Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Lucky Dog **American Qualifier**
Friday Bonus

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Suzanne BrooksSeminole, OK1398814.43025.00
Ceri WardWayne, OK122514.50024.00
Kelly TovarRockdale, TX233314.52823.00
Shelby DuckettCottontown, TN1527514.53922.00
Bailey BelcherBrooks, KY1503414.58721.00
Madison SheltonFayetteville, TN1014914.64320.00
Dusty PikeCaruthersville, MO774314.67719.00
Ashley RogersAmite, LA787514.69018.00
Jessie GontermanSonora, KY1808014.70817.00
Alexandria SkipworthFlorence, AL1006014.71016.00
Mary BrooksProctor, AR1369114.73015.00
Tanner StovallWinona, TX1660614.74814.00
Courtney DurrumMt Pleasant, TX1658214.78813.00
Melissa GontermanSonora, KY1782314.80812.00
Randee HedrickGainesville, MO1323014.81111.00
Kindyl ScruggsSouthaven, MS1296914.81210.00
Nicole LoveMorton, MS863614.8179.00
Suzanne BrooksSeminole, OK1398814.8245.00
Shelby WestDiana, TX707114.8318.00
Jennifer DunnLebanon, TN1498614.8527.00
Lindsey NettervilleWoodville, MS1340814.8536.00
Marianna HooverWest Plains, MO1524314.8595.00
Carrie PotashnickSikeston, MO1300914.8645.00
Mary Grayson MartinAnguilla, MS1056814.8725.00
Brandon FortneyBaton Rouge, LA786414.8765.00
Ceri WardWayne, OK122514.8845.00
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346314.9175.00
Jennifer BarronTrenton, TN280314.9225.00
Kendall EstesReform, AL1646414.9265.00
2-D Results
Andi ArdoinJackson, LA1642314.93325.00
Abbie CrewsKenansville, FL1740414.93723.50
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618114.93723.50
Katie Jo KellerMulberry, AR1389514.93822.00
Whitney Baker DavisonRussellville, AR467414.93921.00
Kristen RobyBaton Rouge, LA1444414.95320.00
Billy HatzmanCoxs Creek, KY1012414.99319.00
Shelby WestDiana, TX707114.99418.00
Kara KrederBluff Dale, TX230615.00617.00
Wendy WarrenFlorence, MS893415.01216.00
Kylie BrueggemanSikeston, MO1452515.02715.00
Kathy J WarrenWeatherford, TX1442415.06014.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174515.06413.00
Cody BryantCrothersville, IN1002815.06712.00
Lynn AkinsByhalia, MS1730615.09311.00
Regan RothFestus, MO1190415.09910.00
Andy BlalockAthens, AL1164915.1049.00
Randee HedrickGainesville, MO1323015.1208.00
Julia ClarkRolling Fork , MS880715.1317.00
Taylor DunlapDyer, TN1555015.1436.00
Cheryl ZieglerCoal Hill, AR564315.1445.00
Jamie LenznerWausau, WI1643915.1465.00
Amber HarrisAshville, AL1208215.1485.00
Melanie GreenWildwood, MO1008715.1515.00
Jennifer DunnLebanon, TN1498615.1555.00
Allie MaxwellMilan , TN1284215.1595.00
Aubri MannKosciusko, MS1417115.1785.00
Martha SmithLipan, TX803315.2205.00
Lexie TweddellJonesboro, AR1670215.2225.00
Niki LewisTrenton, TN1207215.2765.00
Niki LewisTrenton, TN1207215.2815.00
Connie EzellDelhi, LA550015.2835.00
Jodi CarneyMountain Home, AR474315.2875.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259215.2875.00
Dusty PikeCaruthersville, MO774315.2875.00
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346315.2875.00
Carly StephensonCanton, GA1633915.2885.00
Amanda BrooksAdvance, MO1415015.2935.00
Jancie ShelburneDurant, OK1321015.2965.00
Jessica MischlerVincennes, IN1490415.3025.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259215.3045.00
Quay EavesLouisville, MS796315.3055.00
Savannah RagsdaleBismark, MO1197415.3065.00
Lila MontgomeryBeech Bluff, TN1338515.3085.00
Ashley RogersAmite, LA787515.3135.00
Melissa GontermanSonora, KY1782315.3185.00
Maggie LaRoweWentzvelle, MO1807815.3255.00
Loren SkaggsFredericktown, MO1774115.3355.00
Lexi BaconFoxworth, MS1788515.3425.00
Mandi BariJonesboro, AR269215.3485.00
Kim WhitePotosi, MO954515.3595.00
Wendy WarrenFlorence, MS893415.3645.00
Kim WhitePotosi, MO954515.3725.00
Katie Jane CrookFriendship, TN1746615.3795.00
Jessica HendersonGreenbrier, AR547115.3795.00
Aubry Rae MauldinMcAlester, OK1089015.3905.00
RJ OchsGrovertown, IN1757115.3925.00
Alexandria SkipworthFlorence, AL1006015.3995.00
Rita DurrumMt Pleasant, TX1658115.4005.00
Sarah McClainWilliamsville, MO1084915.4055.00
Kara KrederBluff Dale, TX230615.4075.00
Riley HenryArcadia, MO1841815.4085.00
Molly FettersFredericktown, MO1704615.4135.00
Alyssa MartiniCape Girardeau, MO1377915.4225.00
Lacey BoydBryant, AL1265815.4235.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174515.4235.00
Mary Van CleveQuinlan, TX1115115.4235.00
3-D Results
Stephanie LynnVicksburg, MS791015.43424.50
Samantha SmithStover, MO1231215.43424.50
Andi ArdoinJackson, LA1642315.43723.00
Taylor DunlapDyer, TN1555015.44122.00
Allison SneedJonesboro, AR1424115.44721.00
Kylie BrueggemanSikeston, MO1452515.45220.00
Kinzey NewtonLakeland, TN1833715.47619.00
Martha SmithLipan, TX803315.48418.00
Lexie TweddellJonesboro, AR1670215.48617.00
Brittany HanschenCape Girardeau, MO1290915.48916.00
Kyleigh PridyPoplar Bluff, MO1622815.49215.00
Tarrah ReedTroy , TN1654715.49314.00
Kaylee-Ann BrayThaxton, MS1538015.50212.50
Dana CrenshawBrighton, TN1466915.50212.50
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104515.50411.00
Sierra DootsonSuring, WI1885815.50910.00
Andy BlalockAthens, AL1164915.5159.00
Crystal HopkinsDellrose, TN1557815.5178.00
Lou Ann SmithBarnsdall, OK959815.5217.00
Brandy WhiteAuburn, IL1135215.5256.00
Jessie GontermanSonora, KY1808015.5295.00
Katie Jo KellerMulberry, AR1389515.5345.00
Jodi CarneyMountain Home, AR474315.5385.00
Olivia LeasorRineyville, KY1604615.5475.00
Hailey ThompsonColumbia, MS1529515.5515.00
Melanie GreenWildwood, MO1008715.5575.00
Kyleigh PridyPoplar Bluff, MO1622815.5605.00
Chris RikardGrenada, MS843415.5625.00
Susan WesleySilex, MO881215.5625.00
Morgan PogueBelleview, MO1192915.5795.00
Miller WalkerHuron, TN1284115.5795.00
Riley HenryArcadia, MO1841815.5805.00
Kylie BrueggemanSikeston, MO1452515.5925.00
Jessica MischlerVincennes, IN1490415.5995.00
Aubry Rae MauldinMcAlester, OK1089015.6045.00
Shelbi RiceNatural Dam, AR662215.6045.00
Harley McKnightMcComb, MS787815.6055.00
Sage ScaratoHigh Ridge , MO1217615.6265.00
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346315.6275.00
Ashley MooreBentonville, AR945615.6315.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104515.6335.00
Quay EavesLouisville, MS796315.6355.00
Tyler StringerFoxworth, MS1791815.6435.00
Alyssa MartiniCape Girardeau, MO1377915.6445.00
Harley McKnightMcComb, MS787815.6485.00
Emma GoveroSte Genevieve, MO1449115.6555.00
Ryanne AmbroseEast Prairie, MO1456215.6625.00
Mallory BonnettOak Grove, LA1600015.6695.00
Shelly RedwineSidney, AR1204215.6825.00
Cheyenne HollowellDoniphan, MO857915.6865.00
Laura NewellOak Grove, LA712815.6875.00
Melanie GreenWildwood, MO1008715.6915.00
Megan JamersonGallatin, TN894015.6935.00
Shelby WinsteadEads, TN1442315.6985.00
Mikaela AdamsEllsinore, MO721515.7015.00
Allison SneedJonesboro, AR1424115.7045.00
Jason EagleWard, AR810415.7095.00
Kendall EstesReform, AL1646415.7105.00
Mallie GordonWater Valley, MS1918415.7355.00
Aubri MannKosciusko, MS1417115.7355.00
Bella (Isabella) PendinoBartlett, TN1903015.7395.00
Amy GrishamWest Plains, MO1382115.7455.00
Mary BrooksProctor, AR1369115.7545.00
Dawn McCullyLouisville, MS1317315.7545.00
Allison SneedJonesboro, AR1424115.7655.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174515.7775.00
Loretta MauldinMcAlester, OK80415.7785.00
Cole MosbyMcLeansboro, IL1531615.7795.00
Jordan FarmerHerndon, KY1848115.7825.00
Ashley MooreBentonville, AR945615.8145.00
Rilee LeasorRineyville, KY1604515.8235.00
Ken WhiteAuburn, IL1179615.8295.00
Jordan DeatherageAtoka, TN1589815.8315.00
Rilee LeasorRineyville, KY1604515.8485.00
Kyla RobertsParagould, AR1669215.8485.00
Ashley PiskorskiCaruthersville, MO1816315.8565.00
James CommanderGilmer, TX1259215.8585.00
Christy RoySomerville, TN1066015.8615.00
Amy WardAlexander, AR1765415.8655.00
Reese WeirCovington, TN1663615.8755.00
Jason EagleWard, AR810415.9105.00
Brentley SmallHartman, AR1838915.9135.00
Addison DavisOxford, MS1828415.9255.00
Melissa GontermanSonora, KY1782315.9295.00
4-D Results
Rilee LeasorRineyville, KY1604515.93125.00
Ella SouthernPaducah, KY1563915.93824.00
Jennifer DunnLebanon, TN1498615.95022.50
Lila MontgomeryBeech Bluff, TN1338515.95022.50
Amy GrishamWest Plains, MO1382115.95121.00
Ethan ParksSymsonia, KY1712015.95320.00
Melanie GreenWildwood, MO1008715.96719.00
Bailee StoneBaldwyn, MS931415.98118.00
Melanie LyellJackson, TN1043715.98417.00
River WeldonBruce , MS1749515.99016.00
Cody CollinsBatesville, AR1306316.01215.00
Dana CrenshawBrighton, TN1466916.02213.50
Kara KrederBluff Dale, TX230616.02213.50
Dana CrenshawBrighton, TN1466916.0245.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259216.03312.00
Jenny WestWater Valley, MS1291016.04311.00
Issiah WilliamsSymsonia, KY1664416.04610.00
Paula VanderfordMuscle Shoals, AL1891316.0479.00
Allyson MoneyValley Park, MO1583516.0588.00
Kim WinsteadEads, TN1700516.0597.00
Issiah WilliamsSymsonia, KY1664416.0625.00
Andi ArdoinJackson, LA1642316.0826.00
Elisabeth GeislerWheatley, AR678216.0835.00
Tammy BrownFestus, MO1197516.0975.00
Kaylee-Ann BrayThaxton, MS1538016.1085.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259216.1125.00
Maelee CrumEllington, MO1220116.1265.00
Candice GillPheba, MS1569016.1325.00
Taylor DunlapDyer, TN1555016.1335.00
Jordan DeatherageAtoka, TN1589816.1355.00
Callie RileySikeston, MO1719816.1505.00
Raven McCainWilmot, AR1885316.1675.00
Elisabeth GeislerWheatley, AR678216.1745.00
Brandy WhiteAuburn, IL1135216.2225.00
Brittany BennettSavannah, TN1774416.2335.00
William (Major) WeldonBruce, MS1749616.2425.00
Kristin GoreLexington, TN1690716.2435.00
Raegan KangeterPetal, MS1928616.2565.00
Marianna HooverWest Plains, MO1524316.2775.00
Joanna IsomTuscumbia, AL1920016.3005.00
Ken WhiteAuburn, IL1179616.3175.00
Valerie CrossComo, MS1270616.3185.00
Jennifer BarronTrenton, TN280316.3215.00
Brandon FortneyBaton Rouge, LA786416.3215.00
Addison DavisOxford, MS1828416.3745.00
Amy GrishamWest Plains, MO1382116.3875.00
Shelby RuesewaldCabot, AR1831516.3955.00
Cheryl ZieglerCoal Hill, AR564316.4005.00
Stephanie LynnVicksburg, MS791016.4095.00
Helen SmithEminence, MO362416.4105.00
Chris RikardGrenada, MS843416.4215.00
5-D Results
Ken WhiteAuburn, IL1179616.43325.00
Blaise ThomasSikeston, MO1386116.45324.00
Susannah SouthernPaducah, KY1600916.46323.00
Amy GrishamWest Plains, MO1382116.46621.50
Stephanie LynnVicksburg, MS791016.46621.50
Sarah McClainWilliamsville, MO1084916.48320.00
Kaylean LuseBethel Springs , TN1461116.51119.00
Daylee BarromMillington, TN1104616.52018.00
Jessica ThomasAshville, AL1839816.53217.00
Sandy HublerAlexander, AR193916.56616.00
Alexis BlaggDumas, AR473216.57715.00
Kathy TiptonWalnut Grove, MO336116.62514.00
Charlene WilliamsHernando, MS1611016.62813.00
Clara RileySikeston, MO1719616.64912.00
Sherri SurmanSenatobia, MS1104816.65311.00
Janelle OsborneHastville, MO1149316.66210.00
Shelby WinsteadEads, TN1442316.6839.00
Taylor MarcumEast Prairie, MO1424816.7028.00
Crystal HopkinsDellrose, TN1557816.7187.00
Casey GainesCoffeeville, MS1846016.7486.00
Andy BlalockAthens, AL1164916.7525.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259216.7885.00
Sheridan ShumpertMooreville, MS1450716.7905.00
Mallie GordonWater Valley, MS1918416.7955.00
Brandy WhiteAuburn, IL1135216.7955.00
Kaylean LuseBethel Springs , TN1461116.8495.00
Shelby DehassTroy, AL1388516.8845.00
Mary Helen JohnsonSikeston, MO762416.9205.00
Drew Rodgers- RoseSikeston, MO1893616.9275.00
Amy WardAlexander, AR1765417.0335.00
Kaleigh HugginsArlington, TN1926317.0765.00
Cash ThomasSikeston, MO1386017.1455.00
Ellie AmbroseEast Prairie, MO1730417.1965.00
Sydney EvansDe Soto, MO1492717.2845.00
Kaelyn BurrGans, OK372117.3375.00
Amber HarrisAshville, AL1208217.3615.00
Charlene WilliamsHernando, MS1611017.3815.00
Miller WalkerHuron, TN1284117.4145.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Shelby DehassTroy, AL1388517.4490.00
Sage ScaratoHigh Ridge , MO1217617.4490.00
Judith StevensPheba, MS1721417.4700.00
Janelle OsborneHastville, MO1149317.5480.00
Brittany BittickFestus, MO1355317.5500.00
Callie RileySikeston, MO1719817.5610.00
Aubri MannKosciusko, MS1417117.7000.00
Pamela NaleEl Dorado, AR492917.7690.00
Lindsey SurfaceBenton, MO1566717.9440.00
Crystal HopkinsDellrose, TN1557817.9550.00
Lindsey BinkleyAshland City, TN1848418.1050.00
Harley McKnightMcComb, MS787818.3060.00
Jennifer MasonMt Washington, KY1764618.6950.00
Janelle OsborneHastville, MO1149319.1020.00
Jody BarnhillCalifornia, MO1106620.2800.00
Kyla RobertsParagould, AR1669223.7140.00
Cheyenne HollowellDoniphan, MO857924.7110.00
Angela AdamsWater Valley, MS1890799.9990.00
Reagan AdkinsSomerville, TN1803699.9990.00
Andi AndersonArlington, TN362599.9990.00
Lexi BaconFoxworth, MS1788599.9990.00
Jana BakerCharleston, MO1514699.9990.00
Daylee BarromMillington, TN1104699.9990.00
Jennifer BarronTrenton, TN280399.9990.00
Lindsey BinkleyAshland City, TN1848499.9990.00
Andy BlalockAthens, AL1164999.9990.00
Lacey BoydBryant, AL1265899.9990.00
Hallie BrownBrinkley, AR1408699.9990.00
Jimmy BryantColumbus, IN988299.9990.00
Jimmy BryantColumbus, IN988299.9990.00
Ronda CaseyPlymouth, IN1394699.9990.00
Ronda CaseyPlymouth, IN1394699.9990.00
Leslie ColeLittle Rock, AR490899.9990.00
Leslie ColeLittle Rock, AR490899.9990.00
Mary Margaret CountessBrighton, TN1879899.9990.00
Katie Jane CrookFriendship, TN1746699.9990.00
Maelee CrumEllington, MO1220199.9990.00
Shelby DehassTroy, AL1388599.9990.00
Shelby DehassTroy, AL1388599.9990.00
Quay EavesLouisville, MS796399.9990.00
Sydney EvansDe Soto, MO1492799.9990.00
Jordan FarmerHerndon, KY1848199.9990.00
Brandon FortneyBaton Rouge, LA786499.9990.00
Kristin GoreLexington, TN1690799.9990.00
Breanne GrayPhiladelphia, MS785599.9990.00
Gracie Lynn (Stormie) HarrisColumbia, TN1873699.9990.00
Jimmie Sue HatzmanCoxs Creek, KY1873399.9990.00
Jessica HendersonGreenbrier, AR547199.9990.00
Jessica HendersonGreenbrier, AR547199.9990.00
Cheyenne HollowellDoniphan, MO857999.9990.00
Megan JamersonGallatin, TN894099.9990.00
Rayann KehreesPoplar Grove, AR632199.9990.00
Rayann KehreesPoplar Grove, AR632199.9990.00
Katie Jo KellerMulberry, AR1389599.9990.00
Halle LaswellSanta Claus, IN1603099.9990.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259299.9990.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259299.9990.00
Nicole LoveMorton, MS863699.9990.00
Sherrie LoweOxford, MS1920699.9990.00
Ashley LuckyMonticello, AR630299.9990.00
Mary Grayson MartinAnguilla, MS1056899.9990.00
Teresa MartinCollierville, TN1499299.9990.00
Crystal MasonMt Washington, KY1764599.9990.00
Crystal MasonMt Washington, KY1764599.9990.00
Crystal MasonMt Washington, KY1764599.9990.00
Allie MaxwellMilan , TN1284299.9990.00
Bonnie R McClearyByhalia, MS1663799.9990.00
Merrick MoyerWoodward, OK1201199.9990.00
Merrick MoyerWoodward, OK1201199.9990.00
Kennedy MurphyTroy, AL1741099.9990.00
Pamela NaleEl Dorado, AR492999.9990.00
Kinzey NewtonLakeland, TN1833799.9990.00
RJ OchsGrovertown, IN1757199.9990.00
Landry OrrLebanon, TN1864899.9990.00
Janelle OsborneHastville, MO1149399.9990.00
Ethan ParksSymsonia, KY1712099.9990.00
Angelica PhillipsCharlestown, IN1915799.9990.00
Dusty PikeCaruthersville, MO774399.9990.00
Dusty PikeCaruthersville, MO774399.9990.00
Dusty PikeCaruthersville, MO774399.9990.00
Shelbi RiceNatural Dam, AR662299.9990.00
Emma RidleyDecatur, IL1692299.9990.00
Emma RidleyDecatur, IL1692299.9990.00
Chris RikardGrenada, MS843499.9990.00
Kyla RobertsParagould, AR1669299.9990.00
Kyla RobertsParagould, AR1669299.9990.00
Kristen RobyBaton Rouge, LA1444499.9990.00
Kristen RobyBaton Rouge, LA1444499.9990.00
Carl RoseSikeston, MO1893599.9990.00
Casey RoweLebanon, TN1655799.9990.00
Blair RoySomerville, TN1065999.9990.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174599.9990.00
Kindyl ScruggsSouthaven, MS1296999.9990.00
Jancie ShelburneDurant, OK1321099.9990.00
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346399.9990.00
Christian ShipleyBenton, MO1346399.9990.00
LaRae SmithBarnsdall, OK618199.9990.00
Martha SmithLipan, TX803399.9990.00
Carly StephensonCanton, GA1633999.9990.00
Bailee StoneBaldwyn, MS931499.9990.00
Tanner StovallWinona, TX1660699.9990.00
Sherri SurmanSenatobia, MS1104899.9990.00
Hailey ThompsonColumbia, MS1529599.9990.00
Hailey ThompsonColumbia, MS1529599.9990.00
Amy WardAlexander, AR1765499.9990.00
Reese WeirCovington, TN1663699.9990.00
William (Major) WeldonBruce, MS1749699.9990.00
Mercedes WellsPark Hills, MO1123999.9990.00
Shelby WestDiana, TX707199.9990.00
Brandy WhiteAuburn, IL1135299.9990.00
Wallis WimbishArlington, TN863899.9990.00
Sara WithersParis, TX771599.9990.00