Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

HSC Fall Series
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **016.1300.00$340.00
Billie BrightBaird, TX756116.22815.00$255.00
Jackie GanterAbilene, TX543616.27414.00$170.00
Reagan TurnerAbilene, TX1835816.33013.00
Wyn (Wyndlee) RobertsHawley, TX1879516.37612.00
Destiny HatfieldHawley, TX927816.38411.00
Berkley WatersLubbock, TX1577216.39410.00
Hadlee ParkerClyde, TX2403716.4099.00
Savannah HinkleHamlin, TX2406216.5568.00
Billie BrightBaird, TX756116.5855.00
Jackie GanterAbilene, TX543616.6005.00
2-D Results
Angela GanterAbilene, TX119516.66515.00$306.00
Jackie GanterAbilene, TX543616.72614.00$77.00
Destiny HatfieldHawley, TX927816.79713.00
Jackie GanterAbilene, TX543616.8175.00
Paige JacksonHermleigh, TX1890816.92012.00
Berklee PippinAnson, TX2280616.93511.00
Berklee PippinAnson, TX2280616.9875.00
3-D Results
Aspen AdamsMerkel, TX1127517.24215.00$130.00
GiGi RobinsonAnson, TX715417.34614.00
Sandi GrahamAbilene, TX2403817.36313.00
Lacee TorresCross Plains, TX2309217.49212.00
Billie BrightBaird, TX756117.49511.00
Josie McMurtreyAbilene, TX2332017.53510.00
Adrina ShermanAbilene, TX500817.5509.00
4-D Results
Cathy GrayAbilene, TX716417.65815.00
Sunnie ThibervilleAbilene, TX1745117.71614.00
Taylor EgglestonAnson, TX1783617.82313.00
5-D Results
Taylor EgglestonAnson, TX1783618.42415.00$113.00
Sarena ShiltsAbilene, TX2526818.54814.00
Bridgett OstranderColorado City, TX2558818.68013.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Kathy LisenbeeJayton, TX811719.1480.00
Angela GanterAbilene, TX119519.5330.00
Evelyn GoodingTuscola, TX2529719.7810.00
Evelyn GoodingTuscola, TX2529720.2950.00
Mikayla CooperBaird, TX2556599.9990.00
Jackie GanterAbilene, TX543699.9990.00
Paige JacksonHermleigh, TX1890899.9990.00
Lacee TorresCross Plains, TX2309299.9990.00