Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Fall Barrel Race Meeker Roundup Club
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Kami SilversEnid, OK326415.57810.00$265.00
Kinzlee JonesShawnee, OK1739715.6899.00$159.00
Tina BratzlerChoctaw, OK68215.7768.00
Kinzlee JonesShawnee, OK1739715.8455.00
Marley MillerChandler, OK1709715.9127.00
Marilyn JonesShawnee, OK22515.9396.00
Cathy BrooksMcLoud, OK146116.0145.00
Jera HarrisUnion City, OK37616.0635.00
2-D Results
Payton AskinsPaden, OK1811316.10810.00$221.00
Kinzlee JonesShawnee, OK1739716.1359.00$132.00
Ellie WilberdingNewalla, OK1350416.1598.00$88.00
Abbi ScottSeminole, OK2154516.2517.00
Melisa G MillerNorman, OK2053516.3936.00
Chya JohnstoneShawnee, OK1099216.4175.00
Linda BrownSpencer, OK1532616.4305.00
Lisa HenthornMustang, OK159116.5495.00
3-D Results
Carter EversoleChandler, OK2230316.59110.00$221.00
Paisley RomeroMoore, OK2389116.6019.00$132.00
Katie Jo StephensNewalla, OK2067516.6418.00
Yolanda CaldwellWetumka, OK5716.7477.00
Frankie ButlerCarney, OK2462416.9236.00
Linda BrownSpencer, OK1532617.0165.00
4-D Results
Ellie WilberdingNewalla, OK1350417.08410.00$132.00
Cathy BrooksMcLoud, OK146117.2749.00$53.00
Chris WallChoctaw, OK2013717.2878.00
Trinity HopeChandler, OK2548317.3227.00
Missy PrattMidwest City, OK2507117.3966.00
Autumn BowserChandler, OK2529217.5435.00
5-D Results
Sandra CristAmber, OK2357517.58810.00$88.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Missy PrattMidwest City, OK2507119.5910.00
Carly BenderChandler, OK2169920.5040.00
Mia HernandezCushing, OK2222599.9990.00
Allie JonesChandler, OK2038699.9990.00
Marilyn JonesShawnee, OK22599.9990.00
Avery RominesNewalla, OK2386899.9990.00
Abbi ScottSeminole, OK2154599.9990.00