Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Run Before The Rodeo
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.0640.00$1,056.96
2-D Results
Anna Ryan AngelLake Village, AR1887015.58125.00$660.60
Anna Ryan AngelLake Village, AR1887015.7095.00
Mandy VerdinBernice, LA1928015.88524.00
Annabel CheathamMagnolia, AR2548816.03923.00
Parker FreadBenton , LA2404816.04922.00
3-D Results
Jennifer WilliamsSibley, LA406416.11825.00$352.32
McKenzie LovettHamburg, AR2049216.53424.00
4-D Results
Chelsea MooreRose Hill, KS1333616.87425.00
5-D Results
Billie Ruth HankinsLinden, TX145617.07125.00$352.32
Wendi RobertsLinden, TX2140017.31624.00
Ammie McKenzie Eros, LA533817.96423.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Burt WichBenton, LA558718.0790.00
Wendi RobertsLinden, TX2140025.8230.00
Parker FreadBenton , LA2404899.9990.00
Addie JohnsonSunray, TX1976499.9990.00
Saige McKenzieEros, LA2538899.9990.00
Camille TaylorFrierson, LA2557799.9990.00
Mandy VerdinBernice, LA1928099.9990.00
Brittany WareEmerson, AR1667099.9990.00
Brittany WareEmerson, AR1667099.9990.00
Jennifer WilliamsSibley, LA406499.9990.00