Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Brandon's Barrel Bash Andalusia **American**
Saturday Bonus

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Meghann DanielBronson, FL1796614.04825.00
Josey OwensGoshen, AL1129014.16224.00
Lori ChestnutVancleave, MS818214.25123.00
Lacy ChildressRobertsdale, AL590314.27122.00
Joy BrunsonTerry, MS2111114.30121.00
Alexis SkilesDawson, GA1630714.31320.00
Josey OwensGoshen, AL1129014.3185.00
Josey OwensGoshen, AL1129014.3185.00
Savannah ShumpertMooreville, MS1213414.32219.00
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013114.32818.00
Blaise WheelerSummit, MS726214.33017.00
Alexis SkilesDawson, GA1630714.3355.00
Kali WentzellCaolquitt, GA2093114.33916.00
Audrie OwensCullman, AL2055914.39115.00
Alishea BroussardEstherwood, LA1006214.40914.00
Meghann DanielBronson, FL1796614.4105.00
Blaise WheelerSummit, MS726214.4195.00
Lacy ChildressRobertsdale, AL590314.4345.00
Lori ChestnutVancleave, MS818214.4475.00
Sheridan ShumpertMooreville, MS1450714.46013.00
Missy Jean EtheridgeCorinth, MS2340414.46612.00
Katie Jo SmartRichton, MS834714.47311.00
Sarah Beth BootheBuhl, AL1936214.48210.00
2-D Results
Alexis SkilesDawson, GA1630714.56425.00
Joy BrunsonTerry, MS2111114.60424.00
Joy BrunsonTerry, MS2111114.6235.00
Laura KellyBuhl, AL1936114.63423.00
Hailey ThompsonColumbia, MS1529514.65022.00
Lori ChestnutVancleave, MS818214.67121.00
Jennifer MosleyCitra, FL2087514.67520.00
Josey OwensGoshen, AL1129014.68919.00
Emmie Raye JacksonTylertown, MS1819814.69218.00
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013114.70817.00
Angela JoseyCarriere, MS882214.71216.00
Vivian WilesFairhope, AL2447614.71615.00
Meghann DanielBronson, FL1796614.71714.00
Parker RevellSopchoppy, FL2526914.74113.00
Bailey (Christon) LynchWilmer, AL1645014.74612.00
Brynlee JohnsonGordo, AL2311214.76111.00
Caroline WilliamsMoselle, MS2340614.81210.00
Kennedie ScarbroughFruitdale, AL1958714.8179.00
Barbara Fernandes BarbosaOrlando, FL1582114.8418.00
Brookyn KyserChipley, FL2558314.8437.00
Audrie OwensCullman, AL2055914.8506.00
Jessica RevellSopchoppy, FL2527014.8815.00
Price McNeeseColumbia, MS1805514.8995.00
Lacy ChildressRobertsdale, AL590314.9315.00
Mary-Kate KillingsworthNew Tazwell, TN1911414.9335.00
Hailey ThompsonColumbia, MS1529514.9365.00
Abby AlbrittonGraceville, FL2153214.9965.00
Addison DukeVancleave, MS2333715.0005.00
Mary-Kate KillingsworthNew Tazwell, TN1911415.0105.00
3-D Results
Jennifer MosleyCitra, FL2087515.05125.00
Latricia DeVaughnMarbury, AL2560715.07324.00
Savannah ShumpertMooreville, MS1213415.09023.00
Natalie WeaverLuverne, AL2333515.19122.00
Jennifer AsprayFoley, AL817615.20721.00
Sarah HicksRocky Face, GA2553415.24020.00
Hailey ThompsonColumbia, MS1529515.25819.00
Mary-Kate KillingsworthNew Tazwell, TN1911415.28018.00
Taylor KingSan Antonio, TX2043015.30017.00
Kindsey DavisMcDavid, FL2559015.31116.00
Caroline WilliamsMoselle, MS2340615.33115.00
Stacey OFerrellMcKenzie, AL1164615.37114.00
Caroline WilliamsMoselle, MS2340615.4805.00
4-D Results
Michael Brandon PerdueKinsey, AL2338815.55525.00
Jennifer AsprayFoley, AL817615.57224.00
Harlee WilliamsMoselle, MS2477415.63423.00
Kelley SullivanThomasville, GA2420515.63722.00
Barbara Fernandes BarbosaOrlando, FL1582115.65121.00
Kat (Kathleen) JohnsonMorehead, KY2554615.65520.00
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013115.66819.00
Kat (Kathleen) JohnsonMorehead, KY2554615.7715.00
Parker RevellSopchoppy, FL2526915.86318.00
Katelyn ClemensPaxinos, PA2510715.87417.00
5-D Results
Amber HallHico, TX1995716.13525.00
Audrey MarchPass Christian, MS1873916.15024.00
Kennedie ScarbroughFruitdale, AL1958716.20323.00
Dana EilandSeale, AL1967416.21022.00
Stacey OFerrellMcKenzie, AL1164616.43921.00
Cyndi WhiteHatchechubbee, AL847716.54720.00
Nickie BrownHefflin, AL1718516.55919.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Jacquelin StanleyCleveland, TN2492517.5680.00
Amber EverettSugar Valley, GA2370118.2120.00
Charleigh EvansCitronelle, AL2557623.4740.00
Sarah Beth BootheBuhl, AL1936299.9990.00
Meghann DanielBronson, FL1796699.9990.00
Meghann DanielBronson, FL1796699.9990.00
Addison DukeVancleave, MS2333799.9990.00
Amber EverettSugar Valley, GA2370199.9990.00
Amber EverettSugar Valley, GA2370199.9990.00
Misty HarrisRobertsdale, AL2454799.9990.00
Sarah HicksRocky Face, GA2553499.9990.00
Darlie JacksonTylertown, MS1819999.9990.00
Emmie Raye JacksonTylertown, MS1819899.9990.00
Bailey (Christon) LynchWilmer, AL1645099.9990.00
Price McNeeseColumbia, MS1805599.9990.00
Bailey OFerrellMcKenzie, AL1077499.9990.00
Josey OwensGoshen, AL1129099.9990.00
Jacquelin StanleyCleveland, TN2492599.9990.00
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013199.9990.00
Hailey ThompsonColumbia, MS1529599.9990.00
Natalie WeaverLuverne, AL2333599.9990.00
Brian WheelerSummit, MS627899.9990.00