Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Glenwood Memorial
Sunday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Jordon BriggsChilton, TX884315.15935.00$1,268.00
Kay BlandfordSutherland Springs, TX77115.25434.00$1,095.00
Kassie MowryDublin, TX107615.33333.00$916.00
Sabra OQuinnOcala, FL874315.34132.00$613.00
Mark BugniOkemah, OK494615.34431.00$447.00
Buffy WalchliShelley, ID1262815.36130.00$303.00
Phillip KenyonGainesville, TX833215.37729.00$275.00
Cheryl MurrayGreen Valley, AZ718615.38028.00$234.00
Kelsey HaydenHanford, CA1400815.38327.00$206.00
Joy WargoCollinsville, TX462215.42326.00$172.00
Taylor HildrethOlathe, CO704415.48825.00
Andre CoelhoBennett, CO1118915.53024.00
Cayla SmallWilson, OK227115.53123.00
Pete OenArdmore, OK117515.53222.00
Christine HefleyPine Bluffs, WY609215.56121.00
Jordon BriggsChilton, TX884315.6145.00
Kimi NicholsBrownwood, TX236715.61420.00
Pete OenArdmore, OK117515.6425.00
2-D Results
Kassie MowryDublin, TX107615.67735.00$598.00
Andrea BusbyMillsap, TX689115.67934.00$522.00
Melissa TaylorNeola, UT1383715.70833.00$176.00
Jessie DomannGainesville, TX696715.71532.00$146.00
Kay BlandfordSutherland Springs, TX77115.72231.00$123.00
Maddie GroverNew Harmony, UT1277015.72330.00
Lindsay SchulzMoses Lake, WA1254315.73329.00
Jessie DomannGainesville, TX696715.7525.00
Kassie MowryDublin, TX107615.7695.00
Lindsay SchulzMoses Lake, WA1254315.7735.00
Pete OenArdmore, OK117515.78028.00
Will LearWaynesfield , OH176115.78627.00
Will LearWaynesfield , OH176115.7875.00
Kelsey LutjenCollinsville, TX925415.79325.50
Pete OenArdmore, OK117515.7935.00
Lori ShearerWall, SD30315.79325.50
Karen GleasonTouchet, WA1413415.81924.00
Phillip KenyonGainesville, TX833215.90523.00
Kortney KizerPep, NM1166715.90622.00
Vauna WalkerPingree, ID1038615.91521.00
Kelsey LutjenCollinsville, TX925415.9405.00
Taylor HildrethOlathe, CO704415.95320.00
Cheryl MurrayGreen Valley, AZ718615.97019.00
Jayda TorgersonRichfield, UT1607815.98118.00
Pete OenArdmore, OK117516.0095.00
Emily HannafordTempleton, CA1280916.01417.00
Kelsey LutjenCollinsville, TX925416.0245.00
Jordon BriggsChilton, TX884316.08016.00
Karen GleasonTouchet, WA1413416.1035.00
Hilary SwansonKellyville, OK651716.14515.00
Pete OenArdmore, OK117516.1575.00
3-D Results
Lori ShearerWall, SD30316.17435.00$644.00
Kimi NicholsBrownwood, TX236716.20734.00$145.00
Carole StricklandKiowa, CO345516.22533.00$111.00
Christine HefleyPine Bluffs, WY609216.24732.00
Maddie GroverNew Harmony, UT1277016.35331.00
Jayda TorgersonRichfield, UT1607816.36530.00
Kay BlandfordSutherland Springs, TX77116.37029.00
Mark BugniOkemah, OK494616.37328.00
Nikki WilkinsJensen, UT1356016.41327.00
Brandi KapWest Haven, UT839616.43026.00
Ashley SchaferMillsap, TX612516.46625.00
Taylor HildrethOlathe, CO704416.49724.00
Sydni BlanchardPueblo, CO267316.53823.00
Jamie NoyesEly, NV1277716.56322.00
Stefani BarnettMuskogee, OK871616.56621.00
Dakota BinghamOlathe, CO957016.57720.00
Nikki WilkinsJensen, UT1356016.6155.00
4-D Results
Madelyn VanderpoelJerome, ID1611116.66135.00$798.00
Alyssa BigonWoodward, OK127916.69934.00$282.00
Brandi KapWest Haven, UT839616.71433.00$173.00
Tracy MilneRiverton, UT1222116.72632.00$147.00
Melissa TaylorNeola, UT1383716.74731.00$99.00
Kim MoosmanPrice, UT1254116.76330.00
Alyssa BigonWoodward, OK127916.7745.00
Taylor HildrethOlathe, CO704416.84729.00
Ashley SchaferMillsap, TX612516.89628.00
Shawna LetcherRapid City, SD634916.97027.00
Pete OenArdmore, OK117516.97526.00
Tracy MilneRiverton, UT1222117.1025.00
Cheryl MurrayGreen Valley, AZ718617.11025.00
Ashley SchaferMillsap, TX612517.1165.00
Madelyn VanderpoelJerome, ID1611117.1255.00
Shawna LetcherRapid City, SD634917.1485.00
5-D Results
Stefani BarnettMuskogee, OK871617.24235.00$182.00
Tyler RivetteMaysville, OK1084417.54234.00
Kim MoosmanPrice, UT1254117.71533.00
Janci HannenWittmann, AZ1139917.91632.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Samantha CollinsBennett, CO1603218.3000.00
Brandi KapWest Haven, UT839618.6740.00
Andre CoelhoBennett, CO1118922.4680.00
Alyssa BigonWoodward, OK127999.9990.00
Sydni BlanchardPueblo, CO267399.9990.00
Mark BugniOkemah, OK494699.9990.00
Andrea BusbyMillsap, TX689199.9990.00
Andrea BusbyMillsap, TX689199.9990.00
Andrea BusbyMillsap, TX689199.9990.00
Andre CoelhoBennett, CO1118999.9990.00
Danielle CollierHempstad, TX1105999.9990.00
Janci HannenWittmann, AZ1139999.9990.00
Kelsey HaydenHanford, CA1400899.9990.00
Kelsey HaydenHanford, CA1400899.9990.00
Ashley LaidlawKimball, NE1515299.9990.00
Jill LaneFort Benton, MT1308599.9990.00
Jill LaneFort Benton, MT1308599.9990.00
Jill LaneFort Benton, MT1308599.9990.00
Jill LaneFort Benton, MT1308599.9990.00
Will LearWaynesfield , OH176199.9990.00
Kelsey LutjenCollinsville, TX925499.9990.00
Jane MelbyWilson, OK227099.9990.00
Kassie MowryDublin, TX107699.9990.00
Jamie NoyesEly, NV1277799.9990.00
Pete OenArdmore, OK117599.9990.00
Kirsten PimentelCeleste, TX1309699.9990.00
Tyler RivetteMaysville, OK1084499.9990.00
Ashley SchaferMillsap, TX612599.9990.00
Lindsay SchulzMoses Lake, WA1254399.9990.00
Vickie SolmonsenAxtell, UT947299.9990.00
Kristi YoungbloodWillows, CA1108499.9990.00
Kristi YoungbloodWillows, CA1108499.9990.00