Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Hearts & Hoofbeats Open 4D
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.4030.00$483.00
Laci WeddleLoveland, CO1533915.53915.00$121.00
Sydney SchleichGreeley, CO398215.54914.00
Marcy TammCastle Rock, CO1818315.79213.00
2-D Results
Ashlee JonesCheyenne, WY2438115.96115.00$207.00
Maria ThompsonCastle Rock, CO1876016.10314.00
Whitlee SmalleyCarpenter, WY2212816.30013.00
Anne KrospicBurns, WY2443016.33812.00
Ashlee JonesCheyenne, WY2438116.3655.00
3-D Results
Rebecca KaiserCheyenne, WY1727316.46815.00
Dana NorrisCarpenter, WY1726016.49514.00
Anne KrospicBurns, WY2443016.50513.00
Pam McBeathShreveport, LA2323916.65012.00
Natalee SmalleyCarpenter, WY2328916.87111.00
4-D Results
Whitlee SmalleyCarpenter, WY2212817.01015.00$104.00
Teresa McCormickLewellen, NE133817.02314.00$52.00
Myra MastersErie, CO212817.11913.00
Anne KrospicBurns, WY2443017.12412.00
Mesa FriendCheyenne, WY2554117.20111.00
Joey CorderCheyenne, WY2298417.23610.00
5-D Results
Abby FordCheyenne, WY193217.60615.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Sarah AabergCasper, WY2097899.9990.00
Joey CorderCheyenne, WY2298499.9990.00
Kalonie KeenerLisbon, NE2560099.9990.00
Dana NorrisCarpenter, WY1726099.9990.00
Dana NorrisCarpenter, WY1726099.9990.00
Norah ParsonsElbert, CO2391699.9990.00
McKenna StClairCheyenne, WY2527499.9990.00