Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Open 5D
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **014.3810.00$938.00
Jamie WilsonWeatherford, TX1441714.40420.00$703.00
Jamie WilsonWeatherford, TX1441714.4555.00$469.00
Kagan DavisPurcell, OK1180314.50119.00$234.00
Bailey WittColeman, OK495414.59618.00
Jamie WilsonWeatherford, TX1441714.6665.00
Rosie BradleyCollinsville, TX5314.77617.00
Emily WilkinsBath, NY1620514.77916.00
Kelcey Haas McNameeWhitesboro, TX1471714.81315.00
Ivy HurstSpringer, OK12214.84214.00
Emily WilkinsBath, NY1620514.8525.00
Lauren WhitmireSallisaw, OK541614.88013.00
2-D Results
Brittany PiersonPilot Point, TX1375914.98320.00$195.00
Landri HendersonWhitesboro, TX1842214.98619.00
Ivy HurstSpringer, OK12215.21218.00
Chloe TerpstraGunter, TX2365915.21917.00
Kelcey Haas McNameeWhitesboro, TX1471715.30816.00
Ivy HurstSpringer, OK12215.3445.00
3-D Results
Lauren WhitmireSallisaw, OK541615.41920.00$156.00
Joni McKimArdmore, OK358315.42719.00
Terry Latta-NewberryLipan, TX2437815.44518.00
Joanie HillsOrtonville, MN1581715.62717.00
Emily WilkinsBath, NY1620515.63716.00
Carter McGinnisGunter, TX2450815.64715.00
Kelcey Haas McNameeWhitesboro, TX1471715.72314.00
Jordan GoodwinLone Grove, OK931215.74113.00
Terry Latta-NewberryLipan, TX2437815.7605.00
Kelcey Haas McNameeWhitesboro, TX1471715.7685.00
Landrie RelyeaSanger, TX2481215.77612.00
4-D Results
Jo DierschkeDecatur, TX2442315.91120.00$352.00
Lexi HernandezTioga, TX2444815.91719.00$234.00
Chesney GoldenParis, TX2477315.92518.00$117.00
Connie RandolphValley View, TX1257415.95217.00
Ivy HurstSpringer, OK12216.05416.00
Bailey WittColeman, OK495416.20015.00
Sharon RobertsonAubrey, TX2088016.24314.00
Presley KolbAzle, TX2480816.36613.00
5-D Results
Misty NealLawton, OK148716.48720.00$156.00
Lillian DopilkaParadise, TX2236116.59219.00
Nikki BurnsGainesville, TX1755916.73418.00
Kelcey Haas McNameeWhitesboro, TX1471716.80817.00
Lillian DopilkaParadise, TX2236116.8535.00
Kelcey Haas McNameeWhitesboro, TX1471717.2385.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Julie ErkamaaEast Troy, WI376299.9990.00
Julie ErkamaaEast Troy, WI376299.9990.00
Kelly FergusonArboles, CO2166699.9990.00
Brittani HalsellSunset, TX1730199.9990.00
Ivy HurstSpringer, OK12299.9990.00
Presley KolbAzle, TX2480899.9990.00
Logan KutzNorman, OK615099.9990.00
Kelcey Haas McNameeWhitesboro, TX1471799.9990.00
Misty NealLawton, OK148799.9990.00
Toby OsteenArdmore, OK941999.9990.00
Brittany PiersonPilot Point, TX1375999.9990.00
Raquel (Kelli) RobersonDenison, TX2456299.9990.00
Kylee ScribnerBellevue, TX1161899.9990.00
Kylee ScribnerBellevue, TX1161899.9990.00