Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

5th Annual Kickin Up Kindness Race
Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
** Non Member **015.0020.00$1,251.00
Kylie WellsGuffey, CO964615.20235.00$922.00
Loralee WardFt Lupton, CO1278215.31334.00$790.00
Carley CerviRoggen, CO762315.38533.00$461.00
Sarah AtchisonBasalt, CO2474415.44832.00$296.00
2-D Results
Jessica WykertGrant , NE1145115.54335.00$466.00
Marisa WykertGrant, NE1575215.55534.00$344.00
Peyton BrownFort Collins, CO2121815.64133.00$123.00
Tatum BerryCheyenne, WY749115.67232.00
Emily BetzHudson, CO2369815.80131.00
Marisa WykertGrant, NE1575215.8245.00
Ashlee JonesCheyenne, WY2438115.85230.00
Sarah ReisdorferCheyenne, WY2132715.88129.00
McKenna StClairCheyenne, WY2527415.90428.00
Christy LarsenFort Collins, CO1725515.94027.00
Casey StichterElizabeth, CO1019715.96026.00
Amanda EgglestonColorado Springs, CO1359515.96425.00
3-D Results
Casey StichterElizabeth, CO1019716.04335.00$393.00
Jessica WykertGrant , NE1145116.04434.00$311.00
Ashlee JonesCheyenne, WY2438116.06433.00$147.00
Kathy PenningtonFort Lupton , CO776516.07632.00$131.00
Teagin SavageCheyenne, WY2527316.08631.00$115.00
Casey StichterElizabeth, CO1019716.1365.00
Norah ParsonsElbert, CO2391616.16630.00
Lauren GuntleGreeley, CO218016.17629.00
Natalee SmalleyCarpenter, WY2328916.19428.00
Kristen MooreElizabeth, CO2496216.20127.00
Sydni BlanchardPueblo, CO267316.20626.00
Teagin SavageCheyenne, WY2527316.2225.00
Sarah ReisdorferCheyenne, WY2132716.29625.00
Emily AckermanWellington, CO732216.34524.00
Brieanna RiceFort Morgan, CO2017816.34623.00
Natalee SmalleyCarpenter, WY2328916.4095.00
Autumn McDaneld Ft. Morgan, CO2159116.45322.00
Sydni BlanchardPueblo, CO267316.4635.00
Stephanie BrockerFt Collins, CO1718216.48021.00
4-D Results
Anne KrospicBurns, WY2443016.55035.00$369.00
Lauren GuntleGreeley, CO218016.64034.00$123.00
Dana NorrisCarpenter, WY1726016.65133.00$98.00
Sydni BlanchardPueblo, CO267316.67632.00$74.00
Whitlee SmalleyCarpenter, WY2212816.72131.00
Sandra BakerGreeley, CO1961316.72630.00
Lauren GuntleGreeley, CO218016.7325.00
Caydence CokerBurns, WY2443116.83229.00
Valerie ElliottGreeley, CO143516.85228.00
Rajeana KouryPueblo West, CO396616.86427.00
Anne KrospicBurns, WY2443016.8745.00
Rebecca KaiserCheyenne, WY1727316.89226.00
5-D Results
Michelle BattistaLoveland, CO1534317.04835.00
Kerri LemonsTorrington, WY316317.07334.00
Joey CorderCheyenne, WY2298417.09933.00
Lanette PritchardGreeley, CO333417.10832.00
Caydence CokerBurns, WY2443117.15231.00
Faith FolgerErie, CO2556917.21930.00
Kim PettibonePueblo West, CO2560817.38729.00
Tara DeanOrdway, CO2121217.38828.00
Holly CarinciAlamosa, CO2355317.41427.00
Joey CorderCheyenne, WY2298417.4605.00
Anne KrospicBurns, WY2443017.54126.00
Stephanie BrockerFt Collins, CO1718217.55325.00
Sandra BakerGreeley, CO1961317.95824.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Dana NorrisCarpenter, WY1726018.1250.00
Colleen ReasonerAkron, CO2530118.4650.00
Kaydence AbbottPeyton, CO2528799.9990.00
Sydni BlanchardPueblo, CO267399.9990.00
Shanan DohertySterling, CO418599.9990.00
Barb EnsignElbert, CO2370799.9990.00
Lauren GuntleGreeley, CO218099.9990.00
Brooke LippertPenrose, CO2236999.9990.00
Naydia RayBrush, CO2225399.9990.00
Sydney SchleichGreeley, CO398299.9990.00
Kinsley ShiremanPeyton, CO2525499.9990.00
Whitlee SmalleyCarpenter, WY2212899.9990.00
Casey StichterElizabeth, CO1019799.9990.00
Casey StichterElizabeth, CO1019799.9990.00
Sloan ThompsonCastle Rock, CO2010199.9990.00
Laci WeddleLoveland, CO1533999.9990.00