Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

11th Annual Da Bomb Finale
Saturday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.5280.00$958.00
Paige ProctorMacclesfield, NC2203815.57125.00$916.00
Paige ProctorMacclesfield, NC2203815.6485.00$884.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254615.66624.00$863.00
Dondi CrosbyWalterboro, SC1034215.70223.00$843.00
Dondi CrosbyWalterboro, SC1034215.7405.00$811.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254615.7515.00$780.00
Taylor ThompsonLinden, NC2474215.75322.00$770.00
Georgiana RunyanThe Plains, VA2326715.76721.00$759.00
Taylor ThompsonLinden, NC2474215.9335.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254615.9875.00
Georgiana RunyanThe Plains, VA2326715.9935.00
Savannah BannerMayodan, NC1412716.01120.00
Kristin YdeBenson, NC1256416.01219.00
2-D Results
Kate Herring-CappsHarrells, NC2196716.03025.00$687.00
Taylor ThompsonLinden, NC2474216.03224.00$676.00
Regan DinsmoreBrodnax, VA2221716.04823.00$635.00
Regan DinsmoreBrodnax, VA2221716.0805.00$614.00
Dondi CrosbyWalterboro, SC1034216.19922.00
Addison TyndallAutryville, NC2509016.23921.00
Paige ProctorMacclesfield, NC2203816.24220.00
Erin ClancyMcConnells, SC2490516.26919.00
Chrissy RunyanThe Plains, VA1859016.27818.00
Lindsay VoshellQueen Anne, MD2088116.32317.00
Gianna ClowWye Mills , MD2275116.36516.00
Kristin YdeBenson, NC1256416.38215.00
Taylor DoblerMaysville, NC1927616.41214.00
Addison TyndallAutryville, NC2509016.4415.00
Taylor DoblerMaysville, NC1927616.4775.00
Cody ChristenberryPlymouth, NC1907016.47813.00
Holly LongestQuinton, VA1036616.52512.00
3-D Results
April LeggettAyden, NC2559916.53325.00$468.00
Savannah BannerMayodan, NC1412716.54124.00$427.00
Lyn JohnsonStatesville, NC2449216.61823.00
Earon HarrelsonConway, SC1330816.79022.00
Blakley HamerBennettsville, SC1922616.80421.00
Kristin YdeBenson, NC1256416.81520.00
April LeggettAyden, NC2559916.8415.00
Lindsay VoshellQueen Anne, MD2088116.89819.00
Mallorie StallingsHertford, NC2222916.90418.00
Kristi StallsSmithfield, VA2162916.94317.00
Blakley HamerBennettsville, SC1922616.9775.00
4-D Results
Taylor DoblerMaysville, NC1927617.03225.00
Paige ProctorMacclesfield, NC2203817.04824.00
Regan DinsmoreBrodnax, VA2221717.06223.00
Chrissy RunyanThe Plains, VA1859017.10622.00
Gianna ClowWye Mills , MD2275117.12921.00
Sidney CraftHertford, NC2517617.13720.00
Kate Herring-CappsHarrells, NC2196717.22019.00
Melanie CaytonBurgaw, NC1910717.25518.00
Mallorie StallingsHertford, NC2222917.29017.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254617.33516.00
Cayslee GarnerLinden, NC2563117.35315.00
Maddison JonesTurkey, NC2341917.38514.00
Lyn JohnsonStatesville, NC2449217.44913.00
April LeggettAyden, NC2559917.46512.00
Justine WolfCleveland, NC2425817.50811.00
Justine WolfCleveland, NC2425817.5115.00
5-D Results
Lyn JohnsonStatesville, NC2449217.70125.00
Maddison JonesTurkey, NC2341917.73524.00
Cayslee GarnerLinden, NC2563117.75923.00
Terri FosterSturts Draft, VA1855717.82822.00
Kristi StallsSmithfield, VA2162917.91821.00
Terri FosterSturts Draft, VA1855717.9255.00
Hailey ShoemakerNew Market, VA2513718.22920.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Kristi StallsSmithfield, VA2162919.1600.00
Candice HaaseSanford, NC2395425.7580.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254699.9990.00
Holly LongestQuinton, VA1036699.9990.00
Holly LongestQuinton, VA1036699.9990.00
Dillon NewcombWalterboro, SC2353199.9990.00
Jessika SistareNorth Dinwiddie, VA2225299.9990.00
Mallorie StallingsHertford, NC2222999.9990.00
Kristin YdeBenson, NC1256499.9990.00