Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

11th Annual Da Bomb Finale
Friday Bonus

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Dondi CrosbyWalterboro, SC1034215.57625.00
Dondi CrosbyWalterboro, SC1034215.7395.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254615.80524.00
Paige ProctorMacclesfield, NC2203815.89723.00
Kristin YdeBenson, NC1256415.90322.00
Georgiana RunyanThe Plains, VA2326715.92121.00
Dondi CrosbyWalterboro, SC1034215.9295.00
Savannah BannerMayodan, NC1412715.93320.00
Kristin YdeBenson, NC1256415.9395.00
Taylor ThompsonLinden, NC2474215.95019.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254615.9575.00
Georgiana RunyanThe Plains, VA2326716.0135.00
2-D Results
Regan DinsmoreBrodnax, VA2221716.09925.00
Regan DinsmoreBrodnax, VA2221716.1485.00
Taylor ThompsonLinden, NC2474216.19724.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254616.21123.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254616.2405.00
Kate Herring-CappsHarrells, NC2196716.31122.00
Taylor DoblerMaysville, NC1927616.33021.00
Holly LongestQuinton, VA1036616.34520.00
Erin ClancyMcConnells, SC2490516.37419.00
Holly LongestQuinton, VA1036616.4355.00
Kate Herring-CappsHarrells, NC2196716.4465.00
Taylor ThompsonLinden, NC2474216.4805.00
Kristin YdeBenson, NC1256416.48918.00
3-D Results
Holly LongestQuinton, VA1036616.60625.00
Addison TyndallAutryville, NC2509016.64524.00
Lyn JohnsonStatesville, NC2449216.67123.00
Blakley HamerBennettsville, SC1922616.68622.00
Chrissy RunyanThe Plains, VA1859016.73621.00
Addison TyndallAutryville, NC2509016.7835.00
Taylor DoblerMaysville, NC1927616.79620.00
Paige ProctorMacclesfield, NC2203816.80519.00
Savannah BannerMayodan, NC1412716.82018.00
Mallorie StallingsHertford, NC2222916.87117.00
Jessika SistareNorth Dinwiddie, VA2225216.88316.00
Taylor DoblerMaysville, NC1927616.9265.00
April LeggettAyden, NC2559916.96215.00
4-D Results
April LeggettAyden, NC2559917.13625.00
Kristi StallsSmithfield, VA2162917.17624.00
Melanie CaytonBurgaw, NC1910717.20723.00
Mallorie StallingsHertford, NC2222917.37422.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254617.39821.00
Mallorie StallingsHertford, NC2222917.4035.00
Kristi StallsSmithfield, VA2162917.5165.00
Justine WolfCleveland, NC2425817.54920.00
April LeggettAyden, NC2559917.5575.00
5-D Results
Earon HarrelsonConway, SC1330817.66125.00
Justine WolfCleveland, NC2425817.70724.00
Maddison JonesTurkey, NC2341917.78923.00
Chrissy RunyanThe Plains, VA1859017.94822.00
Maddison JonesTurkey, NC2341918.0925.00
Terri FosterSturts Draft, VA1855718.21921.00
Blakley HamerBennettsville, SC1922618.29020.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Hailey ShoemakerNew Market, VA2513718.7510.00
Sidney CraftHertford, NC2517618.7970.00
Terri FosterSturts Draft, VA1855799.9990.00
Candice HaaseSanford, NC2395499.9990.00
Blakley HamerBennettsville, SC1922699.9990.00
Dillon NewcombWalterboro, SC2353199.9990.00
Kristi StallsSmithfield, VA2162999.9990.00
Kristin YdeBenson, NC1256499.9990.00