Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Lucky Dog - Texarkana
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Scarlett MeuthBlue Ridge, TX1920314.27325.00$1,325.35
Kristin GoreLexington, TN1690714.42224.00$1,116.08
Justice Allen- PhillipsSan Augustine, TX1175014.48123.00$871.94
Randee PrindleGilman City, MO64014.49022.00$697.55
Tanner BeckhamWinona, TX1660614.53521.00$558.04
Molly NoffsingerVersailles, KY1883314.57820.00$418.53
Mallie GordonWater Valley, MS1918414.59119.00$279.02
Emmie Raye JacksonTylertown, MS1819814.60218.00$244.14
Bert (Kathy) SkimehornSpringfield, TN1005114.68317.00
Cheryl ZieglerCoal Hill, AR564314.70516.00
Lanie ReynoldsBoyd, TX810014.71615.00
Jaden WhittingtonIdabel, OK1548714.72514.00
Mallie GordonWater Valley, MS1918414.7475.00
2-D Results
Darlie JacksonTylertown, MS1819914.78825.00$1,136.01
Emmie Raye JacksonTylertown, MS1819814.81824.00$956.64
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174514.84923.00$478.32
Sheryl GamboaWaskom, TX1587414.85422.00$418.53
Ariel WilesLexington, TN2493314.89221.00$239.16
Sloane WithersParis , TX2228214.92120.00
Leanne HagamanRobinson, TX2532814.92719.00
Whitney WellsNacogdoches, TX1000014.93118.00
Sidney NortonRison, AR2293814.98817.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104514.99716.00
Cheryl ZieglerCoal Hill, AR564315.08515.00
Vivian ThrashHolly Springs, MS2232015.10814.00
Jett RaulstonClarksville, TX1631915.11413.00
Whitney WellsNacogdoches, TX1000015.1245.00
Mandy BruscatoChoudrant, LA958715.16812.00
Brynlee JohnsonGordo, AL2311215.16911.00
Mandi BariJonesboro, AR269215.19710.00
Mallie GordonWater Valley, MS1918415.2109.00
Kelly MooreDierks, AR749215.2218.00
Kayla Van PattenGilman City, MO2259915.2307.00
Jeigh HixonFarmerville, LA1065415.2386.00
Stacie TankersleyHineston, LA1731615.2445.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104515.2495.00
Jancie ShelburneDurant, OK1321015.2575.00
Eilzabeth RaineSulphur Bluff, TX2456415.2725.00
3-D Results
Olivia FosterArthur City, TX1956015.28225.00$757.34
Meila DebesOzark, AR2323115.28324.00$637.76
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104515.28623.00$498.25
Krew LewisWard, AR2285415.31022.00$318.88
Andi ArdoinJackson, LA1642315.32921.00$239.16
Hilary BranchChoudrant, LA860215.34620.00$139.51
Kaitlyn FunkDecatur, AR1560115.35518.50
David (Bubby) SkimehornSpringfield, TN993715.35518.50
Justice Allen- PhillipsSan Augustine, TX1175015.37717.00
Olivia FosterArthur City, TX1956015.3885.00
Christopher ShoemakerMorton, MS1769715.38916.00
Sherri Philbin SurmanSenatobia, MS1104815.39215.00
Kristin GoreLexington, TN1690715.42314.00
Christy DrummondSaint Martinville, LA646315.42412.50
Connie EzellDelhi, LA550015.42412.50
Carley ButlerRogers, AR2523915.44211.00
Kim MerrellMonticello, AR2046815.46310.00
Claudia BennettWilliamsville, MO1468615.4759.00
Diana FreyaldenhovenBrighton, TN1970015.5298.00
Samantha RoperPelahatchie, MS2159515.5437.00
Kaye SpillersChoudrant, LA1055315.5876.00
Annabel CheathamMagnolia, AR2548815.6055.00
Harper Grace BlandPoplar Bluff, MO1996715.6345.00
Stephanie LynnVicksburg, MS791015.6685.00
Shelly RedwineSidney, AR1204215.7315.00
Madilyn SpoonemoreDetroit, TX2460515.7435.00
4-D Results
Sandy HublerAlexander, AR193915.79825.00
Madison McCaffityOmaha, TX941215.85324.00
Julie BridewellHaughton, LA613215.86823.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174515.88922.00
Charlene WilliamsHernando, MS1611015.89521.00
Sidney ShackelfordRossville, TN2401115.92020.00
J.T. CooperSan Augustine, TX311015.95519.00
Stephanie LynnVicksburg, MS791015.96318.00
Chris WeberPacific, MO2514116.01317.00
Kandace RoseHarleton, TX917816.03116.00
Emily WoodwardStrong, AR1908016.04215.00
Billie Ruth HankinsLinden, TX145616.07714.00
Samantha DodsonCamden , AR1075016.08113.00
Preslee WhiteMonticello, AR2524416.10212.00
Julie BridewellHaughton, LA613216.1055.00
Tatum ButlerBattiest, OK2536316.14711.00
Sarah RobertsLinn Creek, MO1084916.16110.00
Sherri Philbin SurmanSenatobia, MS1104816.1939.00
Makayla OsmentTrumann, AR2435316.2378.00
Shelly RedwineSidney, AR1204216.2687.00
5-D Results
Ariel WilesLexington, TN2493316.33625.00$239.16
Maggie PeacockLavaca, AR1599016.46224.00
Allie Jo NealIdabel, OK2259716.50823.00
Parker FreadBenton , LA2404816.50922.00
Alexis StaffordMonticello, AR473216.54321.00
Nora BarrickmanLebanon, IN2392416.58120.00
Mike BruscatoChoudrant, LA549516.65219.00
Cathy BurkeBroken Bow, OK107116.83118.00
Stephanie LynnVicksburg, MS791016.83417.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Sandy HublerAlexander, AR193917.2780.00
Christopher ShoemakerMorton, MS1769717.3400.00
Lisa (O'Lisa) SpearsEupora, MS1634717.4970.00
Carri TaylorBroken Bow, OK750617.6540.00
Jett RaulstonClarksville, TX1631917.9270.00
Nora BarrickmanLebanon, IN2392499.9990.00
Tanner BeckhamWinona, TX1660699.9990.00
Claudia BennettWilliamsville, MO1468699.9990.00
Claudia BennettWilliamsville, MO1468699.9990.00
Ella BishopTrumann, AR2148399.9990.00
Hilary BranchChoudrant, LA860299.9990.00
Hilary BranchChoudrant, LA860299.9990.00
Hilary BranchChoudrant, LA860299.9990.00
Mandy BruscatoChoudrant, LA958799.9990.00
Martie CampbellPauls Valley, OK931999.9990.00
Jodi CarneyMountain Home, AR474399.9990.00
Shayne CoulterBroken Bow, OK2415399.9990.00
Hannah CoxIdabel, OK2514699.9990.00
K-Raye (Kathryn Raye) DelgadoWinnsboro, LA2440299.9990.00
Kindyl DentonEvening Shade, AR2553299.9990.00
Parker FreadBenton , LA2404899.9990.00
Diana FreyaldenhovenBrighton, TN1970099.9990.00
Mallie GordonWater Valley, MS1918499.9990.00
Kristin GoreLexington, TN1690799.9990.00
Kristin GoreLexington, TN1690799.9990.00
Cheyenne HollowellPoplar Bluff, MO857999.9990.00
Darlie JacksonTylertown, MS1819999.9990.00
Shannon LangfordUtica, MS796499.9990.00
Krew LewisWard, AR2285499.9990.00
Pam McBeathShreveport, LA2323999.9990.00
Kelly MooreDierks, AR749299.9990.00
Maggie PeacockLavaca, AR1599099.9990.00
Randee PrindleGilman City, MO64099.9990.00
Cindy RobbinsFarmington, MO37799.9990.00
Sarah RobertsLinn Creek, MO1084999.9990.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174599.9990.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174599.9990.00
Sidney ShackelfordRossville, TN2401199.9990.00
Allie SheffieldPrague, OK2443599.9990.00
Jancie ShelburneDurant, OK1321099.9990.00
Christopher ShoemakerMorton, MS1769799.9990.00
Tanya ShoemakerMorton, MS1769699.9990.00
Kaye SpillersChoudrant, LA1055399.9990.00
Madilyn SpoonemoreDetroit, TX2460599.9990.00
Tara SummersBenton , LA1338299.9990.00
Carri TaylorBroken Bow, OK750699.9990.00
Vivian ThrashHolly Springs, MS2232099.9990.00
Kayla Van PattenGilman City, MO2259999.9990.00
Whitney WellsNacogdoches, TX1000099.9990.00
Jaden WhittingtonIdabel, OK1548799.9990.00
Charlene WilliamsHernando, MS1611099.9990.00
Sloane WithersParis , TX2228299.9990.00
Emily WoodwardStrong, AR1908099.9990.00