Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

2M Friendly Fall Series
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **014.7880.00$195.00
Lauren StroughSkidmore, MO809514.96110.00$150.00
Emily HoltonTonganoxie, KS761115.1689.00$105.00
2-D Results
Melanie McKayTonganoxie, KS2090015.49810.00$116.00
Silvy BatchelderRaymore, MO1981615.4999.00$77.00
Katie LarsonManhattan, KS199815.6078.00
Silvy BatchelderRaymore, MO1981615.6935.00
3-D Results
Claudia (Katie) SchmidtCamera, MO2542815.82210.00$103.00
Jeanne AndersonWhite City, KS31616.0859.00
Ashley BanisterLeavenworth, KS573916.0878.00
4-D Results
Trinity DaleMclouth, KS2232516.66110.00
Ashley BanisterLeavenworth, KS573916.7589.00
5-D Results
Gabby BullisPaola, KS2390816.82710.00$19.00
Isabella (Izzy) MartinezOlathe, KS2506817.0809.00
Chanda BeersTopeka, KS2226917.2898.00
Avery SteckleinOlathe, KS2494717.5747.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Macy BatchelderRaymore, MO1671099.9990.00
Shelly DavisTopeka, KS1947199.9990.00
Emily HoltonTonganoxie, KS761199.9990.00
Matt McKayTonganoxie, KS2089999.9990.00
Melanie McKayTonganoxie, KS2090099.9990.00
Ashley RobinsonAuburn, KS2481999.9990.00