Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Longhorn Barrells & Poles
Saturday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.4350.00$161.00
Melinda SchexnaiderShreveport , LA624015.58920.00$104.00
Fallon NantzWinnsboro, TX2238715.77819.00$58.00
Jett RaulstonClarksville, TX1631915.85318.00
2-D Results
Kolby TurnerPittsburg, TX1780316.03220.00$81.00
Dally HustonWinnsboro, TX2304916.08619.00
Renee JettonPlain Dealing, LA591716.25618.00
Melinda SchexnaiderShreveport , LA624016.28517.00
Kayla BeattyLongview, TX2378916.35116.00
Harmony KingWinnsboro, TX2428716.36615.00
Sadie DamuthHallsville, TX1798716.39814.00
3-D Results
Julia TurnerIdabel, OK751216.47820.00$127.00
Julia TurnerIdabel, OK751216.4825.00$104.00
Melinda SchexnaiderShreveport , LA624016.58619.00
Pam McBeathShreveport, LA2323916.65118.00
Giuliana (Jewels) TempletonTroup, TX2171016.75217.00
Christal PooleTexarkana, TX740016.75416.00
Jessica MartinBeckville, TX1658016.75615.00
Dally HustonWinnsboro, TX2304916.86914.00
4-D Results
Stacey ReyengaBenton, LA2277017.04220.00$127.00
Billie Ruth HankinsLinden, TX145617.10719.00$81.00
Karen MurphyBenton, LA1722517.11518.00$58.00
Fallon NantzWinnsboro, TX2238717.14417.00
Wendi RobertsLinden, TX2140017.22216.00
Julie BridewellHaughton, LA613217.22515.00
Emma SmithPleasanton, TX939417.29314.00
Cassie ForeLufkin, TX2549217.31513.00
5-D Results
Cassie ForeLufkin, TX2549217.60720.00$127.00
Sissy (Kaulen) MilnerMount Pleasant, TX2211517.66519.00$81.00
Harmony KingWinnsboro, TX2428717.67718.00$46.00
Kandace RoseHarleton, TX917817.82717.00
Allie Jo NealIdabel, OK2259718.07716.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Jett RaulstonClarksville, TX1631919.2590.00
Sadie DamuthHallsville, TX1798799.9990.00
Jessica ElmerDiana, TX1431399.9990.00
Madison FosterEdmond, OK2236599.9990.00
Madison FosterEdmond, OK2236599.9990.00
Burt WichBenton, LA558799.9990.00