Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

New Years Barrel Race
Saturday Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Ivy HurstSpringer, OK12215.74225.00$821.00
Ivy HurstSpringer, OK12215.7955.00$672.00
Devon BrownAda, OK951615.91624.00$498.00
Kallie GatesHydro, OK1188216.04623.00$323.00
Ivy HurstSpringer, OK12216.0845.00$174.00
Taylor JohnsonWichita Falls, TX637816.10222.00
Jacie Etbauer-AllredEdmond, OK398916.14821.00
Terri ContrerasArcadia, OK587216.23720.00
2-D Results
Jacie Etbauer-AllredEdmond, OK398916.33125.00$684.00
Abigale Smith-RowlandLuther, OK1789516.36224.00$415.00
Amanda JordanNorman, OK1874916.38023.00$269.00
Sadie ShirleyAda, OK1901416.40922.00$145.00
Tina CainMilburn, OK621616.46321.00
Kinzlee JonesShawnee, OK1739716.46720.00
Madilynn StrongChoctaw, OK1560616.47019.00
Terri ContrerasArcadia, OK587216.52218.00
Debbie I MorganAda, OK94616.53517.00
Jacie Etbauer-AllredEdmond, OK398916.5445.00
Michelle NotermanPurcell, OK252216.56216.00
Kendal MakovyPurcell, OK26316.56415.00
Anna WeichelCordell, OK106316.58114.00
Ivy HurstSpringer, OK12216.61013.00
Bella BranhamTecumseh, OK1856016.62712.00
Cody WardMcAlester, OK1120216.64911.00
Leah DaughheteeOkemah, OK8116.65210.00
Christina TrailLindsay, OK1044716.6629.00
Jessica BeckPauls Valley, OK611216.6878.00
Suzanne BrooksSeminole, OK1398816.7237.00
3-D Results
Lindsay EmersonTecumseh, OK70016.76025.00$547.00
Cassidy WilsonShawnee, OK1895016.82724.00$332.00
Dani MitchellWynnewood, OK1356716.83123.00$216.00
Nichole NordahlCushing, OK1432616.84722.00$116.00
Devon BrownAda, OK951616.87421.00
Sophia KnoxGuthrie, OK1147816.98320.00
Leah DaughheteeOkemah, OK8117.01219.00
Brandy MyersMeeker, OK1090217.02318.00
Abigale Smith-RowlandLuther, OK1789517.04217.00
Heather HansenRoff, OK244517.07616.00
Jessica StaffTecumseh, OK1527817.10115.00
Kodie PinleyAda, OK1942217.12314.00
Dani TurnerPerkins, OK6517.14513.00
Jayli HawkinsAda, OK1894017.17612.00
Tylor MorilloPerkins, OK712317.17811.00
Danielle WitcoskyChoctaw, OK758717.19710.00
Kendal MakovyPurcell, OK26317.2169.00
4-D Results
Rebecca LandrethBristow, OK1449817.24325.00$410.00
Marilyn KroekerOklahoma City, OK1766617.25424.00$249.00
Trish HooverChandler, OK67717.25723.00$162.00
Jyme NicholsCanute, OK718117.27222.00$87.00
Maci BrownAgra, OK1869417.27421.00
Aiden PattonEdmond, OK1587617.29120.00
Kendal MakovyPurcell, OK26317.37018.50
Jami PfertshStratford, OK353017.37018.50
Ellen HarrisFargo, OK1461617.46917.00
Braedon WilliamsLawton, OK1889317.47016.00
Amy FergusonMustang, OK532217.48414.50
Michelle NotermanPurcell, OK252217.48414.50
Michelle NotermanPurcell, OK252217.5155.00
Haylie DeesPrague, OK1885517.56713.00
Kinzlee JonesShawnee, OK1739717.59212.00
Michelle NotermanPurcell, OK252217.6535.00
Kathy GeraldonEarlsboro, OK1035117.71911.00
5-D Results
Jalayne JannOklahoma City, OK416717.75425.00$274.00
Devon BrownAda, OK951617.76124.00$224.00
Amber GrussNinnekah, OK1598717.78223.00$108.00
Kathy GeraldonEarlsboro, OK1035117.78622.00$58.00
Kinzlee JonesShawnee, OK1739717.82121.00
Rogena RichardPauls Valley, OK1857917.91620.00
Leslie DavisMcLoud, OK461317.91819.00
Mechelle JenksLexington, OK870318.00918.00
Kelly LankfordBlanchard, OK109918.01817.00
Mayte Aleman-CarterStillwater, OK395018.05816.00
Amy FergusonMustang, OK532218.13815.00
Amy RileySpringer, OK993518.14514.00
Amelia EarhartNorman, OK1699818.16813.00
Chloe HellamsOklahoma City, OK1908918.20612.00
Jessica BeckPauls Valley, OK611218.21811.00
Megyn AllsShawnee, OK1644918.31410.00
Tina CainMilburn, OK621618.3729.00
Alane BusemanEdmond, OK1610418.4158.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Rebecca LandrethBristow, OK1449819.0240.00
Misty NealLawton, OK148719.0560.00
Mechelle JenksLexington, OK870319.2280.00
Amy FergusonMustang, OK532220.1070.00
Keely AguirreWanette, OK528799.9990.00
Stana Lee BakerGuthrie, OK137199.9990.00
Suzanne BrooksSeminole, OK1398899.9990.00
Suzanne BrooksSeminole, OK1398899.9990.00
Amelia EarhartNorman, OK1699899.9990.00
Lindsay EmersonTecumseh, OK70099.9990.00
Jacie Etbauer-AllredEdmond, OK398999.9990.00
Kallie GatesHydro, OK1188299.9990.00
Emily GatlinPrairieville, LA1614599.9990.00
Ellen HarrisFargo, OK1461699.9990.00
Paiten HarrisNewalla, OK1905999.9990.00
Taylor JohnsonWichita Falls, TX637899.9990.00
Kelly LankfordBlanchard, OK109999.9990.00
Abigail ManningWayne, OK1872499.9990.00
Randi MerrittWeatherford, OK96599.9990.00
Whittney MullinCushing, OK1421299.9990.00
Charlcie ParkerMarlow, OK1352699.9990.00
Robin SchmidtNinnekah, OK453099.9990.00
Rainey TrussellMcLoud, OK49499.9990.00
Dani TurnerPerkins, OK6599.9990.00
Lauren UnderwoodMeeker, OK180999.9990.00
Lauren UnderwoodMeeker, OK180999.9990.00
Braedon WilliamsLawton, OK1889399.9990.00