Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Red Dirt Barrel Bash
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Skyla PetersLiberal, KS604515.84035.00$1,904.00
Kim SchulzeLarkspur, CO380615.92634.00$1,645.00
Kimbra FosterCanton, OK2507216.02833.00$1,039.00
Lanita PeirceWynnewood, OK136416.04832.00$779.00
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013116.05831.00$606.00
Keylee ParkerGoldsby, OK1210416.06930.00$519.00
Kaelyn CraddockNinnekah, OK1902016.10329.00
Kami SilversEnid, OK326416.11828.00
Addie DavisCanyon, TX938716.13027.00
Karri McKimArdmore, OK571716.16826.00
Remi NelsonAmarillo, TX1532016.19025.00
Samantha WilloughbyStephenville, TX1665316.21224.00
Jada HakenPawnee, OK701316.23623.00
Kagan DavisPurcell, OK1180316.26222.00
Jessica StaffTecumseh, OK1527816.30921.00
Amanda OlsonNew London, WI2094516.33520.00
Stacy McAlesterMcAlester, OK212216.33919.00
2-D Results
Kristen RestaniStonewall, TX2472516.36435.00$1,233.00
Jody WrightMeeker, OK124216.36634.00$1,039.00
Michelle NotermanWayne, OK252216.37033.00$779.00
Kimbra FosterCanton, OK2507216.37832.00$584.00
Ashley FranklinDill City, OK781016.38731.00$454.00
Abigail MeffordBeggs, OK2545716.39030.00$390.00
Tina BratzlerChoctaw, OK68216.40929.00$325.00
Kilyn OsburnLipan, TX2039216.44228.00
Jennilee ThompsonSeminole, OK485016.48127.00
Kilyn OsburnLipan, TX2039216.4885.00
Samantha WilloughbyStephenville, TX1665316.55526.00
Stacy FishMorris, OK182216.56925.00
Dani TurnerPerkins, OK6516.57724.00
Amanda JordanNorman, OK1874916.58423.00
Ellie WilberdingNewalla, OK1350416.61122.00
Lana Merrick-BaileyNorman, OK128516.62521.00
Tristen SpiveyMarlow, OK1225716.62620.00
Addie JohnsonSunray, TX1976416.63219.00
Ashley WatsonDalhart, TX1177916.66218.00
Katie BrianMounds, OK691516.70417.00
Kelly FergusonArboles, CO2166616.71016.00
Creedence CrowHappy, TX1394816.71515.00
Cindy L JonesAmarillo, TX595616.72414.00
Rita TurleyElgin, OK925716.72813.00
Jennilee ThompsonSeminole, OK485016.7365.00
Bobbi HeathcottTulsa, OK2552616.74112.00
Jada HakenPawnee, OK701316.78011.00
Creedence CrowHappy, TX1394816.7835.00
Stacy SchneiderFort Smith, AR1548416.78410.00
Amanda JordanNorman, OK1874916.7855.00
Jera HarrisUnion City, OK37616.7899.00
Jyme NicholsCanute, OK718116.7978.00
Kayman KilianTulsa, OK2546316.7987.00
Tristen SpiveyMarlow, OK1225716.7995.00
Jaden JonesYukon, OK1710316.8036.00
Bailey BrysonStratford, TX2224916.8055.00
Kendall SchwabauerNewton, KS1095916.8085.00
3-D Results
Sarah WeimerOkmulgee, OK2550816.85835.00$952.00
Kilyn OsburnLipan, TX2039216.87534.00$822.00
Darla CorffLeedey, OK87316.88733.00$692.00
Ashley GoodMarietta, OK1776716.89132.00$390.00
Xavi PainterSlick, OK2507416.91731.00$216.00
Dylan SpinDuncan, OK2334916.92930.00$173.00
Kashley OglesbyVernon, TX1796816.96229.00
Melisa G MillerNorman, OK2053516.98728.00
Jennifer PhillipsPanhandle, TX698417.01427.00
Janet ThurstonEl Reno, OK141917.01526.00
Hadley DearlePiedmont, OK1941917.02525.00
Katelynn BarberFletcher, OK1709817.02624.00
Abigail LoweNorman, OK2552017.02723.00
Harper DayOklahoma City, OK1842017.03522.00
Janette DavisElk City, OK7517.04821.00
Janet ThurstonEl Reno, OK141917.0565.00
Dawn BrewerKress, TX401017.06520.00
Katherine RussEdmond, OK2081117.08119.00
Lexi SheddAmarillo, TX1142817.09018.00
Taylor RiddlesNoble, OK2233817.12017.00
Dana ParkersonGans, OK97817.13016.00
Andrea LongWheeler, TX358717.14915.00
Tonya TrimbleCoffeyville, KS90317.16314.00
Jennilee ThompsonSeminole, OK485017.16813.00
Courtney LujanHealdton, OK2179117.17212.00
Jamie DearlePiedmont, OK1941817.18711.00
Ashley SharpVero Beach, FL2499417.23810.00
Zachery PaulHealdton, OK1918217.2619.00
Mary-Sophia OlcottBoyds, MD2562117.3058.00
Denise CampbellAmarillo, TX869917.3187.00
Kelly LankfordBlanchard, OK109917.3256.00
Danielle WilliamsOklahoma City, OK2029717.3265.00
4-D Results
Michelle NotermanWayne, OK252217.34635.00$411.00
Dylan SpinDuncan, OK2334917.35634.00$260.00
Sarah WeimerOkmulgee, OK2550817.35933.00$195.00
Isla StrasburgerLincoln, NE2424517.36032.00$151.00
Anna WeichelCordell, OK106317.42131.00$108.00
Jenna Beth BlairChina Spring, TX22017.42430.00$87.00
Tami FlockMuskogee, OK394217.47529.00
Lana ScammahornApache, OK41317.47828.00
Kyah KhosraviEl Reno, OK2118017.51327.00
Tinley ThompsonHealdton, OK2377817.51426.00
Paisley RomeroMoore, OK2389117.53725.00
Stacy SchneiderFort Smith, AR1548417.55624.00
Amanda OlsonNew London, WI2094517.56623.00
Krystal BurrisIowa Park, TX1203417.62722.00
Kelly LankfordBlanchard, OK109917.65020.50
Gracie Rae SniderFletcher, OK1237817.65020.50
Isla StrasburgerLincoln, NE2424517.6645.00
Taylor RiddlesNoble, OK2233817.68019.00
Lacy EdgmonWalters, OK631417.72318.00
Trinity HopeChandler, OK2548317.78417.00
5-D Results
Jenna Beth BlairChina Spring, TX22017.84835.00
Beth MarshallArdmore, OK477017.85334.00
Grace SmithGlenpool, OK2552517.91033.00
Paulette RaggioBooneville, AR436517.93532.00
Macaila WykoffBinger, OK721117.95531.00
Sarah SimsYukon, OK1653017.99130.00
Lana ScammahornApache, OK41318.03229.00
Jessica WilliamsRopesville, TX774118.06628.00
Dylan SpinDuncan, OK2334918.12627.00
Kim BoothBlanchard, OK129318.13926.00
Michele DavisOklahoma City, OK537018.18925.00
Nicole HouckOklahoma City, OK1579318.19624.00
Dawn BrewerKress, TX401018.24023.00
Katie Jo StephensNewalla, OK2067518.36322.00
Edwyna KoetterHenrietta, TX71918.39121.00
Zachery PaulHealdton, OK1918218.44820.00
Tracy GrahamChickasha, OK1458418.50019.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Becky OglesbyVernon, TX1066318.8810.00
Danielle WilliamsOklahoma City, OK2029718.9330.00
Lisa HenthornMustang, OK159119.1810.00
Carly BenderChandler, OK2169919.3810.00
Kagan DavisPurcell, OK1180321.3300.00
Samantha WhatleyBoynton, OK2561721.5480.00
Victoria WeilClinton, OK2174823.2350.00
Skyla PetersLiberal, KS604525.3500.00
Kennedy BrownBlanchard, OK2408999.9990.00
Addie DavisCanyon, TX938799.9990.00
Madison DunnNinnekah, OK2460899.9990.00
Jana FinckeClaude, TX1105299.9990.00
Kimbra FosterCanton, OK2507299.9990.00
Sierra GreenWoodburn, IA2338199.9990.00
Melissa HackChoctaw, OK835299.9990.00
Ryan IvyApache, OK123899.9990.00
Addie JohnsonSunray, TX1976499.9990.00
Jaden JonesYukon, OK1710399.9990.00
Edwyna KoetterHenrietta, TX71999.9990.00
Courtney LujanHealdton, OK2179199.9990.00
Abigail ManningWayne, OK1872499.9990.00
Beth MarshallArdmore, OK477099.9990.00
Lana Merrick-BaileyNorman, OK128599.9990.00
Michelle NotermanWayne, OK252299.9990.00
Keylee ParkerGoldsby, OK1210499.9990.00
Morgan SchwabauerNewton, KS714999.9990.00
Gracie Rae SniderFletcher, OK1237899.9990.00
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013199.9990.00
Jennilee ThompsonSeminole, OK485099.9990.00
Ashley WatsonDalhart, TX1177999.9990.00
Anna WeichelCordell, OK106399.9990.00