Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Denis Moleres Scholarship Race
Saturday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **016.4070.00$636.00
Julie Pluemer DavesBosque Farms, NM279216.57825.00$382.00
Danilynn BarelaLemitar, NM1689716.72924.00$254.00
Kelly SparksFort Sumner, NM1292516.85623.00
2-D Results
Cassidy VickEdgewood, NM2508017.08525.00
Marie CadieuxLos Lunas, NM1921717.10624.00
Analise CarrascoLos Lunas, NM2510817.19623.00
Cassidy VickEdgewood, NM2508017.2585.00
Helana HinsonTularosa, NM2101217.32422.00
3-D Results
Susan HitchcockBelen, NM2136817.55125.00$254.00
Kaylee SenaCorrales, NM2120117.61424.00
Kellie BoozerMoriarty, NM1692317.69923.00
Leanne GandyLuna, NM1221717.74722.00
Kaylee SenaCorrales, NM2120117.7505.00
4-D Results
Amanda TerrelJarales, NM1455517.97125.00$191.00
Sara HooverTularoas, NM2101317.98724.00$127.00
Norene CanadaSan Rafael, NM1092618.19623.00
5-D Results
Sharon GeorgeBelen, NM267718.49025.00$127.00
Hailey Jo HowardEdgewood, NM2387818.70124.00
Amanda VergaraMountainair, NM2392618.79723.00
Mckayla TerrelJarales, NM1866018.80722.00
Leanne GandyLuna, NM1221719.00921.00
Kayleigh BakerAlbuquerque, NM2523219.21220.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Veronica NoeLos Lunas, NM2521919.4920.00
Sharon GeorgeBelen, NM267719.7220.00
Hailey Jo HowardEdgewood, NM2387819.9730.00
Danilynn BarelaLemitar, NM1689799.9990.00
Danilynn BarelaLemitar, NM1689799.9990.00
Jalissa ColeTularosa, NM2101499.9990.00
Trudy DeanMilan, NM1142099.9990.00
Kelly SparksFort Sumner, NM1292599.9990.00