Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Nebraska NBHA Spring Fling
Saturday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** NON-MEMBER **, 015.2080.00$432.60
Kent MagnusonKearney, NE159415.61925.00
2-D Results
D'Ann GehlsenMission, SD48515.71925.00$308.75
Jessica LeachRockville, NE515115.74024.00$123.50
Cristi GaffneyAnselmo, NE101415.81723.00
Jessica HipkeAtkinson, NE1687615.87922.00
Dixie EngelkeAthol, KS277815.89721.00
Brooke WaddellSutton, NE623915.91120.00
Ashley WellsAnselmo, NE1272315.92419.00
Deb ChristyNorton, KS245515.95818.00
Cheryl WallaceBroken Box, NE421815.96617.00
Thomas FriedliYork, NE839515.97116.00
Maggie UnderhillHill City, KS1592715.99115.00
Teresa McCormickLewellen, NE133815.99914.00
Teresa McCormickLewellen, NE133816.0175.00
Justy HaganFirth, NE211116.02313.00
Michelle Jacobs- StobbeNorth Loup, NE441716.02412.00
Beth BaxterKearney, NE159516.06411.00
Teresa McCormickLewellen, NE133816.1185.00
Cathy BrooksLakin, KS146116.12210.00
3-D Results
Shawna BlankaSt Francis, KS275016.23425.00$205.60
Shawna BlankaSt Francis, KS275016.2525.00
Jenna McDonaldRandolph, NE1635716.28824.00
Cathy BrooksLakin, KS146116.32323.00
Kent MagnusonKearney, NE159416.34822.00
Maggie UnderhillHill City, KS1592716.47021.00
Susan SwansonFriend, NE701216.55920.00
Justy HaganFirth, NE211116.59119.00
Alexandra (Alix) AdamsLincoln, NE839416.66418.00
Brooke WaddellSutton, NE623916.66717.00
4-D Results
Nicole FarberLexington, NE1111217.04325.00$123.15
Alexandra (Alix) AdamsLincoln, NE839417.17924.00$82.10
5-D Results
Dianne YoungAlbion, NE443817.29025.00$184.20
Gerald (Jerry) BrinkmanPleasant Dale, NE1129217.39124.00$153.50
Nancy RudeenElm Creek, NE484817.71923.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Dianne KuglerMcCook, NE1437518.5910.00
Gerald (Jerry) BrinkmanPleasant Dale, NE1129219.0460.00
Abby FordLincoln, NE193299.9990.00
Cristi GaffneyAnselmo, NE101499.9990.00
D'Ann GehlsenMission, SD48599.9990.00
Dianne KuglerMcCook, NE1437599.9990.00
Kent MagnusonKearney, NE159499.9990.00
Cassie MeyerHallam, NE1348199.9990.00
Cassie MeyerHallam, NE1348199.9990.00
Susan SwansonFriend, NE701299.9990.00
Cheryl WallaceBroken Box, NE421899.9990.00