Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

New Mexico State Fair Race
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.3260.00$692.00
Sabrina KetchamYeso, NM294415.40425.00$445.00
Julie Pluemer DavesBosque Farms, NM279215.62124.00$198.00
2-D Results
Zoey ClineYeso, NM2316315.87425.00$453.00
Shacie MarrTularosa, NM710316.14324.00
Kirstin CarlsonCarlsbad, NM1067616.30423.00
3-D Results
Analise CarrascoLos Lunas, NM2510816.40425.00$362.00
Kellie BoozerMoriarty, NM1692316.46524.00$231.00
Debbie LanphereCorrales, NM355916.48623.00$132.00
Copper PerryAlbuquerque, NM1544616.55822.00
Marie CadieuxLos Lunas, NM1921716.58421.00
Copper PerryAlbuquerque, NM1544616.6705.00
4-D Results
Kaylee SenaCorrales, NM2120116.89725.00$222.00
Leanne GandyLuna, NM1221716.96224.00$124.00
Myriah JordanEdgewood, NM2302717.20023.00
Lisa ScribnerEdgewood, NM920317.20222.00
5-D Results
Sharon GeorgeBelen, NM267717.33325.00$230.00
Norene CanadaSan Rafael, NM1092617.35824.00$148.00
Fayth MartinezBosque, NM2517317.38023.00$115.00
Madison RogersLos Lunas, NM2133717.95022.00
Leanne GandyLuna, NM1221718.00121.00
Hailey Jo HowardEdgewood, NM2387818.06420.00
Amanda VergaraMountainair, NM2392618.30619.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Veronica NoeLos Lunas, NM2521918.6880.00
Hailey Jo HowardEdgewood, NM2387818.7860.00
Christine AtwellCorrales, NM367899.9990.00
Kirstin CarlsonCarlsbad, NM1067699.9990.00
Sharon GeorgeBelen, NM267799.9990.00
Breely GreenQuemado, NM2472299.9990.00
Sabrina KetchamYeso, NM294499.9990.00
Debbie LanphereCorrales, NM355999.9990.00
Shacie MarrTularosa, NM710399.9990.00
Fayth MartinezBosque, NM2517399.9990.00
Jeanette ScottLoving, NM425399.9990.00
LeighAnn ScribnerEdgewood, NM920299.9990.00