Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

13th Annual Jeanine McMinn Memorial
Friday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Sherri ReaganHockley, TX904915.03625.00$705.60
Taylor RichardsonMagnolia, TX2102715.28024.00$499.80
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX814715.34623.00$294.00
Corbin PinyanRio Vista, TX905915.36022.00$205.80
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX814715.4375.00
Lorissa Jo MerrittBryan, TX92215.47821.00
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX814715.4785.00
Lorissa Jo MerrittBryan, TX92215.5355.00
2-D Results
Jennifer FiteNome, TX851815.55525.00$490.00
Shelby PoormanJonesboro, TX2466215.59124.00$318.50
Jaycee Lee (Lala) YoakumHuffman, TX1728415.60523.00$245.00
Jaycee Lee (Lala) YoakumHuffman, TX1728415.6485.00$122.50
Hunter FreemanBeaumont, TX2044015.73222.00
Payton PateMagnolia, TX2145715.77721.00
Hunter FreemanBeaumont, TX2044015.7975.00
Sherri ReaganHockley, TX904915.82120.00
Dedra LealHighlands, TX2463815.83019.00
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX814715.86918.00
Dedra LealHighlands, TX2463815.9705.00
Amanda WaldingRichards, TX1553915.97617.00
Wendy Cline- LehmanHempstead, TX1130815.99616.00
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX814716.0035.00
Becky ChustzEthel, LA2361916.00815.00
3-D Results
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174516.05425.00$470.40
Christy DrummondSaint Martinville, LA646316.07424.00$333.20
Chloe ZachariasMagnolia, TX2171616.07723.00$254.80
Lauren HoltNavasota, TX1637616.11922.00$196.00
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX814716.12621.00$98.00
Devin MossHouston, TX1434116.14320.00
Jennifer RitterLeesville, LA862716.20719.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174516.2515.00
Baylee BurlesonWaller, TX1184916.25618.00
Shelby PoormanJonesboro, TX2466216.26717.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174516.2855.00
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX814716.3315.00
Dedra LealHighlands, TX2463816.36416.00
Wendy BrowningCleveland, TX2226416.40515.00
Alyson ClarkScott, LA1545116.40914.00
Sarah CalmesDerrider, LA2519116.43113.00
Jamie BilleckWeimar, TX2501816.45512.00
Jenniffer TeetsLa Grange, TX1748916.48511.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174516.5285.00
4-D Results
Jaycee Lee (Lala) YoakumHuffman, TX1728416.58525.00$249.90
Corbin PinyanRio Vista, TX905916.61724.00$147.00
Kaylee TuckerKountze, TX2326516.64023.00$102.90
Amanda SlaughterFloresville, TX2163716.66922.00$58.80
Kacie DavisStreetman, TX2045516.71521.00
Alyson ClarkScott, LA1545116.74520.00
Chloe ZachariasMagnolia, TX2171616.75419.00
Madeline HumistonSpring, TX2385016.77218.00
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX814716.84017.00
Amanda WaldingRichards, TX1553916.89916.00
Jenna Beth BlairChina Spring, TX22016.93015.00
Payton PateMagnolia, TX2145716.96314.00
Kena DaviesCaldwell, TX192616.99713.00
5-D Results
Tammie TurnerAnahuac, TX1592117.10225.00$181.30
Kelly LawsonHempstead, TX2321317.11024.00$127.40
Chandel TaylorHockley, TX2480917.21423.00$39.20
Madeline HumistonSpring, TX2385017.21522.00
Ariana HernandezHouston, TX2238817.25821.00
Shelby FordDeridder, LA2227917.29020.00
Katherine GosselinHuntsville, TX2014917.30319.00
Misty O'NealBay City, TX2160217.32418.00
Deborah WrittenberryHuntsville, TX1382817.33717.00
Audrey SchillingsSpring, TX1960317.34616.00
JJ JeffersPlantersville, TX335817.37515.00
Stormie Hill WisnoskiNavasota, TX2214617.38414.00
Rhonda WelchBellville, TX1937517.50713.00
Ava SanfordAnahuac, TX2536217.56412.00
Crystal L EvansCypress, TX1085317.60811.00
Sarah MoodyCall, TX2026617.62310.00
Lori HunterMontgomery, TX1204017.6299.00
Kandace RoseHarleton, TX917817.7198.00
Victoria FergusonLiberty, TX2466117.9647.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Jo Van WinkleBuchanan Dam, TX988418.1040.00
Baylee BurlesonWaller, TX1184918.2440.00
JJ JeffersPlantersville, TX335818.3130.00
Stephanie VondraLovelady, TX1076018.3130.00
Wanda KingSeguin, TX844318.5260.00
Stephanie VondraLovelady, TX1076018.6290.00
Annsley HurstBedias, TX1671418.9170.00
Kayci AllemandCarencro, LA786919.3210.00
Karen SwearingenHuntsville, TX2549519.5390.00
Kayci AllemandCarencro, LA786999.9990.00
Laina AlleyMadisonville, TX1737299.9990.00
Kay ArmstrongPoint, TX1030999.9990.00
Kay ArmstrongPoint, TX1030999.9990.00
Chantel BakerMagnolia, TX949799.9990.00
Donnia BarrowLeesville, LA919399.9990.00
Donnia BarrowLeesville, LA919399.9990.00
Jenna Beth BlairChina Spring, TX22099.9990.00
Alyson ClarkScott, LA1545199.9990.00
Tiffany EricksonDayton, TX1674899.9990.00
Kim HahnMidway, TX962399.9990.00
Kim HahnMidway, TX962399.9990.00
Annsley HurstBedias, TX1671499.9990.00
Shannon IversonCollege Station, TX983299.9990.00
Kylie KearLubbock, TX2124899.9990.00
Wendy Cline- LehmanHempstead, TX1130899.9990.00
Lauren ManchaLa Porte, TX1637199.9990.00
Lorissa Jo MerrittBryan, TX92299.9990.00
Janet PinyanRio Vista, TX2502999.9990.00
Wyatt PrestonLoraine, TX2166299.9990.00
Jessica RagsdaleDayton, TX1519599.9990.00
Jessica RagsdaleDayton, TX1519599.9990.00
Sadie RiceMontgomery, TX2143999.9990.00
Trinity RichardsonSmithville, TX2480299.9990.00
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX814799.9990.00
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX814799.9990.00
Amanda SlaughterFloresville, TX2163799.9990.00
Amanda SlaughterFloresville, TX2163799.9990.00
Dusti StuartSnyder, TX1673199.9990.00
Karen SwearingenHuntsville, TX2549599.9990.00
Victoria ThayerFloresville, TX2337999.9990.00
Whitney WellsNacogdoches, TX1000099.9990.00
Stormie Hill WisnoskiNavasota, TX2214699.9990.00
Jaycee Lee (Lala) YoakumHuffman, TX1728499.9990.00
Jaycee Lee (Lala) YoakumHuffman, TX1728499.9990.00