Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Triangle Cross Sweetheart Races
Saturday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Patricia (Patty) FinneyAinsworth, NE407815.26215.00$510.30
Gayle WhiteDickens, NE270815.41914.00$382.72
Samantha FlanneryMission, SD105915.47413.00$255.15
D'Ann GehlsenMission, SD48515.62212.00
Annie HasselbalchBennet, NE409915.72811.00
2-D Results
Michelle DeBoerSmithfield, NE532015.87415.00$437.40
Kent MagnusonKearney, NE159415.88414.00$328.05
Beth BaxterKearney, NE159515.92513.00$218.70
Patricia (Patty) FinneyAinsworth, NE407815.92812.00$109.35
Michelle DeBoerSmithfield, NE532015.9665.00
Samantha FlanneryMission, SD105915.97511.00
Kent MagnusonKearney, NE159416.0075.00
Bailey BellNorth Platte, NE1741316.01810.00
Patricia (Patty) FinneyAinsworth, NE407816.0185.00
Justy HaganFirth, NE211116.0479.00
Shawna BlankaSt Francis, KS275016.0708.00
Branda MarshThedford, NE267616.1067.00
Samantha FlanneryMission, SD105916.1295.00
Maggie UnderhillHill City, KS1592716.1406.00
Annie HasselbalchBennet, NE409916.1745.00
3-D Results
Melissa BrouilletteNorth Platte, NE1191516.26415.00$291.60
Valarie SchneiderIngalls, KS245716.41514.00
Melissa BrouilletteNorth Platte, NE1191516.4395.00
Samantha FlanneryMission, SD105916.45013.00
Cheryl WallaceBroken Box, NE421816.51212.00
Maggie UnderhillHill City, KS1592716.56711.00
Shawna BlankaSt Francis, KS275016.57310.00
Samantha FlanneryMission, SD105916.6595.00
Angela MariettaOberlin, KS1676616.6779.00
Wendy ColeMcCook, NE1665716.6988.00
Justy HaganFirth, NE211116.7057.00
4-D Results
Peggy AlvaMerino, CO1616817.02215.00
5-D Results
Helen JurjensEustis, NE526417.29915.00
Cassie HolmWallace, NE1623217.31114.00
Peggy AlvaMerino, CO1616817.48013.00
Beth BaxterKearney, NE159517.74712.00
Hailee VlachPalmer, NE1587917.75011.00
Shelby SpraberyEustis, NE1542218.00910.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Gayle WhiteDickens, NE270819.6210.00
Melissa BrouilletteNorth Platte, NE1191599.9990.00
Deb ChristyNorton, KS245599.9990.00
Suzanne CromwellHickman, NE777499.9990.00
Samantha FlanneryMission, SD105999.9990.00
D'Ann GehlsenMission, SD48599.9990.00
D'Ann GehlsenMission, SD48599.9990.00
Madison MacfeeMcCook, NE1718399.9990.00
Angela MariettaOberlin, KS1676699.9990.00
Deb SchroetlinYuma, CO118199.9990.00
Susan SwansonFriend, NE701299.9990.00
Cheryl WallaceBroken Box, NE421899.9990.00
Cheryl WallaceBroken Box, NE421899.9990.00