Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Falls Creek Barrel Classic **American Qualifier**
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Rebecca CampbellEarlville, NY2295214.08425.00$621.00
Jen MerrimanPotsdam, NY2337114.43824.00$508.00
Jeremy ReidOcala, FL2202214.49123.00$376.00
Mckenzie SmallYork, ME1770014.53222.00$245.00
2-D Results
Julie DuncansonBrooklyn, CT2178314.60025.00$495.00
Kayden HarshawMendon, MA2398514.70824.00$405.00
Emilie CaliseNorth Smithfield, RI2534514.87023.00$300.00
Briana RiccioNorth Scituate, RI2194814.87322.00$195.00
Jordyn LeonetteWallkill, NY2284415.00121.00$105.00
Brittany RaymondPortsmouth, RI2383815.01720.00
Mckenzie SmallYork, ME1770015.02519.00
Clara PalmerNew Haven, VT2366715.04918.00
3-D Results
Kayden HarshawMendon, MA2398515.14325.00$200.00
Jane SimpsonMerrimac, MA2446315.16724.00$130.00
Julie DuncansonBrooklyn, CT2178315.22523.00
Jen MerrimanPotsdam, NY2337115.24622.00
Jeremy ReidOcala, FL2202215.27121.00
Rachel DellenaSaunderstown, RI2330215.36520.00
Julie DuncansonBrooklyn, CT2178315.4195.00
Wyatt LeeRaynham, MA2564615.52219.00
Filomena GrengaNorth Scituate, RI2406715.53918.00
4-D Results
Jordyn LeonetteWallkill, NY2284415.70925.00
Brittany RaymondPortsmouth, RI2383815.71424.00
Teresa BarrettGeorgia, VT2445815.90123.00
Dalilah HarmonWest Baldwin, ME2358215.91322.00
Kayla OBrienMiddleboro, MA2020715.93021.00
Dalilah HarmonWest Baldwin, ME2358215.9905.00
Angelina GreeneBrooklyn, CT2470016.02620.00
5-D Results
Jenna LibbyNorth Scituate, RI2558416.53825.00
Carolyn RichensPittsfield, ME2564816.59424.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Francesca GrengaNorth Scituate, RI2325318.9110.00
Hayden Bloem-RivardDouglas, MA2557199.9990.00
Rachel DellenaSaunderstown, RI2330299.9990.00
Francesca GrengaNorth Scituate, RI2325399.9990.00
Audra JurgilewiczNorfolk, CT2179599.9990.00
Tina MainWaynesburg, PA2153899.9990.00
Alexis ProulxNorwich, CT2346699.9990.00
Ashlyn SnyderLake Clear, NY2556299.9990.00
Morgan SousaBrooklyn, CT2433799.9990.00