Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Throwdown Thursdays
Thursday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **017.3770.00$255.00
Shellie FosterTrenton, TX1898617.48010.00$153.00
Caryn HenryDeLeon Springs, FL693917.6559.00$102.00
3-D Results
Toby OsteenArdmore, OK941918.38210.00$170.00
Fallon TaylorCollinsville, TX924118.3919.00$102.00
Lindi HolmanVan Alstyne, TX1926218.4558.00
Jamey ODellLonegrove, OK733918.4647.00
Kearstyn BettsCalera, OK2371718.8596.00
5-D Results
Raylea JuarezWinnsboro, TX2168219.67610.00$34.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Mackenzie BaileyMelissa, TX2484320.6070.00
Mary CartwrightBonham, TX2547036.1300.00
Laura GardnerParker, TX1799299.9990.00
Caryn HenryDeLeon Springs, FL693999.9990.00
Makenzie HessNorth East, PA2270999.9990.00
Raylea JuarezWinnsboro, TX2168299.9990.00