Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

11th Annual Da Bomb Finale
Friday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Dondi CrosbyWalterboro, SC1034215.57625.00$852.00
Dondi CrosbyWalterboro, SC1034215.7395.00$757.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254615.80524.00$742.00
Paige ProctorMacclesfield, NC2203815.89723.00$663.00
Kristin YdeBenson, NC1256415.90322.00$631.00
Georgiana RunyanThe Plains, VA2326715.92121.00$600.00
Dondi CrosbyWalterboro, SC1034215.9295.00$568.00
Savannah BannerMayodan, NC1412715.93320.00
Kristin YdeBenson, NC1256415.9395.00
Taylor ThompsonLinden, NC2474215.95019.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254615.9575.00
Georgiana RunyanThe Plains, VA2326716.0135.00
2-D Results
Regan DinsmoreBrodnax, VA2221716.09925.00$536.00
Regan DinsmoreBrodnax, VA2221716.1485.00
Taylor ThompsonLinden, NC2474216.19724.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254616.21123.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254616.2405.00
Kate Herring-CappsHarrells, NC2196716.31122.00
Taylor DoblerMaysville, NC1927616.33021.00
Holly LongestQuinton, VA1036616.34520.00
Erin ClancyMcConnells, SC2490516.37419.00
Holly LongestQuinton, VA1036616.4355.00
Kate Herring-CappsHarrells, NC2196716.4465.00
Taylor ThompsonLinden, NC2474216.4805.00
Kristin YdeBenson, NC1256416.48918.00
3-D Results
Holly LongestQuinton, VA1036616.60625.00$410.00
Addison TyndallAutryville, NC2509016.64524.00$363.00
Lyn JohnsonStatesville, NC2449216.67123.00$316.00
Blakley HamerBennettsville, SC1922616.68622.00$300.00
Chrissy RunyanThe Plains, VA1859016.73621.00
Addison TyndallAutryville, NC2509016.7835.00
Taylor DoblerMaysville, NC1927616.79620.00
Paige ProctorMacclesfield, NC2203816.80519.00
Savannah BannerMayodan, NC1412716.82018.00
Mallorie StallingsHertford, NC2222916.87117.00
Jessika SistareNorth Dinwiddie, VA2225216.88316.00
Taylor DoblerMaysville, NC1927616.9265.00
April LeggettAyden, NC2559916.96215.00
4-D Results
April LeggettAyden, NC2559917.13625.00
Kristi StallsSmithfield, VA2162917.17624.00
Melanie CaytonBurgaw, NC1910717.20723.00
Mallorie StallingsHertford, NC2222917.37422.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254617.39821.00
Mallorie StallingsHertford, NC2222917.4035.00
Kristi StallsSmithfield, VA2162917.5165.00
Justine WolfCleveland, NC2425817.54920.00
April LeggettAyden, NC2559917.5575.00
5-D Results
Earon HarrelsonConway, SC1330817.66125.00$158.00
Justine WolfCleveland, NC2425817.70724.00$95.00
Maddison JonesTurkey, NC2341917.78923.00
Chrissy RunyanThe Plains, VA1859017.94822.00
Maddison JonesTurkey, NC2341918.0925.00
Terri FosterSturts Draft, VA1855718.21921.00
Blakley HamerBennettsville, SC1922618.29020.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Hailey ShoemakerNew Market, VA2513718.7510.00
Sidney CraftHertford, NC2517618.7970.00
Terri FosterSturts Draft, VA1855799.9990.00
Candice HaaseSanford, NC2395499.9990.00
Blakley HamerBennettsville, SC1922699.9990.00
Dillon NewcombWalterboro, SC2353199.9990.00
Kristi StallsSmithfield, VA2162999.9990.00
Kristin YdeBenson, NC1256499.9990.00