Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Red Dirt Barrel Bash
Friday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Keylee ParkerGoldsby, OK1210415.85420.00$745.00
Jessie DomannGainesville, TX696716.29219.00$488.00
Kami SilversEnid, OK326416.31118.00$231.00
Ashley FranklinDill City, OK781016.31617.00$128.00
Kaelyn CraddockNinnekah, OK1902016.34116.00
2-D Results
Lara WillisBlair, OK131316.50320.00$559.00
Kimbra FosterCanton, OK2507216.50419.00$462.00
Kristen RestaniStonewall, TX2472516.52018.00$366.00
Sissie WherrellNorman, OK429016.52717.00$270.00
Michelle NotermanWayne, OK252216.63616.00
Jillian MarkelleVernon, TX295316.65615.00
Kathryn ToddWayne, OK1314616.67314.00
Michelle NotermanWayne, OK252216.6755.00
Raeley CrouchEl Reno, OK1622116.68713.00
Ashley WatsonDalhart, TX1177916.69512.00
Jenna Marie MooreJohnson City, TX1027116.76211.00
Jessica StaffTecumseh, OK1527816.79810.00
3-D Results
Raeley CrouchEl Reno, OK1622116.90320.00$372.00
Kayman KilianTulsa, OK2546316.90719.00$308.00
Gracie Rae SniderFletcher, OK1237816.92218.00$244.00
Jyme NicholsCanute, OK718116.92417.00$180.00
Brimley CrouchEl Reno, OK1622016.97116.00$64.00
Kagan DavisPurcell, OK1180317.00215.00
Bobbi HeathcottTulsa, OK2552617.01314.00
Jane MelbyWilson, OK227017.01413.00
Cindy L JonesAmarillo, TX595617.02112.00
Kathryn ToddWayne, OK1314617.02511.00
Jaden JonesYukon, OK1710317.05710.00
Kagan DavisPurcell, OK1180317.0685.00
Harper DayOklahoma City, OK1842017.0969.00
Maggie DooleyBeggs, OK825917.1238.00
Jillian MarkelleVernon, TX295317.1267.00
Stacy SchneiderFort Smith, AR1548417.1386.00
Xavi PainterSlick, OK2507417.2055.00
Darla CorffLeedey, OK87317.2105.00
Kathryn ToddWayne, OK1314617.2615.00
Charlene GloverMaysville, OK112217.2715.00
Lana ScammahornApache, OK41317.3115.00
Denise CampbellAmarillo, TX869917.3325.00
4-D Results
Tonya TrimbleCoffeyville, KS90317.35320.00
Dawn BrewerKress, TX401017.37019.00$186.00
Gracie Rae SniderFletcher, OK1237817.37518.00$154.00
Isla StrasburgerLincoln, NE2424517.37717.00$122.00
Ellie WilberdingNewalla, OK1350417.43816.00
Charlene GloverMaysville, OK112217.44415.00
Ellie WilberdingNewalla, OK1350417.4855.00
Brimley CrouchEl Reno, OK1622017.50814.00
Dana ParkersonGans, OK97817.54913.00
Kim DavidsonClarita, OK771717.58912.00
Jenna Beth BlairChina Spring, TX22017.59111.00
Ashley SharpVero Beach, FL2499417.60510.00
Grace SmithGlenpool, OK2552517.6179.00
Jenna Beth BlairChina Spring, TX22017.6455.00
Janet ThurstonEl Reno, OK141917.6898.00
Kim DavidsonClarita, OK771717.6965.00
Addie JohnsonSunray, TX1976417.7347.00
Katie Jo StephensNewalla, OK2067517.7826.00
Bailey BrysonStratford, TX2224917.7835.00
Kennedy BrownBlanchard, OK2408917.8225.00
Jennifer PhillipsPanhandle, TX698417.8485.00
5-D Results
Sarah WeimerOkmulgee, OK2550817.85920.00
Janet ThurstonEl Reno, OK141917.86319.00
Avery RominesNewalla, OK2386818.10818.00
Lisa HenthornMustang, OK159118.21817.00
Kelsey BlankenshipGuthrie, OK1558418.27216.00
Lexi SheddAmarillo, TX1142818.37715.00
Paulette RaggioBooneville, AR436518.39414.00
Sarah WeimerOkmulgee, OK2550818.3985.00
Dawn BrewerKress, TX401018.45113.00
Madison FosterEdmond, OK2236518.46212.00
Raeley CrouchEl Reno, OK1622118.55111.00
Isla StrasburgerLincoln, NE2424518.58710.00
Lesa TaitFort Smith, AR1578718.7609.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Becky OglesbyVernon, TX1066319.0800.00
Carly BenderChandler, OK2169920.3940.00
Janette DavisElk City, OK7599.9990.00
Kagan DavisPurcell, OK1180399.9990.00
Sierra GreenWoodburn, IA2338199.9990.00
Jera HarrisUnion City, OK37699.9990.00
Presley McconahayMustang, OK2543699.9990.00
Jenna Marie MooreJohnson City, TX1027199.9990.00
Jamey ODellLonegrove, OK733999.9990.00
Jamey ODellLonegrove, OK733999.9990.00
Keylee ParkerGoldsby, OK1210499.9990.00
Keylee ParkerGoldsby, OK1210499.9990.00
Lexi SheddAmarillo, TX1142899.9990.00
Sissie WherrellNorman, OK429099.9990.00
Lara WillisBlair, OK131399.9990.00
Samantha WilloughbyStephenville, TX1665399.9990.00