Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

NBHA KS01 Points Race
Open 5D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.4050.00$194.00
Melanie McKayTonganoxie, KS2090015.43115.00$145.00
Melanie McKayTonganoxie, KS2090015.4385.00$72.00
Jennie PearceLane, KS2401015.43814.00$72.00
Jennie PearceLane, KS2401015.4885.00
Shelly DavisTopeka, KS1947115.51013.00
Ashley RobinsonAuburn, KS2481915.55912.00
Jana DreasherEskridge, KS748715.73611.00
Sara SumpterBerryton, KS1670815.81210.00
Pamela (Kristine) RegisterRantoul, KS2387915.8929.00
2-D Results
Matt McKayTonganoxie, KS2089916.09515.00$81.00
Avery SteckleinOlathe, KS2494716.23214.00
Gabby BullisPaola, KS2390816.29813.00
Gretchen GoedekenAbilene, KS66916.31812.00
3-D Results
Ashley RobinsonAuburn, KS2481916.43815.00$129.00
Matt McKayTonganoxie, KS2089916.58514.00$65.00
Trinity DaleMclouth, KS2232516.71713.00
Jana DreasherEskridge, KS748716.85212.00
Autumn KiewelEudora, KS2397116.89211.00
4-D Results
Trinity DaleMclouth, KS2232516.92215.00$97.00
Matt McKayTonganoxie, KS2089916.93314.00$73.00
Shelby HatcherSpring Hill, KS2370516.94413.00$48.00
Janet BrunkanOskaloosa, KS17817.06312.00
Silvy BatchelderRaymore, MO1981617.16011.00
Pamela (Kristine) RegisterRantoul, KS2387917.24410.00
Chanda BeersTopeka, KS2226917.2809.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Jana LandrethBaldwin City, KS2097299.9990.00