Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Denis Moleres Scholarship Race
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Danilynn BarelaLemitar, NM1689716.05625.00$804.00
Kelly SparksFort Sumner, NM1292516.38024.00$482.00
2-D Results
Kelly SparksFort Sumner, NM1292516.92325.00
Marie CadieuxLos Lunas, NM1921716.92424.00
Cassidy VickEdgewood, NM2508016.96523.00
Norene CanadaSan Rafael, NM1092617.01822.00
Leanne GandyLuna, NM1221717.01921.00
3-D Results
Kellie BoozerMoriarty, NM1692317.14825.00$171.00
Cassidy VickEdgewood, NM2508017.17924.00
Trudy DeanMilan, NM1142017.21723.00
Kaylee SenaCorrales, NM2120117.38222.00
Susan HitchcockBelen, NM2136817.39821.00
4-D Results
Helana HinsonTularosa, NM2101217.62525.00$193.00
Amanda TerrelJarales, NM1455517.69424.00$129.00
Danilynn BarelaLemitar, NM1689717.80823.00
Kaylee SenaCorrales, NM2120117.84222.00
Danilynn BarelaLemitar, NM1689717.8745.00
Analise CarrascoLos Lunas, NM2510817.90721.00
5-D Results
Amanda VergaraMountainair, NM2392618.21125.00$86.00
Hailey Jo HowardEdgewood, NM2387818.43624.00
Sharon GeorgeBelen, NM267718.61223.00
Samantha SedilloBelen, NM2142618.64922.00
Sharon GeorgeBelen, NM267718.8585.00
Sara HooverTularoas, NM2101318.87621.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Hailey Jo HowardEdgewood, NM2387819.1110.00
Veronica NoeLos Lunas, NM2521919.2050.00
Leanne GandyLuna, NM1221719.7440.00
Emily BaileyFarmington, NM2563520.0330.00
Jalissa ColeTularosa, NM2101421.5580.00
Kayleigh BakerAlbuquerque, NM2523299.9990.00
Samantha SedilloBelen, NM2142699.9990.00