Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Battle in the Saddle
Friday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Randee PrindleGilman City, MO64014.48535.00$1,159.00
Randi KervinLucedale, MS1646114.57134.00$976.00
Bayleigh ChoateCohutta, GA1304514.68833.00$854.00
Brian WheelerSummit, MS627814.73332.00$732.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259214.75031.00$580.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259214.7625.00$427.00
Nicole HelmLavergne, TN1505614.83630.00$305.00
Josh AndrewsGreenbrier, AR663714.88929.00$275.00
Scott DukeVancleave, MS786214.92128.00$244.00
Hilary RobertsVancleave, MS1401714.93127.00$183.00
Riley LenagarBrighton, TN1391514.93726.00$153.00
Dalene SchoberMountain Grove, MO362014.96425.00
2-D Results
Savannah ShumpertMooreville, MS1213415.01135.00$659.00
Amber PendelFancy Farm, KY864115.01734.00$522.00
Allie MaxwellMilan , TN1284215.02433.00$384.00
Madison SheltonFayetteville, TN1014915.03132.00$275.00
Jimmy CagleFayetteville, TN1000315.05531.00$247.00
Jimmy CagleFayetteville, TN1000315.0785.00$220.00
Nealey DaltonAdamsville, TN785415.08530.00$192.00
Kristen RobyBaton Rouge, LA1444415.09129.00$165.00
Blaise BercegeaySummit, MS726215.12328.00
Brian WheelerSummit, MS627815.15527.00
Bayleigh ChoateCohutta, GA1304515.17126.00
Aubrey SprouseLilbourn, MO1310615.17225.00
Hailey ThompsonColumbia, MS1529515.20824.00
Krystal TeelJonesboro, AR1586115.21523.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259215.23922.00
Shelby DuckettCottontown, TN1527515.24221.00
Jimmy CagleFayetteville, TN1000315.2755.00
Kristen RobyBaton Rouge, LA1444415.2895.00
Blaise BercegeaySummit, MS726215.3065.00
Rachel CarringtonMilan, TN1257315.32320.00
Marlena WilliamsMorrilton, AR646515.34219.00
Mallory McGeeFarmington, AR1103615.34718.00
Josh AndrewsGreenbrier, AR663715.35317.00
Kanely CooperJonesville, LA1549015.36716.00
Katie BergeronThibodaux, LA1656315.37115.00
Carrie PotashnickSikeston, MO1300915.37314.00
Jodi CarneyMountain Home, AR474315.37413.00
Susan WesleySilex, MO881215.39812.00
Katelyn OglesbyParagould, AR1413215.41011.00
Shelby DuckettCottontown, TN1527515.4215.00
Amber HarrisAshville, AL1208215.45610.00
Mary Grayson MartinAnguilla, MS1056815.4599.00
Brandon FortneyBaton Rouge, LA786415.4668.00
Jennifer DunnLebanon, TN1498615.4707.00
3-D Results
Scott DukeVancleave, MS786215.48935.00$748.00
Melanie GreenWildwood, MO1008715.49434.00$655.00
Cheyenne HollowellDoniphan, MO857915.50933.00$561.00
Jennifer DunnLebanon, TN1498615.51432.00$444.00
Taylor DunlapDyer, TN1555015.51831.00$327.00
Brandon FortneyBaton Rouge, LA786415.52330.00$234.00
Andi AndersonArlington, TN362515.53129.00$199.00
Andy BlalockAthens, AL1164915.54228.00$164.00
Mandy (Amanda) WilsonWilliamsville, MO969415.54327.00$140.00
Sarah McClainWilliamsville, MO1084915.54626.00
Randee PrindleGilman City, MO64015.55525.00
Aubrey SprouseLilbourn, MO1310615.55824.00
Katelyn DanzyRussellville, AR864415.56123.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259215.56222.00
Randi KervinLucedale, MS1646115.56421.00
Ken WhiteAuburn, IL1179615.56820.00
Randee PrindleGilman City, MO64015.5955.00
Quay EavesLouisville, MS796315.61818.50
Brian WheelerSummit, MS627815.61818.50
Jimmy CagleFayetteville, TN1000315.62417.00
Aubri MannKosciusko, MS1417115.62716.00
Mary Grayson MartinAnguilla, MS1056815.62815.00
Sophia DavisFestus , MO1329315.64314.00
Christian ShipleyHarviell, MO1346315.65513.00
Courtney NicholsonDoe Run, MO1424015.67012.00
Jimmy CagleFayetteville, TN1000315.6845.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104515.69311.00
Katelyn DanzyRussellville, AR864415.7385.00
Sophia DavisFestus , MO1329315.7575.00
Lily WoffordVilonia, AR1650915.77810.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259215.7885.00
Emmi RandolphTrinity, AL1639015.7959.00
Taylor DunlapDyer, TN1555015.8155.00
Mary Grayson MartinAnguilla, MS1056815.8335.00
Tena SpencerRussellville, AR12515.8508.00
Brian WheelerSummit, MS627815.8535.00
Liz HaysArcadia, LA677915.8587.00
Blaise ThomasSikeston, MO1386115.8686.00
Jimmy BryantColumbus, IN988215.8725.00
Mallorie AndressMason, IN1664215.8785.00
Courtney NicholsonDoe Run, MO1424015.8965.00
Brian WheelerSummit, MS627815.8965.00
Rhonda BryantColumbus, IN1303515.9215.00
Lindsey NettervilleWoodville, MS1340815.9425.00
Cheyenne HollowellDoniphan, MO857915.9585.00
Emmi RandolphTrinity, AL1639015.9585.00
Jennifer DunnLebanon, TN1498615.9655.00
Kaylee-Ann BrayThaxton, MS1538015.9725.00
Skyla NivensHernando, MS1650215.9745.00
Candice GillPheba, MS1569015.9825.00
Amanda UnderhillMountain Home, AR929015.9835.00
4-D Results
Haiven TeelJonesboro, AR1586015.99135.00
Ken WhiteAuburn, IL1179615.99334.00
Hannah KaufmanRussellville, MO479416.03833.00
Chris RikardGrenada, MS843416.04532.00
Sharon WestMoscow, TN1281416.05131.00
LeAnne HaleyAtoka, TN1104516.06630.00
Brandy WhiteAuburn, IL1135216.07629.00
Hannah KaufmanRussellville, MO479416.0825.00
Dalene SchoberMountain Grove, MO362016.10328.00
Kellie KearbeyEllsinore, MO1415316.10926.50
Wendie ScheidleFrench Village, MO1425016.10926.50
Alonna HaleyWilliamsville, MO1468516.16424.50
Gracen McClainPinson, TN1295716.16424.50
Susan WesleySilex, MO881216.16823.00
Claudia BennettWilliamsville, MO1468616.17622.00
Travis ChildressStarkville, MS893316.19421.00
Haiven TeelJonesboro, AR1586016.2195.00
Annika RuthRolla, MO1574816.22320.00
Taylor GoodmanSallisaw, OK1610716.23919.00
Sheridan ShumpertMooreville, MS1450716.25818.00
Brianna PollardFrench Camp , MS1543816.26917.00
Bonnie R McClearyByhalia, MS1663716.27716.00
Reese WeirCovington, TN1663616.36315.00
Mallory McGeeFarmington, AR1103616.37214.00
Blaise ThomasSikeston, MO1386116.40113.00
5-D Results
Amy GrishamWest Plains, MO1382116.55135.00$386.00
Sherri SurmanSenatobia, MS1104816.58534.00$285.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259216.63833.00$183.00
Kanely CooperJonesville, LA1549016.72032.00
Anesha McSwaim-HughesMalvern, AR916616.93731.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259216.9445.00
Katie Rae FranksMarion, AR1121617.02430.00
Madilyn AlexanderGreenwood, AR1636317.06829.00
Sherri SurmanSenatobia, MS1104817.1805.00
Amy GrishamWest Plains, MO1382117.2225.00
Jimmy BryantColumbus, IN988217.24828.00
Annika RuthRolla, MO1574817.26727.00
Michelle StaggsLittle Rock, AR710117.40226.00
Jennine RamageHernando, MS1325217.45025.00
Amber PendelFancy Farm, KY864117.46024.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Michelle StaggsLittle Rock, AR710117.5030.00
Amy GrishamWest Plains, MO1382117.5290.00
Alexandria SkipworthDanville, AL1006018.2690.00
Allison CratinHolly Springs, MS1104718.8410.00
Andi AndersonArlington, TN362599.9990.00
Blaise BercegeaySummit, MS726299.9990.00
Katie BergeronThibodaux, LA1656399.9990.00
Andy BlalockAthens, AL1164999.9990.00
Jacee BreashearsRussellville, AR1056299.9990.00
Jimmy BryantColumbus, IN988299.9990.00
Jimmy BryantColumbus, IN988299.9990.00
Jamie CagleFayetteville, TN1000299.9990.00
Travis ChildressStarkville, MS893399.9990.00
Travis ChildressStarkville, MS893399.9990.00
Bayleigh ChoateCohutta, GA1304599.9990.00
Brittany ColemanWest Monroe, LA850499.9990.00
Heather CorleyFestus, MO277999.9990.00
Valerie CrossComo, MS1270699.9990.00
Shelby DuckettCottontown, TN1527599.9990.00
Jennifer DunnLebanon, TN1498699.9990.00
Quay EavesLouisville, MS796399.9990.00
Quay EavesLouisville, MS796399.9990.00
Brandon FortneyBaton Rouge, LA786499.9990.00
Madison GordonSarah, MS1497599.9990.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259299.9990.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY259299.9990.00
Robyn LyonsSearcy, AR1240299.9990.00
Allie MaxwellMilan , TN1284299.9990.00
Gracen McClainPinson, TN1295799.9990.00
Lindsey NettervilleWoodville, MS1340899.9990.00
Lindsey NettervilleWoodville, MS1340899.9990.00
Brianna PollardFrench Camp , MS1543899.9990.00
Jennine RamageHernando, MS1325299.9990.00
Chris RikardGrenada, MS843499.9990.00
Chris RikardGrenada, MS843499.9990.00
Annika RuthRolla, MO1574899.9990.00
Abigail SebreeGreenwood, IN1565199.9990.00
Christian ShipleyHarviell, MO1346399.9990.00
Cash ThomasSikeston, MO1386099.9990.00
Brian WheelerSummit, MS627899.9990.00
Brandy WhiteAuburn, IL1135299.9990.00
Marlena WilliamsMorrilton, AR646599.9990.00
Jennifer WilsonTerry, MS1646699.9990.00
Jennifer WilsonTerry, MS1646699.9990.00