Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Outlaw Barrel Race
Saturday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Kelsey KnightWillow, OK128317.25425.00$1,056.41
Ashley SchaferMillsap, TX612517.34324.00$692.13
Hadley DurfeyLipan, TX1374117.43023.00$509.99
Carley CerviRoggen, CO762317.51622.00$327.85
Sabrina DeversPerryton, TX140017.59221.00
Sadie WolaverFayetteville, TN1412417.61620.00
Tasha WelshDublin, TX354617.62819.00
Shelby RitaClovis , NM1019417.63318.00
Lanita PeirceComanche, OK136417.66717.00
Kallie BrooksHydro, OK1188217.68016.00
Sabrina DeversPerryton, TX140017.6805.00
Abby HepperKeene, ND1514117.68915.00
Kelsey KnightWillow, OK128317.7005.00
Brandi ManningElgin, OK300417.70914.00
Ashley HarveyDecatur, TX911617.73213.00
2-D Results
Tasha WelshDublin, TX354617.85525.00$749.38
Tasha WelshDublin, TX354617.8945.00$437.14
Chaley HextCanadian, TX482017.90324.00$281.02
Carley CerviRoggen, CO762317.91123.00$156.12
Kortni McConnellHereford, TX79017.92122.00
Ashley SchaferMillsap, TX612517.95521.00
Christi LehewMidland, TX621817.97120.00
Shelby RitaClovis , NM1019417.97819.00
Lara WillisBlair, OK131317.98018.00
Mary MooreFargo, OK3517.99017.00
Shelly KirbyKismet, KS303417.99916.00
Chaley HextCanadian, TX482018.0055.00
Shelly KirbyKismet, KS303418.0975.00
Shelby RitaClovis , NM1019418.1345.00
Kelly SparksFort Sumner, NM1292518.14315.00
Tammie GoldstonAmarillo, TX396318.15214.00
Kortni McConnellHereford, TX79018.1625.00
Mary MooreFargo, OK3518.1675.00
Erika AshleyKrum, TX1190818.19013.00
Sabrina DeversPerryton, TX140018.22212.00
3-D Results
Chaley HextCanadian, TX482018.27625.00$395.50
Ashley SchaferMillsap, TX612518.28424.00$187.34
Ashley SchaferMillsap, TX612518.2895.00
Jaycee TaylorOkeene, OK509018.29023.00
Teddra KinseyMcLean, TX504418.29822.00
Dawn BrewerKress, TX401018.31421.00
Krista IrlbeckHappy, TX400918.33920.00
Fawn AldrichAzle, TX140318.34419.00
Sabrina DeversPerryton, TX140018.35218.00
Cheyenne DecuireHardin, TX1503618.35817.00
Lara WillisBlair, OK131318.35916.00
Casi GuessColorado City , TX915918.36615.00
Andrea LongWheeler, TX358718.40214.00
Wanda EakinVernon, TX376618.43013.00
Kortni McConnellHereford, TX79018.44012.00
Wanda EakinVernon, TX376618.4655.00
Sadie WolaverFayetteville, TN1412418.46811.00
Chaley HextCanadian, TX482018.5105.00
Diana UleryWichita Falls, TX147318.53510.00
Andrea LongWheeler, TX358718.5565.00
Tasha WelshDublin, TX354618.5589.00
Margie CampbellAmarillo, TX136718.5618.00
Alicia HoneaQuanah, TX1235918.6707.00
Casi GuessColorado City , TX915918.6865.00
Tonia GreenleesTuttle, OK593218.7076.00
Dr. Kelsey HowardSadler, TX1245218.7375.00
4-D Results
Wyatt PaulDecatur, TX1513918.76525.00$452.75
Tammie GoldstonAmarillo, TX396318.82223.50$179.54
Ashley SchaferMillsap, TX612518.82223.50$179.54
Wyatt PaulDecatur, TX1513918.8415.00$78.06
Gina HillCanadian, TX140118.85222.00
Frieda StewartColony, OK633618.87921.00
Patty ClarkBaird, TX66018.91320.00
Kassidi PattersonWoodward, OK571318.91419.00
Renae MoreauAmarillo, TX997018.93618.00
Erica EvansReydon, OK801618.97317.00
Becky OglesbyVernon, TX1066318.99316.00
Mary MooreFargo, OK3519.01115.00
Kelly HessAmarillo, TX136919.02014.00
Linda DysonPanhandle, TX66719.04913.00
Bristol TandoLubbock, TX1170919.07012.00
Avery SloanElk City, OK1674719.12311.00
Teddra KinseyMcLean, TX504419.23610.00
Denise CampbellAmarillo, TX869919.2449.00
5-D Results
Audra CampbellAmarillo, TX373619.37225.00
Dana CaryHollis, OK955919.44624.00
Bobbi GressAmarillo, TX1484319.56623.00
Shelby OglesbyVernon , TX1038919.60522.00
Amber WorkheiserClovis, NM703719.61421.00
Bobbi GressAmarillo, TX1484319.9665.00
Gene Ann DreyerDumas, TX47019.97220.00
Tammie GoldstonAmarillo, TX396320.04419.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Kodie EdmondsonMidland, TX1480720.4200.00
Jamey SevierArtesia, NM1570020.5060.00
Ann RobinsonMangum, OK102022.9250.00
Jamie BowersLawton, OK604399.9990.00
Cathy BrooksLakin, KS146199.9990.00
Leslie CambernPampa, TX675699.9990.00
Denise CampbellAmarillo, TX869999.9990.00
Margie CampbellAmarillo, TX136799.9990.00
Sarah CazedessusMidland, TX832999.9990.00
Carley CerviRoggen, CO762399.9990.00
Kimberly CockrellCheyenne, OK3099.9990.00
Ashley CrowQuanah , TX1647099.9990.00
Creedence CrowHappy, TX1394899.9990.00
Janette DavisElk City, OK7599.9990.00
Kristin DormanWeatherford, TX778499.9990.00
Hadley DurfeyLipan, TX1374199.9990.00
Linda DysonPanhandle, TX66799.9990.00
Kodie EdmondsonMidland, TX1480799.9990.00
Ashley HarveyDecatur, TX911699.9990.00
Abby HepperKeene, ND1514199.9990.00
Gina HillCanadian, TX140199.9990.00
Cindy L JonesAmarillo, TX595699.9990.00
Teddra KinseyMcLean, TX504499.9990.00
Kelsey KnightWillow, OK128399.9990.00
Kelsey KnightWillow, OK128399.9990.00
Kortni McConnellHereford, TX79099.9990.00
Kassidi PattersonWoodward, OK571399.9990.00
Khristie PerkinsOkeene, OK127099.9990.00
Taylor RammingPampa, TX820699.9990.00
Holly ReedSpearman, TX901599.9990.00
Jamey SevierArtesia, NM1570099.9990.00
Kelly SparksFort Sumner, NM1292599.9990.00
Kelly SparksFort Sumner, NM1292599.9990.00
Jaycee TaylorOkeene, OK509099.9990.00
Tasha WelshDublin, TX354699.9990.00
Tasha WelshDublin, TX354699.9990.00
Amber WorkheiserClovis, NM703799.9990.00