Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

4th Annual Gold Standard
Sunday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Jolene MontgomeryPurdon, TX352917.06535.00$2,177.00
Molli MontgomeryPurdon, TX394817.18634.00$1,828.00
Kagan DavisPurcell, OK1180317.19233.00$1,567.00
Jolene MontgomeryPurdon, TX352917.2325.00$1,219.00
Phillip KenyonGainesville, TX833217.24232.00$871.00
Jolene MontgomeryPurdon, TX352917.2655.00$609.00
Tiffany EarpPoolville, TX1935617.39531.00
Jimmie SmithMcDade, TX1300017.39730.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409417.40229.00
Carina MorrisCalvert, TX183417.41328.00
Christine DeRenzoReddick, FL887117.42327.00
Lakota StuckyWayne, OK2103117.47426.00
LaTricia DukeBellville, TX474917.49025.00
Jada TrosperPonder, TX1717717.50124.00
Jodee MillerSanto, TX17217.50323.00
Joy WargoCollinsville, TX462217.50522.00
Mindy HollowayMineral Wells, TX301717.51421.00
Stormie Hill WisnoskiNavasota, TX2214617.53420.00
Donna MurphyLipan, TX1594517.55419.00
2-D Results
Sarah RobertsLinn Creek, MO1084917.57535.00$1,866.00
Sarah RobertsLinn Creek, MO1084917.5825.00$1,567.00
Andre CoelhoDecatur, TX1118917.58734.00$1,343.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409417.59733.00$1,045.00
Carly PeercyAledo, TX2166417.61132.00$746.00
Hazlee MckenzieMuldrow, OK1927317.62631.00$522.00
Jimmie SmithMcDade, TX1300017.63330.00$373.00
London GorhamCotulla, TX1262017.63529.00
Olivia HodnettCresson, TX1269417.63728.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409417.6455.00
Laura MoteLlano, TX1778217.64727.00
Hannah RipleyTerrell, TX1781917.65826.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409417.6915.00
Laura MoteLlano, TX1778217.7075.00
Brittyn RochaCovington, TX1524017.71525.00
Billie Ann HarmonDublin, TX906717.72824.00
Flora HarperAustin, TX2198117.72923.00
Shelby SchmidtDouglass, KS758117.73522.00
Jolene MontgomeryPurdon, TX352917.74321.00
Tiffany AccomazzoStephenville, TX2109817.76920.00
Mindy HollowayMineral Wells, TX301717.77519.00
Flora HarperAustin, TX2198117.8035.00
Lyndsey TuckerDecatur, TX2339117.85918.00
Billie Ann HarmonDublin, TX906717.8685.00
Kyra Stierwalt LaneLeedey, OK2617.88017.00
Rainey SkeltonLlano, TX854317.89816.00
Skylar EisingerPauls Valley, OK1522817.90715.00
Phillip KenyonGainesville, TX833217.91014.00
Monica GillespieDurant, OK1513817.94413.00
Kyra Stierwalt LaneLeedey, OK2617.9795.00
Kimberly TeagueMidland, TX527717.98012.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409417.9935.00
Catherine AsmussenLaredo, TX1136118.00611.00
Melinda HarlleeFloresville, TX36818.02110.00
Terry Latta-NewberryLipan, TX2437818.0399.00
Roxy FitzgeraldStephenville, TX2340018.0648.00
3-D Results
Christine DeRenzoReddick, FL887118.10935.00$1,045.00
Tiffany AccomazzoStephenville, TX2109818.15534.00$348.00
Taylor JundtComanche, TX2363418.21632.50
Carina MorrisCalvert, TX183418.21632.50
Shelbi JohnsonCanyon, TX1372718.21731.00
Tana RenickKingston, OK155318.22430.00
Kayla Vanden BergeStephenville, TX1220818.23229.00
Catherine AsmussenLaredo, TX1136118.23628.00
Phillip KenyonGainesville, TX833218.23727.00
Tiffany AccomazzoStephenville, TX2109818.2425.00
Darla HooverCushing, OK1350118.24326.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409418.24925.00
Caroline BoucherWhitesboro, TX1409418.3215.00
Jan EppersonDublin, TX1018618.33024.00
Katelyn OglesbyBryan, TX1413218.36023.00
Kagan DavisPurcell, OK1180318.36122.00
Jessica DillerCarlsbad, TX1823018.36921.00
Andre CoelhoDecatur, TX1118918.38720.00
Tara SauberHampton, MN1158818.41319.00
Faith NoltePurmela, TX816718.44318.00
Carolyn AsmussenLaredo, TX1639618.44417.00
Darla HooverCushing, OK1350118.4495.00
Becky DillardCross Plains, TX1094218.45416.00
Abbey LawrenceComanche, TX2118718.46115.00
Rainey SkeltonLlano, TX854318.54814.00
4-D Results
Donna MurphyLipan, TX1594518.65935.00$784.00
Carolyn AsmussenLaredo, TX1639618.71134.00$373.00
Rhonda HemphillMount Pleasant, TX1469818.73833.00$261.00
Emma AbbottBluff Dale, TX683718.80032.00
Kelly AllenStephenville, TX276918.81031.00
Emma AbbottBluff Dale, TX683718.8545.00
Darla HooverCushing, OK1350118.86930.00
Carina MorrisCalvert, TX183418.90529.00
Shelbi JohnsonCanyon, TX1372718.93828.00
5-D Results
Lyndsey TuckerDecatur, TX2339119.24335.00
Kyra Stierwalt LaneLeedey, OK2619.31734.00
Taylor JundtComanche, TX2363419.33633.00
Joy NaborsStephenville, TX1266719.37032.00
Melinda HarlleeFloresville, TX36819.41331.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Mary RossCreeson, TX2315820.0910.00
Sarah RobertsLinn Creek, MO1084920.3680.00
Shelbi JohnsonCanyon, TX1372721.8180.00
Shelby BardenCalvert, TX2360499.9990.00
Jenna Beth BlairChina Spring, TX22099.9990.00
Mary CarterDesdemona, TX416899.9990.00
Becky DillardCross Plains, TX1094299.9990.00
Jan EppersonDublin, TX1018699.9990.00
Roxy FitzgeraldStephenville, TX2340099.9990.00
Whitney GodinezDublin, TX514799.9990.00
Scamper HillGranbury, TX636499.9990.00
Kelly Mancinelli-LearCleburne, TX1684699.9990.00
Kate MoteLlano, TX2361299.9990.00
Faith NoltePurmela, TX816799.9990.00
Faith NoltePurmela, TX816799.9990.00
Tana RenickKingston, OK155399.9990.00
Blanche SchaeferPalo Pinto, TX1342299.9990.00
Jimmie SmithMcDade, TX1300099.9990.00
Steely SteinerWeatherford, TX1356999.9990.00
Lakota StuckyWayne, OK2103199.9990.00
Kimberly TeagueMidland, TX527799.9990.00
Karen Van VleetEvant, TX2431199.9990.00
Keira VestalWeatherford, TX2091999.9990.00
Caley WalkoviakAnderson, TX1117699.9990.00
Kylie WeastAddington, OK47899.9990.00
Kylie WeastAddington, OK47899.9990.00