Skip to main content

Over $0 Paid at BBR Events... $0 in 2018!

BBR Show Results

Red Dirt Barrel Bash
Saturday Open 4D

ContestantHometownBBR No.TimePointsAmt Won
1-D Results
Kaden BurgerPauls Valley, OK1800515.73845.00$3,372.00
Skyla PetersLiberal, KS604515.77744.00$2,662.00
Emily BeiselWeatherford, OK146415.98843.00$1,686.00
Emily BeiselWeatherford, OK146416.0535.00$1,331.00
Sierra MelbyWilson, OK841816.05342.00$1,331.00
Samantha WilloughbyStephenville, TX1665316.06241.00$887.00
Amanda JordanNorman, OK1874916.07240.00$710.00
Addie DavisCanyon, TX938716.08639.00$532.00
Stacy McAlesterMcAlester, OK212216.10438.00$355.00
Kagan DavisPurcell, OK1180316.11437.00
2-D Results
Kaden BurgerPauls Valley, OK1800516.24745.00$2,529.00
Keylee ParkerGoldsby, OK1210416.27744.00$1,331.00
Cierra NelsonKiowa, OK365916.30043.00$1,065.00
Jada HakenPawnee, OK701316.31642.00$932.00
Skyla PetersLiberal, KS604516.32241.00$666.00
Julie BurnettCrystal Beach, TX799516.32540.00$532.00
Kilyn OsburnLipan, TX2039216.33039.00$399.00
Sissie WherrellNorman, OK429016.33938.00
Kristen RestaniStonewall, TX2472516.34137.00
Michelle NotermanWayne, OK252216.37436.00
Cacee Sue HendrickDrumright, OK28016.37735.00
Debbie RichardsonElmore City, OK83116.42334.00
Addie DavisCanyon, TX938716.44333.00
Katie BrianMounds, OK691516.45032.00
Kimbra FosterCanton, OK2507216.45131.00
Jada HakenPawnee, OK701316.4525.00
Jera HarrisUnion City, OK37616.46129.50
Amanda OlsonNew London, WI2094516.46129.50
Creedence CrowHappy, TX1394816.50428.00
Whitney WashburnEnid, OK1701316.51227.00
Kimbra FosterCanton, OK2507216.5455.00
Raeley CrouchEl Reno, OK1622116.55626.00
Jennilee ThompsonSeminole, OK485016.55825.00
Addie DavisCanyon, TX938716.5605.00
Lexi BagnellStillwater , OK1530016.56224.00
Landri HendersonWhitesboro, TX1842216.56423.00
Max WrightWeatherford, OK2263216.56622.00
Charlene GloverMaysville, OK112216.57721.00
Michelle NotermanWayne, OK252216.5775.00
Jessica StaffTecumseh, OK1527816.57920.00
Remi NelsonAmarillo, TX1532016.58019.00
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013116.58118.00
Jillian MarkelleVernon, TX295316.58317.00
Tye GreenLexington, OK48616.58616.00
Kimbra FosterCanton, OK2507216.5925.00
Kyra Stierwalt LaneLeedey, OK2616.59415.00
Lana Merrick-BaileyNorman, OK128516.59814.00
Ashley WatsonDalhart, TX1177916.60613.00
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013116.6145.00
Molly ChildersMead, OK309316.62111.50
Kelly FergusonArboles, CO2166616.62111.50
Ellie WilberdingNewalla, OK1350416.64710.00
Kashley OglesbyVernon, TX1796816.6679.00
Landri HendersonWhitesboro, TX1842216.6715.00
Raeley CrouchEl Reno, OK1622116.6725.00
Karri McKimArdmore, OK571716.6768.00
Kathryn ToddWayne, OK1314616.6987.00
Kathryn ToddWayne, OK1314616.6995.00
Lexi BagnellStillwater , OK1530016.7035.00
Dani TurnerPerkins, OK6516.7166.00
Bailey BrysonStratford, TX2224916.7195.00
Jenniffer TeetsLa Grange, TX1748916.7235.00
Ashley FranklinDill City, OK781016.7265.00
3-D Results
Morgan SchwabauerNewton, KS714916.74645.00$1,065.00
Bobbi HeathcottTulsa, OK2552616.75144.00$887.00
Sissie WherrellNorman, OK429016.76343.00$710.00
Logan KutzNorman, OK615016.78541.50$488.00
Kathryn ToddWayne, OK1314616.78541.50$488.00
Cierra NelsonKiowa, OK365916.80040.00$266.00
Cindy L JonesAmarillo, TX595616.84639.00
Dawn BrewerKress, TX401016.85138.00
Carole StricklandNorman, OK345516.85237.00
Devon BrownStratford, OK951616.85336.00
Jaden JonesYukon, OK1710316.86135.00
Rhonda LeighVernon, TX2028116.87734.00
Abigail ManningWayne, OK1872416.88833.00
Kilyn OsburnLipan, TX2039216.88932.00
Sarah WeimerOkmulgee, OK2550816.89531.00
Jillian MarkelleVernon, TX295316.90530.00
Darla CorffLeedey, OK87316.90729.00
Katelynn BarberFletcher, OK1709816.91228.00
Debbie RichardsonElmore City, OK83116.91727.00
Kendall SchwabauerNewton, KS1095916.92526.00
Melisa G MillerNorman, OK2053516.94125.00
Katherine RussEdmond, OK2081116.98424.00
Jody WrightMeeker, OK124216.99223.00
Taylor RiddlesNoble, OK2233816.99622.00
Jennilee ThompsonSeminole, OK485017.01521.00
Kim DavidsonClarita, OK771717.01820.00
Stacy FishMorris, OK182217.02219.00
Tristen SpiveyMarlow, OK1225717.04018.00
Jennifer PhillipsPanhandle, TX698417.06117.00
Abigail MeffordBeggs, OK2545717.07116.00
Melissa HackChoctaw, OK835217.09815.00
Ashley GoodMarietta, OK1776717.10014.00
Lexi SheddAmarillo, TX1142817.12113.00
Carole StricklandNorman, OK345517.1655.00
Megan StollNoble, OK1448317.16812.00
Amanda OlsonNew London, WI2094517.18311.00
Creedence CrowHappy, TX1394817.18910.00
Anna WeichelCordell, OK106317.1959.00
Deven WarrenMcFarland, CA2347617.2368.00
4-D Results
Lana Merrick-BaileyNorman, OK128517.25645.00$843.00
Tonya TrimbleCoffeyville, KS90317.26844.00$488.00
Cierra NelsonKiowa, OK365917.28143.00$399.00
Tristen SpiveyMarlow, OK1225717.28742.00$355.00
Ellie WilberdingNewalla, OK1350417.29441.00$311.00
Dana ParkersonGans, OK97817.30840.00$266.00
Michelle NotermanWayne, OK252217.31639.00$177.00
Courtney LujanHealdton, OK2179117.33538.00
Tami FlockMuskogee, OK394217.34337.00
Cissy TaulmanDrumright, OK28117.35936.00
Dylan SpinDuncan, OK2334917.37335.00
Janette DavisElk City, OK7517.38534.00
Tinley ThompsonHealdton, OK2377817.38733.00
Janet ThurstonEl Reno, OK141917.39132.00
Mary-Sophia OlcottBoyds, MD2562117.40831.00
Dylan SpinDuncan, OK2334917.4115.00
Bridget HaugenWeatherford, OK126517.41730.00
Kim DavidsonClarita, OK771717.44729.00
Toby OsteenArdmore, OK941917.44828.00
Isla StrasburgerLincoln, NE2424517.45427.00
Sarah WeimerOkmulgee, OK2550817.46926.00
Charlene GloverMaysville, OK112217.48325.00
Zachery PaulHealdton, OK1918217.48524.00
Grace SmithGlenpool, OK2552517.50223.00
Janet ThurstonEl Reno, OK141917.5025.00
Denise CampbellAmarillo, TX869917.50522.00
Ashley SharpVero Beach, FL2499417.51521.00
Stacy SchneiderFort Smith, AR1548417.53820.00
Jaden JonesYukon, OK1710317.55419.00
Tracy GrahamChickasha, OK1458417.56118.00
Amanda JordanNorman, OK1874917.63717.00
Molly ChildersMead, OK309317.64216.00
Courtney LujanHealdton, OK2179117.6975.00
Kelly LankfordBlanchard, OK109917.69915.00
Katie Jo StephensNewalla, OK2067517.71214.00
Jenna Beth BlairChina Spring, TX22017.71413.00
5-D Results
Jennilee ThompsonSeminole, OK485017.79545.00
Kennedy BrownBlanchard, OK2408917.83344.00
Skyla PetersLiberal, KS604517.84343.00
Anna WeichelCordell, OK106317.85842.00
Chaynee LindenfeldOverbrooke, OK2530017.95041.00
Kelsey BlankenshipGuthrie, OK1558417.95740.00
Shannon DeanAda, OK1387018.00839.00
Jenna Beth BlairChina Spring, TX22018.01038.00
Ronda CriderDrummond, OK48318.07437.00
Taylor RiddlesNoble, OK2233818.12036.00
Babette CaryPurcell, OK659618.15935.00
Lacy EdgmonWalters, OK631418.18434.00
Dawn BrewerKress, TX401018.20233.00
Lisa HenthornMustang, OK159118.22232.00
Kyra Stierwalt LaneLeedey, OK2618.25831.00
Zachery PaulHealdton, OK1918218.39130.00
Paulette RaggioBooneville, AR436518.45329.00
Becky OglesbyVernon, TX1066318.50028.00
Victoria WeilClinton, OK2174818.59527.00
Isla StrasburgerLincoln, NE2424518.65026.00
Penalties, No Times & 3+ Second Results
Ashley WatsonDalhart, TX1177918.8450.00
Trinity HopeChandler, OK2548318.8790.00
Carly BenderChandler, OK2169918.9250.00
Creedence CrowHappy, TX1394818.9630.00
Chloe Jo LindenfeldOverbrook, OK2555219.5040.00
Jane MelbyWilson, OK227020.5230.00
Keylee ParkerGoldsby, OK1210421.3100.00
Xavi PainterSlick, OK2507421.6210.00
Keylee ParkerGoldsby, OK1210423.3850.00
Samantha WhatleyBoynton, OK2561723.6320.00
Abrah CrouseBerryville, VA2536924.4850.00
Rosie BradleyCollinsville, TX5399.9990.00
Rosie BradleyCollinsville, TX5399.9990.00
Tina BratzlerChoctaw, OK68299.9990.00
Kaden BurgerPauls Valley, OK1800599.9990.00
Kaelyn CraddockNinnekah, OK1902099.9990.00
Brimley CrouchEl Reno, OK1622099.9990.00
Brimley CrouchEl Reno, OK1622099.9990.00
Sierra GreenWoodburn, IA2338199.9990.00
Addie JohnsonSunray, TX1976499.9990.00
Addie JohnsonSunray, TX1976499.9990.00
Kim KeithChoctaw, OK3999.9990.00
Kayman KilianTulsa, OK2546399.9990.00
Kelly LankfordBlanchard, OK109999.9990.00
Andrea LongWheeler, TX358799.9990.00
Abigail ManningWayne, OK1872499.9990.00
Jenna Marie MooreJohnson City, TX1027199.9990.00
Jyme NicholsCanute, OK718199.9990.00
Kilyn OsburnLipan, TX2039299.9990.00
Lanita PeirceWynnewood, OK136499.9990.00
Stacy SchneiderFort Smith, AR1548499.9990.00
Dylan SpinDuncan, OK2334999.9990.00
Megan SwintDunnellon, FL1013199.9990.00
Lesa TaitFort Smith, AR1578799.9990.00
Jennilee ThompsonSeminole, OK485099.9990.00
Whitney WashburnEnid, OK1701399.9990.00
Laci WeddleLoveland, CO1533999.9990.00
Jessica WilliamsRopesville, TX774199.9990.00
Samantha WilloughbyStephenville, TX1665399.9990.00