Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

11th Annual Da Bomb Finale
Saturday Bonus

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.5280.00
Paige ProctorMacclesfield, NC2203815.57125.00
Paige ProctorMacclesfield, NC2203815.6485.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254615.66624.00
Dondi CrosbyWalterboro, SC1034215.70223.00
Dondi CrosbyWalterboro, SC1034215.7405.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254615.7515.00
Taylor ThompsonLinden, NC2474215.75322.00
Georgiana RunyanThe Plains, VA2326715.76721.00
Taylor ThompsonLinden, NC2474215.9335.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254615.9875.00
Georgiana RunyanThe Plains, VA2326715.9935.00
Savannah BannerMayodan, NC1412716.01120.00
Kristin YdeBenson, NC1256416.01219.00
2-D Results
Kate Herring-CappsHarrells, NC2196716.03025.00
Taylor ThompsonLinden, NC2474216.03224.00
Regan DinsmoreBrodnax, VA2221716.04823.00
Regan DinsmoreBrodnax, VA2221716.0805.00
Dondi CrosbyWalterboro, SC1034216.19922.00
Addison TyndallAutryville, NC2509016.23921.00
Paige ProctorMacclesfield, NC2203816.24220.00
Erin ClancyMcConnells, SC2490516.26919.00
Chrissy RunyanThe Plains, VA1859016.27818.00
Lindsay VoshellQueen Anne, MD2088116.32317.00
Gianna ClowWye Mills , MD2275116.36516.00
Kristin YdeBenson, NC1256416.38215.00
Taylor DoblerMaysville, NC1927616.41214.00
Addison TyndallAutryville, NC2509016.4415.00
Taylor DoblerMaysville, NC1927616.4775.00
Cody ChristenberryPlymouth, NC1907016.47813.00
Holly LongestQuinton, VA1036616.52512.00
3-D Results
April LeggettAyden, NC2559916.53325.00
Savannah BannerMayodan, NC1412716.54124.00
Lyn JohnsonStatesville, NC2449216.61823.00
Earon HarrelsonConway, SC1330816.79022.00
Blakley HamerBennettsville, SC1922616.80421.00
Kristin YdeBenson, NC1256416.81520.00
April LeggettAyden, NC2559916.8415.00
Lindsay VoshellQueen Anne, MD2088116.89819.00
Mallorie StallingsHertford, NC2222916.90418.00
Kristi StallsSmithfield, VA2162916.94317.00
Blakley HamerBennettsville, SC1922616.9775.00
4-D Results
Taylor DoblerMaysville, NC1927617.03225.00
Paige ProctorMacclesfield, NC2203817.04824.00
Regan DinsmoreBrodnax, VA2221717.06223.00
Chrissy RunyanThe Plains, VA1859017.10622.00
Gianna ClowWye Mills , MD2275117.12921.00
Sidney CraftHertford, NC2517617.13720.00
Kate Herring-CappsHarrells, NC2196717.22019.00
Melanie CaytonBurgaw, NC1910717.25518.00
Mallorie StallingsHertford, NC2222917.29017.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254617.33516.00
Cayslee GarnerLinden, NC2563117.35315.00
Maddison JonesTurkey, NC2341917.38514.00
Lyn JohnsonStatesville, NC2449217.44913.00
April LeggettAyden, NC2559917.46512.00
Justine WolfCleveland, NC2425817.50811.00
Justine WolfCleveland, NC2425817.5115.00
5-D Results
Lyn JohnsonStatesville, NC2449217.70125.00
Maddison JonesTurkey, NC2341917.73524.00
Cayslee GarnerLinden, NC2563117.75923.00
Terri FosterSturts Draft, VA1855717.82822.00
Kristi StallsSmithfield, VA2162917.91821.00
Terri FosterSturts Draft, VA1855717.9255.00
Hailey ShoemakerNew Market, VA2513718.22920.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Kristi StallsSmithfield, VA2162919.1600.00
Candice HaaseSanford, NC2395425.7580.00
Simone CampbellNellysford, VA2254699.9990.00
Holly LongestQuinton, VA1036699.9990.00
Holly LongestQuinton, VA1036699.9990.00
Dillon NewcombWalterboro, SC2353199.9990.00
Jessika SistareNorth Dinwiddie, VA2225299.9990.00
Mallorie StallingsHertford, NC2222999.9990.00
Kristin YdeBenson, NC1256499.9990.00