Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Smokin Guns Productions Show #6 and Shootout Final
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.3480.00$492.00
Jaycee Lee (Lala) YoakumHuffman, TX1728415.50215.00$194.00
Dylan KellerRichards, TX2318615.52614.00$104.00
Megan WrightPlantersville, TX1706915.61313.00
Sarina LandersHouston, TX1849315.67112.00
Sheyenne JacobsonGillette, WY1812415.74111.00
Sherri ReaganHockley, TX904915.75910.00
Amanda WaldingRichards, TX1553915.7659.00
Tylena HamiltonSanta Fe, TX852215.7808.00
Kim HahnMidway, TX962315.7847.00
Megan WrightPlantersville, TX1706915.8175.00
2-D Results
Brielle WorkmanHempstead, TX973115.90615.00$492.00
Tylena HamiltonSanta Fe, TX852215.95214.00$298.00
Tylena HamiltonSanta Fe, TX852216.0845.00
Jaycee Lee (Lala) YoakumHuffman, TX1728416.08613.00
Kim HahnMidway, TX962316.10912.00
Micki KernHempstead, TX1930016.11311.00
Stormie Hill WisnoskiNavasota, TX2214616.15210.00
Kayla EmbodyBellville, TX2102316.1659.00
Ava JaeggiCypress, TX2085316.1838.00
Taylor RichardsonMagnolia, TX2102716.2357.00
Sarina LandersHouston, TX1849316.2706.00
Ella CredereMagnolia, TX2242316.2715.00
Megan JesiolowskiMagnolia, TX2256116.2865.00
Madeline HumistonSpring, TX2385016.3065.00
3-D Results
Sheyenne JacobsonGillette, WY1812416.42015.00$246.00
Stormie Hill WisnoskiNavasota, TX2214616.43914.00
Ella CredereMagnolia, TX2242316.51013.00
Celeste EllmakerPattison, TX2362116.51112.00
Taylor RichardsonMagnolia, TX2102716.51811.00
Sheyenne JacobsonGillette, WY1812416.5765.00
Emily CupitBrenham, TX2011116.63810.00
Anna ClevengerNavasota, TX2375816.6959.00
Isabelle LeeBrashear, TX2006616.7078.00
Amber SmithAnderson, TX2376816.7147.00
Mary WrightPlantersville, TX17616.7486.00
Anna ClevengerNavasota, TX2375816.7575.00
Audrey SchillingsSpring, TX1960316.8015.00
Shanna NoahBryan, TX1319816.8175.00
4-D Results
Izzy (Isabella) MarchesPinehurst, TX1654316.88115.00$403.00
Makenna SelioSpring, TX2362516.88214.00$298.00
Annsley HurstBedias, TX1671416.91713.00$194.00
Amy PierceHuntsville , TX1671316.97012.00
Dylan KellerRichards, TX2318617.01311.00
Tammie TurnerAnahuac, TX1592117.11010.00
Emily CupitBrenham, TX2011117.1169.00
Baylee FurrHearne, TX2384517.1758.00
JJ JeffersPlantersville, TX335817.2077.00
Lucy PikeFulshear, TX2227417.2526.00
Tessa JesiolowskiMagnolia, TX2260217.2545.00
Tammie TurnerAnahuac, TX1592117.3115.00
Jenna TurnerAnahuac, TX1592217.3425.00
5-D Results
Sofia SerraldeHempstead, TX1908517.35315.00$403.00
Amber SmithAnderson, TX2376817.46614.00$194.00
Linda ExleyHempstead, TX1952017.47913.00
Skylar BrimberryAnderson, TX2376717.60612.00
Wendy BrowningCleveland, TX2226417.64011.00
Sheyenne JacobsonGillette, WY1812417.71010.00
Cheryl MasonSanta Fe, TX101317.8659.00
Zianna NewmanWaller, TX1117717.9778.00
Skylar BrimberryAnderson, TX2376717.9805.00
Lori HunterMontgomery, TX1204018.0247.00
Baylee FurrHearne, TX2384518.1186.00
Isabelle LeeBrashear, TX2006618.2495.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Kylie KittlesCat Spring, TX2230818.3480.00
Audrey SchillingsSpring, TX1960318.3990.00
Deborah WrittenberryHuntsville, TX1382818.4750.00
Rhonda WelchBellville, TX1937518.6950.00
Cynthia MorrisHockley, TX2362218.9040.00
Cynthia MorrisHockley, TX2362219.4810.00
Sophie CampbellNew Caney, TX2308099.9990.00
Kim HahnMidway, TX962399.9990.00
Ariana HernandezHouston, TX2238899.9990.00
Annsley HurstBedias, TX1671499.9990.00
Micki KernHempstead, TX1930099.9990.00
Kylie KittlesCat Spring, TX2230899.9990.00
Izzy (Isabella) MarchesPinehurst, TX1654399.9990.00
Cynthia MorrisHockley, TX2362299.9990.00
Zianna NewmanWaller, TX1117799.9990.00
Brinn PohorilyCrosby, TX2372299.9990.00
Tess SyracuseShepherd, TX2235199.9990.00
Tracie SyracuseShepherd, TX2233799.9990.00
Sidney WalkoviakAnderson, TX1876999.9990.00
Brielle WorkmanHempstead, TX973199.9990.00
Brielle WorkmanHempstead, TX973199.9990.00