CornishCleburne, TX2150816.96517.00
4-D Results
Shae WinklerSchulenburg, TX2409717.01725.00$762.00
Kelcey Haas McNameeWhitesboro, TX1471717.11624.00$191.00
Rylynn BradfordPinehurst, TX2154017.22123.00
Ella CornishCleburne, TX2150817.28322.00
Courtney WorthingtonStephenville, TX844117.38621.00
5-D Results
Polly HageyDublin, TX2033517.61125.00$254.00
Mandi ClevelandGrandbury, TX1050417.67724.00$127.00
Jenna RossFort Worth, TX2242918.04123.00
Hailey BradfordPerrin, TX2433018.17222.00
Hailey BradfordPerrin, TX2433018.1815.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Jenna Beth BlairChina Spring, TX22099.9990.00
Jennifer DriverGarden City, TX882699.9990.00
Charmaine HoldrenWeatherford, TX2371299.9990.00
Mindy HollowayMineral Wells, TX301799.9990.00
Joni McKimArdmore, OK358399.9990.00
Kathy RushLlano, TX1223599.9990.00
Keira VestalWeatherford, TX2091999.9990.00
Angie WiesenStephenville, TX611199.9990.00
Angie WiesenStephenville, TX611199.9990.00
Courtney WorthingtonStephenville, TX844199.9990.00