Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Triangle Cross Sweetheart Races
Saturday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Samantha FlanneryMission, SD105914.98215.00$798.99
Melissa BrouilletteNorth Platte, NE1191515.46314.00$537.13
2-D Results
Kent MagnusonKearney, NE159415.50315.00$569.75
Kelly ForellVictoria, KS1387515.50914.00$466.16
Sherri CassPierre, SD630415.63313.00$224.45
Branda MarshThedford, NE267615.64312.00
Jessica WykertGrant , NE1145115.65011.00
Patricia (Patty) FinneyAinsworth, NE407815.69010.00
Kent MagnusonKearney, NE159415.7395.00
Samantha FlanneryMission, SD105915.7789.00
Patricia (Patty) FinneyAinsworth, NE407815.8135.00
D'Ann GehlsenMission, SD48515.8168.00
D'Ann GehlsenMission, SD48515.8255.00
D'Ann GehlsenMission, SD48515.9015.00
Beth BaxterKearney, NE159515.9257.00
Samantha FlanneryMission, SD105915.9475.00
Annie HasselbalchBennet, NE409915.9776.00
3-D Results
Bailey BellNorth Platte, NE1741316.01315.00$379.83
Shawna BlankaSt Francis, KS275016.02714.00$230.20
Maggie UnderhillHill City, KS1592716.03013.00$149.63
Samantha FlanneryMission, SD105916.03412.00$80.57
Shelly KirbyKismet, KS303416.04411.00
Bonnie BaughmanKismet, KS310916.11110.00
Sherri CassPierre, SD630416.1169.00
Deb SchroetlinYuma, CO118116.1368.00
Wendy ColeMcCook, NE1665716.1596.50
Becky PearsonBroken Bow, NE576516.1596.50
Suzanne CromwellHickman, NE777416.1845.00
Mika DrewsThedford, NE656016.1985.00
Emma PearsonBroken Bow, NE1446916.2015.00
Jeanette JohnsonAxtell, NE1252416.2105.00
Rylan SwansonArthur, NE1572816.2845.00
Shawna BlankaSt Francis, KS275016.2895.00
Maggie UnderhillHill City, KS1592716.3045.00
Shelly KirbyKismet, KS303416.3635.00
Amelia McCumberAtkinson, NE1337416.4525.00
4-D Results
Rebecca HodgesPalmer, NE1309716.50715.00$172.65
Samantha FlanneryMission, SD105916.53614.00
Hailey CampbellScott City , KS381716.54513.00
Emily SchonebergElmdale, KS766116.65312.00
Amelia McCumberAtkinson, NE1337416.72711.00
Sarah JurgensHickman, NE1833516.74210.00
Angela MariettaOberlin, KS1676616.7549.00
Samantha FlanneryMission, SD105916.8225.00
Gimmie Jo JansoniusLong Island, KS829616.8718.00
Kris GilmoreWiggins, CO54316.9407.00
5-D Results
Susan SwansonFriend, NE701217.08915.00
Rebecca HodgesPalmer, NE1309717.13014.00
Jessica WykertGrant , NE1145117.13113.00
Beth BaxterKearney, NE159517.14812.00
Helen JurjensEustis, NE526417.32311.00
Marisa WykertGrant, NE1575217.37710.00
Bonnie BaughmanKismet, KS310917.5629.00
Rylan SwansonArthur, NE1572817.7968.00
Angela MariettaOberlin, KS1676617.8117.00
Jentry JenkinsMcCook, NE1750217.8406.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Melissa BrouilletteNorth Platte, NE1191599.9990.00
Taylyn CassPierre, SD1539799.9990.00
Taylyn CassPierre, SD1539799.9990.00
Deb ChristyNorton, KS245599.9990.00
Mika DrewsThedford, NE656099.9990.00
Patricia (Patty) FinneyAinsworth, NE407899.9990.00
Kris GilmoreWiggins, CO54399.9990.00
Annie HasselbalchBennet, NE409999.9990.00
Jeanette JohnsonAxtell, NE1252499.9990.00
Carson JurgensHickman, NE1642299.9990.00
Lesley LauritsenHickman, NE1725299.9990.00
Emma PearsonBroken Bow, NE1446999.9990.00
Gracie PearsonBroken Bow, NE1447099.9990.00
Cassidy SpiehsCairo, NE1793099.9990.00
Shelby SpraberyEustis, NE1542299.9990.00
Hailee VlachPalmer, NE1587999.9990.00