Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

13th Annual Jeanine McMinn Memorial
Saturday Bonus

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX814715.04335.00
Alex StephensLeesville, LA1927215.05334.00
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX814715.0695.00
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX814715.0905.00
Katie Jo Boyd HalbertEdna, TX870615.10233.00
Jaycee Lee (Lala) YoakumHuffman, TX1728415.17832.00
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX814715.1815.00
Janet PinyanRio Vista, TX2502915.19131.00
Jaycee Lee (Lala) YoakumHuffman, TX1728415.2305.00
Ryann PedoneThackerville, OK477315.24030.00
Savannah WilliamsSpring Hill, KS2444315.26129.00
Lauren DavangWharton, TX1007715.27828.00
McKinlee PaschalMadisonville, TX1629315.28927.00
Victoria ThayerFloresville, TX2337915.31026.00
Tanner BeckhamWinona, TX1660615.33825.00
Lauren DavangWharton, TX1007715.3405.00
Ryann PedoneThackerville, OK477315.3525.00
Kim HahnMidway, TX962315.37824.00
Jaycee Lee (Lala) YoakumHuffman, TX1728415.3965.00
Jaycee Lee (Lala) YoakumHuffman, TX1728415.4005.00
Wendy Cline- LehmanHempstead, TX1130815.45723.00
Donnia BarrowLeesville, LA919315.46222.00
Alex StephensLeesville, LA1927215.5305.00
Dedra LealHighlands, TX2463815.53121.00
Corbin PinyanRio Vista, TX905915.53420.00
Tina WebbBrenham, TX1448015.53619.00
2-D Results
Amanda VarleyHallettsville, TX1328615.55635.00
Krystan BrooksThornton, TX1063215.55833.50
Shelby PoormanJonesboro, TX2466215.55833.50
Erin BlandfordStockdale, TX2559315.57832.00
Jennifer FiteNome, TX851815.59230.50
Chloe ZachariasMagnolia, TX2171615.59230.50
Addyson ThomasNew Smyrna Beach, FL2421215.61729.00
Whitney WellsNacogdoches, TX1000015.63428.00
Amanda VarleyHallettsville, TX1328615.6525.00
Stacy SpacekCaldwell, TX2196115.67427.00
Alyssa (Aly) JuricaMilano, TX1462715.68426.00
Christy DrummondSaint Martinville, LA646315.72325.00
Paige WesneyBryan, TX2460215.72424.00
Tammy SimpsonCrawford, TX2535015.75223.00
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX814715.75522.00
Trinity RichardsonSmithville, TX2480215.75721.00
Becky ChustzEthel, LA2361915.76320.00
Lorissa Jo MerrittBryan, TX92215.77519.00
Ryann PedoneThackerville, OK477315.78318.00
Amanda SlaughterFloresville, TX2163715.78817.00
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX814715.7965.00
Kay ArmstrongPoint, TX1030915.81016.00
Lauren HoltNavasota, TX1637615.81915.00
Micki KernHempstead, TX1930015.82314.00
Donnia BarrowLeesville, LA919315.82513.00
Jenniffer TeetsLa Grange, TX1748915.83812.00
Dedra LealHighlands, TX2463815.84411.00
Jamie BilleckWeimar, TX2501815.86210.00
Devin MossHouston, TX1434115.8888.50
Victoria ThayerFloresville, TX2337915.8888.50
Wendy BrowningCleveland, TX2226415.9517.00
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX814715.9605.00
Tess SyracuseShepherd, TX2235115.9726.00
Amanda WaldingRichards, TX1553915.9915.00
Jennifer RitterLeesville, LA862716.0285.00
Whitney WellsNacogdoches, TX1000016.0285.00
Alyson ClarkScott, LA1545116.0395.00
3-D Results
J. R. BurnsVictoria, TX854616.09035.00
Tess SyracuseShepherd, TX2235116.10634.00
Dina AllredGolden, TX1657716.11033.00
Ryann PedoneThackerville, OK477316.11131.50
Shelby PoormanJonesboro, TX2466216.11131.50
Alyson ClarkScott, LA1545116.13030.00
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX814716.14129.00
Tina WebbBrenham, TX1448016.14328.00
Tammy SimpsonCrawford, TX2535016.14727.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174516.17526.00
Annsley HurstBedias, TX1671416.17725.00
Alyssa (Aly) JuricaMilano, TX1462716.18724.00
Amanda SlaughterFloresville, TX2163716.21223.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174516.2265.00
Baylee BurlesonWaller, TX1184916.23622.00
Jaycee Lee (Lala) YoakumHuffman, TX1728416.27721.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174516.3165.00
Dedra LealHighlands, TX2463816.31720.00
Annsley HurstBedias, TX1671416.3495.00
Megan JesiolowskiMagnolia, TX2256116.37319.00
Kim HahnMidway, TX962316.37518.00
Chloe ZachariasMagnolia, TX2171616.41817.00
Valerie SaucierWashington, LA1174516.4375.00
Sarah CalmesDerrider, LA2519116.44616.00
Micki KernHempstead, TX1930016.47015.00
Alyson ClarkScott, LA1545116.4875.00
Tiffany EricksonDayton, TX1674816.51313.50
Misty NealLawton, OK148716.51313.50
Audrey SchillingsSpring, TX1960316.53812.00
4-D Results
Kay ArmstrongPoint, TX1030916.58835.00
Linda ExleyHempstead, TX1952016.59134.00
Kena DaviesCaldwell, TX192616.59333.00
Sarah MoodyCall, TX2026616.60332.00
Kacie DavisStreetman, TX2045516.60731.00
Chandel TaylorHockley, TX2480916.64030.00
Ava SanfordAnahuac, TX2536216.64729.00
Baylee BurlesonWaller, TX1184916.66528.00
Stephanie VondraLovelady, TX1076016.68627.00
Charley HornLovelady, TX2040316.73826.00
Kelsey HornLovelady, TX2040216.74725.00
Jeremy HassellSomerville, TX1937916.78624.00
Sandra RichterCameron, TX1130516.79123.00
Wanda KingSeguin, TX844316.83122.00
Dusti StuartSnyder, TX1673116.88721.00
Tammie TurnerAnahuac, TX1592116.91020.00
Kelly LawsonHempstead, TX2321316.92819.00
Jenna Beth BlairChina Spring, TX22016.94418.00
Misty O'NealBay City, TX2160216.97917.00
5-D Results
Braedon WilliamsLawton, OK1889317.10035.00
Ariana HernandezHouston, TX2238817.13334.00
Tylena HamiltonSanta Fe, TX852217.13933.00
Kaylee TuckerKountze, TX2326517.19332.00
Jenna Beth BlairChina Spring, TX22017.19531.00
Victoria FergusonLiberty, TX2466117.22730.00
Jo Van WinkleBuchanan Dam, TX988417.22929.00
Rachel BrastAnderson, TX2532617.31128.00
Rhonda WelchBellville, TX1937517.31427.00
Lori HunterMontgomery, TX1204017.31926.00
Deborah WrittenberryHuntsville, TX1382817.35925.00
Sadie RiceMontgomery, TX2143917.36124.00
Karen SwearingenHuntsville, TX2549517.40923.00
Katherine GosselinHuntsville, TX2014917.47322.00
Kandace RoseHarleton, TX917817.49621.00
Misty NealLawton, OK148717.50520.00
Amanda WaldingRichards, TX1553917.51119.00
Sherry AlligoodWest, TX2022217.53518.00
Pamela HendersonStreetman, TX2503817.61917.00
Kylie KearLubbock, TX2124817.65916.00
Ryann PedoneThackerville, OK477317.83615.00
Cassie ForeLufkin, TX2549217.98114.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Karen SwearingenHuntsville, TX2549518.2010.00
Karen SwearingenHuntsville, TX2549518.6270.00
JJ JeffersPlantersville, TX335818.8130.00
Corbin PinyanRio Vista, TX905921.7450.00
Tanner BeckhamWinona, TX1660621.9760.00
Celeste EllmakerPattison, TX2362127.8780.00
Kayci AllemandCarencro, LA786999.9990.00
Kayci AllemandCarencro, LA786999.9990.00
Laina AlleyMadisonville, TX1737299.9990.00
Dina AllredGolden, TX1657799.9990.00
Kambria AllredMagnolia, TX2559499.9990.00
Chantel BakerMagnolia, TX949799.9990.00
Tanner BeckhamWinona, TX1660699.9990.00
Tanner BeckhamWinona, TX1660699.9990.00
Erin BlandfordStockdale, TX2559399.9990.00
Briley BrownWarren, TX1819799.9990.00
Briley BrownWarren, TX1819799.9990.00
Emma BurkeHouston, TX1498099.9990.00
J. R. BurnsVictoria, TX854699.9990.00
J. R. BurnsVictoria, TX854699.9990.00
J. R. BurnsVictoria, TX854699.9990.00
Emily CupitBrenham, TX2011199.9990.00
Lauren DavangWharton, TX1007799.9990.00
Shelby FordDeridder, LA2227999.9990.00
Jeremy HassellSomerville, TX1937999.9990.00
Jeremy HassellSomerville, TX1937999.9990.00
JJ JeffersPlantersville, TX335899.9990.00
Alyssa (Aly) JuricaMilano, TX1462799.9990.00
Wendy Cline- LehmanHempstead, TX1130899.9990.00
Lorissa Jo MerrittBryan, TX92299.9990.00
Lorissa Jo MerrittBryan, TX92299.9990.00
Cynthia MorrisHockley, TX2362299.9990.00
Cynthia MorrisHockley, TX2362299.9990.00
McKinlee PaschalMadisonville, TX1629399.9990.00
McKinlee PaschalMadisonville, TX1629399.9990.00
Wyatt PrestonLoraine, TX2166299.9990.00
Jessica RagsdaleDayton, TX1519599.9990.00
Taylor RichardsonMagnolia, TX2102799.9990.00
Audrey SchillingsSpring, TX1960399.9990.00
Sarah ShanahanMauston, WI2021399.9990.00
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX814799.9990.00
Jennifer SharpRichards, TX814799.9990.00
Amanda SlaughterFloresville, TX2163799.9990.00
Amanda VarleyHallettsville, TX1328699.9990.00
Stephanie VondraLovelady, TX1076099.9990.00
Stephanie VondraLovelady, TX1076099.9990.00
Whitney WellsNacogdoches, TX1000099.9990.00