Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

NBHA KS01 Points Race
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.0150.00$200.00
Seely LarsonManhattan, KS2382815.14815.00$150.00
Melanie McKayTonganoxie, KS2090015.20614.00$100.00
Sara SumpterBerryton, KS1670815.31213.00$50.00
2-D Results
Jennie PearceLane, KS2401015.52015.00$166.00
Candace BowmanWaverly, KS449115.7935.00$21.00
Candace BowmanWaverly, KS449115.7935.00$21.00
Dana WagnerMuscotah, KS714715.80314.00
Elsa SniderAbilene, KS1702215.80512.50
Layna WolfswinkelEdgerton, KS2264815.80512.50
Pamela (Kristine) RegisterRantoul, KS2387915.85611.00
Avery SteckleinOlathe, KS2494715.87710.00
3-D Results
Matt McKayTonganoxie, KS2089916.10215.00$133.00
Jana DreasherEskridge, KS748716.18814.00
Tessa SniderAbilene, KS2544816.19713.00
Sydnie SniderAbilene, KS1603816.23412.00
Brenda JordanRiley, KS2508816.28411.00
Laurie JonesBates City, MO950016.32610.00
Trinity DaleMclouth, KS2232516.3479.00
Rebecca MouldenHolton, KS2126016.4498.00
4-D Results
Brenda JordanRiley, KS2508816.65115.00$100.00
Pamela (Kristine) RegisterRantoul, KS2387916.73014.00$50.00
Janet BrunkanOskaloosa, KS17816.76713.00$25.00
5-D Results
Matt McKayTonganoxie, KS2089917.03615.00$67.00
Rebecca MouldenHolton, KS2126017.11914.00$50.00
Michaela UhlHolton, KS2494917.18513.00$33.00
Kaia UhlHolton, KS2494817.28312.00$17.00
Shelby HatcherSpring Hill, KS2370517.38211.00
Chanda BeersTopeka, KS2226917.48210.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Jana DreasherEskridge, KS748799.9990.00
Katie LarsonManhattan, KS199899.9990.00
Katie LarsonManhattan, KS199899.9990.00
Matt McKayTonganoxie, KS2089999.9990.00
Melanie McKayTonganoxie, KS2090099.9990.00
Jennie PearceLane, KS2401099.9990.00
Bailey SpaldingBelton, MO2031199.9990.00